21.05.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B)
H12      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13       cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Štábl Patrik               25.15  4.56/10   9.24/ 7  11.45/ 5  12.42/ 3  14.09/ 1  14.53/ 1  16.48/ 2  17.58/ 2  21.12/ 1  22.32/ 1  23.51/ 1  24.19/ 1  24.50/ 1  25.15/ 1
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast              4.56/10   4.28/ 7   2.21/ 8   0.57/ 2   1.27/ 6   0.44/ 4   1.55/ 4   1.10/14   3.14/ 5   1.20/ 1   1.19/17   0.28/ 3   0.31/ 6   0.25/ 8

 2. Šeps Daniel                26.03  3.24/ 2   9.40/ 9  11.48/ 7  12.57/ 5  14.31/ 3  15.03/ 3  16.47/ 1  17.55/ 1  21.23/ 2  23.41/ 2  24.37/ 2  25.07/ 2  25.38/ 2  26.03/ 2
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast         3.24/ 2   6.16/19   2.08/ 6   1.09/ 5   1.34/ 7   0.32/ 1   1.44/ 2   1.08/13   3.28/ 8   2.18/ 9   0.56/ 3   0.30/ 6   0.31/ 6   0.25/ 8

 3. Vítek Matěj                28.28  5.24/15   9.58/12  11.54/ 8  13.11/ 7  16.03/ 4  17.21/ 6  19.00/ 4  20.12/ 4  23.28/ 3  26.14/ 3  27.01/ 3  27.32/ 3  28.02/ 3  28.28/ 3
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina             5.24/15   4.34/ 9   1.56/ 1   1.17/ 8   2.52/14   1.18/22   1.39/ 1   1.12/15   3.16/ 7   2.46/15   0.47/ 1   0.31/10   0.30/ 1   0.26/10

 4. Štrait Vilém               31.10  5.06/12   9.27/ 8  13.43/11  15.07/10  18.16/14  19.16/13  21.21/ 8  22.00/ 7  24.59/ 6  28.44/ 4  29.40/ 4  30.13/ 4  30.46/ 4  31.10/ 4
    POB 1 Pražská oblast              5.06/12   4.21/ 6   4.16/20   1.24/ 9   3.09/16   1.00/11   2.05/ 5   0.39/ 5   2.59/ 2   3.45/18   0.56/ 3   0.33/14   0.33/10   0.24/ 4

 5. Sláma Šimon                31.48  5.02/11   9.05/ 5  11.10/ 3  13.02/ 6  16.14/ 5  17.02/ 4  19.16/ 5  20.49/ 6  24.03/ 5  29.24/ 6  30.24/ 5  30.56/ 6  31.26/ 6  31.48/ 5
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast             5.02/11   4.03/ 1   2.05/ 4   1.52/14   3.12/18   0.48/ 7   2.14/ 8   1.33/21   3.14/ 5   5.21/19   1.00/ 7   0.32/12   0.30/ 1   0.22/ 1

 6. Dejnožka                   31.53  4.47/ 7   8.52/ 2  10.58/ 2  12.36/ 2  17.26/ 9  18.03/ 8  19.47/ 6  20.47/ 5  23.53/ 4  29.29/ 7  30.25/ 6  30.55/ 5  31.25/ 5  31.53/ 6
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast            4.47/ 7   4.05/ 2   2.06/ 5   1.38/11   4.50/22   0.37/ 2   1.44/ 2   1.00/11   3.06/ 3   5.36/20   0.56/ 3   0.30/ 6   0.30/ 1   0.28/15

 7. Mairich Martin             31.56  6.43/22  11.31/18  13.59/14  15.53/14  17.30/10  18.19/10  21.26/ 9  22.44/12  26.54/ 7  29.31/ 8  30.26/ 7  30.59/ 8  31.30/ 7  31.56/ 7
    JEO 4 Ještědská oblast            6.43/22   4.48/11   2.28/11   1.54/15   1.37/ 9   0.49/ 8   3.07/15   1.18/16   4.10/12   2.37/11   0.55/ 2   0.33/14   0.31/ 6   0.26/10

 8. Srb Vladimír               31.57  5.22/14   9.42/10  11.42/ 4  12.47/ 4  14.11/ 2  14.58/ 2  17.04/ 3  18.01/ 3  26.59/ 8  29.40/ 9  30.36/ 9  31.03/ 9  31.33/ 8  31.57/ 8
    VYS 2 Oblast Vysočina             5.22/14   4.20/ 5   2.00/ 3   1.05/ 4   1.24/ 3   0.47/ 5   2.06/ 6   0.57/ 9   8.58/21   2.41/13   0.56/ 3   0.27/ 1   0.30/ 1   0.24/ 4

 9. Šubrt Vojtěch              32.13  5.53/17  10.47/15  13.28/10  16.26/18  18.45/16  19.56/15  22.02/12  22.40/11  27.59/10  29.21/ 5  30.27/ 8  30.56/ 6  31.42/ 9  32.13/ 9
    POB 2 Pražská oblast              5.53/17   4.54/12   2.41/15   2.58/22   2.19/12   1.11/19   2.06/ 6   0.38/ 4   5.19/16   1.22/ 3   1.06/11   0.29/ 4   0.46/22   0.31/23

10. Šubrt Jáchym               34.06  3.43/ 3  10.07/13  14.14/16  16.19/15  19.43/18  20.50/18  24.19/16  25.40/19  29.35/15  31.27/15  32.29/12  33.04/11  33.36/10  34.06/10
    POB 3 Pražská oblast              3.43/ 3   6.24/20   4.07/19   2.05/17   3.24/19   1.07/16   3.29/19   1.21/17   3.55/11   1.52/ 7   1.02/ 9   0.35/18   0.32/ 9   0.30/20

11. Dolejší Jan                34.07  3.46/ 4  10.23/14  14.46/19  19.16/22  20.51/21  21.56/21  24.37/20  25.13/16  28.49/14  31.30/16  32.34/14  33.06/12  33.44/13  34.07/11
    JEO 3 Ještědská oblast            3.46/ 4   6.37/22   4.23/21   4.30/23   1.35/ 8   1.05/13   2.41/11   0.36/ 3   3.36/10   2.41/13   1.04/10   0.32/12   0.38/14   0.23/ 3

12. Ptáček Jonáš               34.08  8.24/24  13.54/23  17.17/22  18.13/20  21.22/22  22.11/22  24.32/18  25.23/17  29.37/16  31.21/13  32.27/11  33.07/13  33.40/11  34.08/12
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast         8.24/24   5.30/16   3.23/18   0.56/ 1   3.09/16   0.49/ 8   2.21/ 9   0.51/ 7   4.14/13   1.44/ 5   1.06/11   0.40/20   0.33/10   0.28/15

13. Hoetzel Hugo               34.10  4.40/ 6   8.53/ 3  14.44/18  16.21/16  17.25/ 8  18.04/ 9  24.36/19  25.10/15  28.22/11  31.24/14  32.30/13  33.00/10  33.43/12  34.10/13
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast            4.40/ 6   4.13/ 4   5.51/24   1.37/10   1.04/ 1   0.39/ 3   6.32/22   0.34/ 1   3.12/ 4   3.02/17   1.06/11   0.30/ 6   0.43/18   0.27/14

14. Borunský Matěj             34.13  6.03/19  12.27/21  14.49/20  15.46/12  17.47/11  18.59/12  21.44/10  22.37/10  28.38/13  29.59/11  32.37/15  33.10/14  33.45/14  34.13/14
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast              6.03/19   6.24/20   2.22/ 9   0.57/ 2   2.01/11   1.12/20   2.45/12   0.53/ 8   6.01/17   1.21/ 2   2.38/23   0.33/14   0.35/13   0.28/15

15. Folprecht Matyáš           34.31  6.37/21  11.38/19  14.10/15  16.23/17  17.47/11  18.56/11  21.53/11  22.35/ 9  27.40/ 9  29.43/10  32.17/10  33.27/15  34.07/15  34.31/15
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast         6.37/21   5.01/14   2.32/14   2.13/19   1.24/ 3   1.09/18   2.57/14   0.42/ 6   5.05/14   2.03/ 8   2.34/22   1.10/23   0.40/16   0.24/ 4

16. Vodička Igor               34.48  5.08/13   9.52/11  12.04/ 9  13.15/ 8  18.19/15  20.12/17  23.49/14  24.54/13  28.24/12  31.04/12  32.58/16  33.40/16  34.22/16  34.48/16
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast              5.08/13   4.44/10   2.12/ 7   1.11/ 6   5.04/23   1.53/24   3.37/20   1.05/12   3.30/ 9   2.40/12   1.54/19   0.42/21   0.42/17   0.26/10

17. Pilát Bořivoj              40.16  4.54/ 9   9.03/ 4  14.38/17  16.47/19  18.11/13  19.17/14  27.16/21  29.15/22  35.21/21  37.40/17  38.46/17  39.15/17  39.54/18  40.16/17
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast          4.54/ 9   4.09/ 3   5.35/23   2.09/18   1.24/ 3   1.06/14   7.59/23   1.59/23   6.06/18   2.19/10   1.06/11   0.29/ 4   0.39/15   0.22/ 1

18. Stehlík Šimon              40.17  3.10/ 1   8.50/ 1  10.48/ 1  12.34/ 1  16.23/ 6  17.10/ 5  28.28/22  29.02/21  31.24/18  37.49/18  38.50/18  39.20/18  39.53/17  40.17/18
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast          3.10/ 1   5.40/17   1.58/ 2   1.46/12   3.49/20   0.47/ 5  11.18/24   0.34/ 1   2.22/ 1   6.25/21   1.01/ 8   0.30/ 6   0.33/10   0.24/ 4

19. Janků Štěpán               44.45  5.59/18  10.57/16  13.46/12  15.46/12  19.45/19  20.53/19  24.10/15  25.32/18  32.22/19  41.51/20  42.59/19  43.30/19  44.15/19  44.45/19
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast         5.59/18   4.58/13   2.49/16   2.00/16   3.59/21   1.08/17   3.17/17   1.22/18   6.50/19   9.29/23   1.08/15   0.31/10   0.45/19   0.30/20

20. Vojvodík Eduard            44.57  7.12/23  13.01/22  17.25/23  18.39/21  24.03/23  25.00/23  29.22/23  30.21/23  40.21/22  41.58/21  43.12/20  43.46/20  44.31/20  44.57/20
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj        7.12/23   5.49/18   4.24/22   1.14/ 7   5.24/24   0.57/10   4.22/21   0.59/10  10.00/22   1.37/ 4   1.14/16   0.34/17   0.45/19   0.26/10

21. Málek David                45.17  4.37/ 5  12.24/20  14.55/21  19.27/23  20.39/20  21.45/20  24.21/17  25.44/20  30.50/17  42.04/22  43.28/21  44.04/21  44.49/21  45.17/21
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast         4.37/ 5   7.47/23   2.31/13   4.32/24   1.12/ 2   1.06/14   2.36/10   1.23/19   5.06/15  11.14/24   1.24/18   0.36/19   0.45/19   0.28/15

22. Stehlík Jakub              47.46  5.36/16  11.01/17  13.53/13  15.42/11  18.47/17  20.03/16  23.12/13  24.57/14  41.26/23  43.15/23  45.32/22  46.20/22  47.16/22  47.46/22
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast          5.36/16   5.25/15   2.52/17   1.49/13   3.05/15   1.16/21   3.09/16   1.45/22  16.29/24   1.49/ 6   2.17/21   0.48/22   0.56/23   0.30/20

    Huros Václav                DISK  4.53/ 8   9.21/ 6  11.45/ 5  14.02/ 9  16.45/ 7  17.47/ 7  20.40/ 7  22.09/ 8  33.18/20  41.50/19                                 DISK
    STC 2 Středočeská oblast          4.53/ 8   4.28/ 7   2.24/10   2.17/20   2.43/13   1.02/12   2.53/13   1.29/20  11.09/23   8.32/22                       0.30/ 1   0.28/15

    Sikora Matěj                DISK  6.27/20  21.15/24  23.44/24  26.15/24  28.15/24  29.47/24  33.12/24  35.13/24  42.21/24  45.17/24  47.24/23  47.51/23             DISK
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj        6.27/20  14.48/24   2.29/12   2.31/21   2.00/10   1.32/23   3.25/18   2.01/24   7.08/20   2.56/16   2.07/20   0.27/ 1                    

MS  Marhold Václav             35.39  4.20     11.33     14.16     16.25     18.42     19.54     21.50     22.45     29.12     31.18     32.40     33.24     35.10     35.39
    STC 3 Středočeská oblast          4.20      7.13      2.43      2.09      2.17      1.12      1.56      0.55      6.27      2.06      1.22      0.44      1.46      0.29   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------