21.05.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B)
H14      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16      K 17       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Škácha Vít                 33.19   5.43/ 4   6.12/ 2  10.43/ 4  13.52/ 9  14.32/ 6  16.33/ 6  18.18/ 6  19.47/ 5  20.55/ 3  23.11/ 2  23.33/ 2  25.08/ 2  27.04/ 3  28.21/ 4  31.30/ 3  32.35/ 1  32.58/ 1  33.19/ 1
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast           5.43/ 4   0.29/ 2   4.31/19   3.09/21   0.40/ 2   2.01/ 7   1.45/ 3   1.29/ 7   1.08/ 6   2.16/ 1   0.22/ 2   1.35/12   1.56/ 7   1.17/ 6   3.09/ 7   1.05/ 1   0.23/ 9   0.21/ 4

 2. Průša Dominik              33.21   5.33/ 3   6.02/ 1   9.59/ 1  11.02/ 1  12.33/ 2  14.28/ 2  16.16/ 1  17.08/ 1  18.21/ 1  20.52/ 1  21.17/ 1  22.49/ 1  24.48/ 1  26.09/ 1  29.27/ 1  32.39/ 2  32.58/ 1  33.21/ 2
    POB 1 Pražská oblast               5.33/ 3   0.29/ 2   3.57/18   1.03/ 1   1.31/19   1.55/ 6   1.48/ 5   0.52/ 1   1.13/ 8   2.31/ 6   0.25/11   1.32/10   1.59/ 9   1.21/ 7   3.18/ 9   3.12/25   0.19/ 2   0.23/ 7

 3. Vitebský Lukáš             33.42   5.15/ 1   8.35/10  10.02/ 2  11.11/ 2  12.28/ 1  14.02/ 1  19.43/ 9  20.35/ 7  21.40/ 7  23.56/ 5  24.20/ 5  25.41/ 5  27.09/ 4  28.15/ 3  31.24/ 2  33.03/ 3  33.23/ 3  33.42/ 3
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast             5.15/ 1   3.20/11   1.27/10   1.09/ 2   1.17/17   1.34/ 1   5.41/26   0.52/ 1   1.05/ 4   2.16/ 1   0.24/10   1.21/ 4   1.28/ 1   1.06/ 1   3.09/ 7   1.39/10   0.20/ 4   0.19/ 2

 4. Štábl Adam                 34.46   5.53/ 5   6.24/ 3  11.15/ 6  12.55/ 6  13.58/ 5  16.13/ 5  18.12/ 5  19.40/ 3  20.47/ 2  23.16/ 3  23.38/ 3  25.25/ 3  27.31/ 5  29.02/ 5  32.27/ 5  34.01/ 5  34.23/ 4  34.46/ 4
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast               5.53/ 5   0.31/ 6   4.51/23   1.40/ 8   1.03/11   2.15/14   1.59/ 6   1.28/ 5   1.07/ 5   2.29/ 5   0.22/ 2   1.47/18   2.06/11   1.31/14   3.25/11   1.34/ 7   0.22/ 7   0.23/ 7

 5. Hřivna Jakub               34.56   6.41/17  10.27/16  10.58/ 5  12.14/ 4  13.55/ 4  15.40/ 4  17.53/ 3  19.43/ 4  21.25/ 4  23.53/ 4  24.15/ 4  25.26/ 4  27.03/ 2  28.11/ 2  32.15/ 4  33.59/ 4  34.29/ 5  34.56/ 5
    POB 2 Pražská oblast               6.41/17   3.46/13   0.31/ 1   1.16/ 4   1.41/21   1.45/ 3   2.13/12   1.50/ 9   1.42/12   2.28/ 3   0.22/ 2   1.11/ 3   1.37/ 2   1.08/ 2   4.04/18   1.44/11   0.30/23   0.27/23

 6. Oncirk Jan                 35.20   5.27/ 2   9.51/12  11.42/ 9  15.13/15  15.43/12  18.01/14  20.05/12  21.33/10  22.33/ 9  25.04/ 8  25.27/ 8  27.03/ 8  28.43/ 7  29.58/ 6  32.40/ 6  34.43/ 6  35.00/ 6  35.20/ 6
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast           5.27/ 2   4.24/16   1.51/13   3.31/22   0.30/ 1   2.18/15   2.04/ 7   1.28/ 5   1.00/ 2   2.31/ 6   0.23/ 6   1.36/13   1.40/ 3   1.15/ 5   2.42/ 2   2.03/15   0.17/ 1   0.20/ 3

 7. Flegl Martin               36.26   6.26/15   9.56/13  11.39/ 8  13.12/ 7  15.00/ 9  16.50/ 8  18.06/ 4  19.31/ 2  21.29/ 5  24.32/ 7  25.00/ 7  26.25/ 7  29.16/ 8  30.38/ 8  34.13/ 8  35.37/ 7  36.01/ 7  36.26/ 7
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast          6.26/15   3.30/12   1.43/12   1.33/ 7   1.48/22   1.50/ 5   1.16/ 1   1.25/ 4   1.58/15   3.03/14   0.28/16   1.25/ 6   2.51/19   1.22/ 9   3.35/12   1.24/ 4   0.24/11   0.25/16

 8. Donda Jiří                 37.19   6.01/ 7  10.02/14  10.42/ 3  12.06/ 3  12.55/ 3  15.20/ 3  17.41/ 2  20.26/ 6  21.38/ 6  24.19/ 6  24.46/ 6  25.48/ 6  28.28/ 6  30.00/ 7  33.36/ 7  36.25/ 8  36.53/ 8  37.19/ 8
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast           6.01/ 7   4.01/14   0.40/ 3   1.24/ 6   0.49/ 4   2.25/19   2.21/14   2.45/18   1.12/ 7   2.41/11   0.27/14   1.02/ 2   2.40/17   1.32/15   3.36/13   2.49/23   0.28/21   0.26/19

 9. Waněk Hubert               37.59   6.57/18   7.21/ 8  12.00/11  14.23/12  15.13/11  16.55/10  19.23/ 8  24.59/16  25.55/13  28.23/11  28.46/11  29.45/11  32.16/11  33.30/10  36.12/10  37.23/10  37.42/10  37.59/ 9
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast          6.57/18   0.24/ 1   4.39/20   2.23/18   0.50/ 6   1.42/ 2   2.28/16   5.36/26   0.56/ 1   2.28/ 3   0.23/ 6   0.59/ 1   2.31/15   1.14/ 4   2.42/ 2   1.11/ 3   0.19/ 2   0.17/ 1

10. Urbánek Adam               38.04   6.19/12  11.10/17  12.04/12  14.20/11  15.02/10  17.07/11  21.29/14  23.40/12  24.41/10  27.18/10  27.41/10  29.41/10  31.38/ 9  33.04/ 9  35.27/ 9  37.16/ 9  37.41/ 9  38.04/10
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast          6.19/12   4.51/17   0.54/ 6   2.16/17   0.42/ 3   2.05/ 8   4.22/23   2.11/12   1.01/ 3   2.37/ 9   0.23/ 6   2.00/23   1.57/ 8   1.26/11   2.23/ 1   1.49/12   0.25/13   0.23/ 7

11. Zabořil Ondřej             41.41   6.23/14   6.53/ 6  14.38/21  16.30/19  17.34/17  19.44/15  21.13/13  23.47/13  25.54/12  28.50/12  29.17/12  30.50/12  33.02/12  35.30/12  39.06/11  40.44/11  41.13/11  41.41/11
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast             6.23/14   0.30/ 5   7.45/26   1.52/10   1.04/13   2.10/12   1.29/ 2   2.34/17   2.07/17   2.56/13   0.27/14   1.33/11   2.12/13   2.28/26   3.36/13   1.38/ 8   0.29/22   0.28/24

12. Zakouřil Matyáš            44.02   6.16/ 9   6.45/ 5  11.24/ 7  12.44/ 5  14.35/ 7  16.53/ 9  20.01/11  20.58/ 8  22.13/ 8  27.10/ 9  27.31/ 9  28.57/ 9  32.00/10  33.45/11  41.36/12  43.14/12  43.36/12  44.02/12
    POB 3 Pražská oblast               6.16/ 9   0.29/ 2   4.39/20   1.20/ 5   1.51/23   2.18/15   3.08/17   0.57/ 3   1.15/ 9   4.57/23   0.21/ 1   1.26/ 7   3.03/22   1.45/21   7.51/26   1.38/ 8   0.22/ 7   0.26/19

13. Jelínek Kryštof            44.19   7.11/20   9.02/11  13.47/18  15.45/17  17.19/16  20.26/18  22.33/16  25.33/17  27.24/14  29.57/13  30.22/13  31.59/13  34.40/13  36.20/13  42.00/13  43.29/13  43.55/13  44.19/13
    VYS 2 Oblast Vysočina              7.11/20   1.51/10   4.45/22   1.58/12   1.34/20   3.07/21   2.07/11   3.00/21   1.51/13   2.33/ 8   0.25/11   1.37/14   2.41/18   1.40/18   5.40/23   1.29/ 6   0.26/17   0.24/11

14. Palát Tomáš                45.49   6.01/ 7   6.37/ 4  12.32/13  13.47/ 8  15.45/13  17.54/12  22.07/15  24.54/14  27.36/15  32.55/16  33.31/16  35.02/16  36.46/14  38.16/14  42.33/14  44.46/14  45.25/14  45.49/14
    JMO 3 Jihomoravská oblast          6.01/ 7   0.36/ 7   5.55/24   1.15/ 3   1.58/24   2.09/10   4.13/22   2.47/19   2.42/18   5.19/24   0.36/26   1.31/ 9   1.44/ 4   1.30/13   4.17/20   2.13/20   0.39/27   0.24/11

15. Petrilák Matouš            46.02   6.33/16  12.21/19  13.19/16  15.32/16  17.44/18  19.55/16  24.47/20  27.00/19  28.53/17  32.11/14  32.42/14  34.27/14  37.58/17  39.26/15  43.50/17  45.18/15  45.41/15  46.02/15
    STC 3 Středočeská oblast           6.33/16   5.48/22   0.58/ 8   2.13/16   2.12/25   2.11/13   4.52/24   2.13/13   1.53/14   3.18/16   0.31/20   1.45/16   3.31/26   1.28/12   4.24/21   1.28/ 5   0.23/ 9   0.21/ 4

16. Bjolek Michal              46.30   5.56/ 6  12.08/18  12.46/14  14.42/14  15.46/14  17.54/12  19.59/10  22.04/11  25.23/11  33.17/17  33.53/17  35.49/17  37.43/15  40.26/18  43.09/15  45.40/16  46.05/16  46.30/16
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj         5.56/ 6   6.12/23   0.38/ 2   1.56/11   1.04/13   2.08/ 9   2.05/ 9   2.05/11   3.19/20   7.54/27   0.36/26   1.56/21   1.54/ 6   2.43/27   2.43/ 4   2.31/22   0.25/13   0.25/16

17. Baldrian Tomáš             47.43   7.12/21  12.57/22  15.43/23  18.19/21  19.29/22  21.51/21  23.38/19  26.27/18  31.23/19  35.13/19  35.45/19  37.42/19  39.51/19  41.28/19  44.13/18  46.39/17  47.13/17  47.43/17
    POB 4 Pražská oblast               7.12/21   5.45/21   2.46/16   2.36/19   1.10/15   2.22/17   1.47/ 4   2.49/20   4.56/25   3.50/19   0.32/21   1.57/22   2.09/12   1.37/17   2.45/ 5   2.26/21   0.34/25   0.30/26

18. Štěrbák Josef              47.53   6.17/10   6.59/ 7  12.57/15  14.39/13  18.59/20  21.08/19  23.14/17  24.55/15  27.45/16  33.38/18  34.11/18  36.18/18  38.10/18  39.53/17  43.43/16  46.53/18  47.25/18  47.53/18
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast          6.17/10   0.42/ 9   5.58/25   1.42/ 9   4.20/27   2.09/10   2.06/10   1.41/ 8   2.50/19   5.53/25   0.33/22   2.07/26   1.52/ 5   1.43/20   3.50/17   3.10/24   0.32/24   0.28/24

19. Snížek Martin              49.35   6.57/18  13.11/23  13.58/19  18.34/22  19.23/21  21.46/20  27.10/21  30.34/20  32.07/20  36.10/20  36.33/20  38.18/20  41.43/20  43.38/20  46.43/20  48.52/19  49.13/19  49.35/19
    STC 2 Středočeská oblast           6.57/18   6.14/24   0.47/ 4   4.36/26   0.49/ 4   2.23/18   5.24/25   3.24/24   1.33/11   4.03/20   0.23/ 6   1.45/16   3.25/25   1.55/23   3.05/ 6   2.09/18   0.21/ 6   0.22/ 6

20. Trnka Martin jun           50.52   7.45/24  12.47/20  13.42/17  15.48/18  16.49/15  20.24/17  23.36/18  34.18/23  35.38/22  38.18/22  38.46/22  40.52/22  42.52/21  44.25/21  48.11/22  50.09/21  50.29/21  50.52/20
    POB 5 Pražská oblast               7.45/24   5.02/18   0.55/ 7   2.06/14   1.01/ 9   3.35/23   3.12/18  10.42/27   1.20/10   2.40/10   0.28/16   2.06/24   2.00/10   1.33/16   3.46/15   1.58/14   0.20/ 4   0.23/ 7

21. Kovařík Tomáš              50.59   7.44/23  13.28/25  16.06/24  20.39/24  21.32/24  23.59/22  27.38/22  30.38/21  34.17/21  38.06/21  38.35/21  40.25/21  43.02/22  44.25/21  47.49/21  49.53/20  50.20/20  50.59/21
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj         7.44/23   5.44/20   2.38/15   4.33/25   0.53/ 7   2.27/20   3.39/20   3.00/21   3.39/21   3.49/18   0.29/18   1.50/20   2.37/16   1.23/10   3.24/10   2.04/16   0.27/19   0.39/27

22. Tichý Lubomír              51.19   6.18/11  10.23/15  11.55/10  13.56/10  14.59/ 8  16.45/ 7  18.49/ 7  21.16/ 9  29.57/18  32.41/15  33.11/15  34.35/15  37.51/16  39.31/16  45.31/19  50.30/22  50.55/22  51.19/22
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast          6.18/11   4.05/15   1.32/11   2.01/13   1.03/11   1.46/ 4   2.04/ 7   2.27/15   8.41/26   2.44/12   0.30/19   1.24/ 5   3.16/24   1.40/18   6.00/25   4.59/27   0.25/13   0.24/11

23. Šemnický Jakub             55.28  10.42/27  19.40/27  20.54/26  25.09/27  26.10/26  29.20/25  33.14/25  35.14/24  39.00/24  42.44/24  43.19/24  44.45/24  47.01/24  48.22/24  52.33/23  54.39/23  55.04/23  55.28/23
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast             10.42/27   8.58/27   1.14/ 9   4.15/24   1.01/ 9   3.10/22   3.54/21   2.00/10   3.46/22   3.44/17   0.35/24   1.26/ 7   2.16/14   1.21/ 7   4.11/19   2.06/17   0.25/13   0.24/11

24. Dundáček Karel             58.25   6.22/13  13.17/24  14.08/20  17.09/20  18.08/19  29.03/24  31.30/24  35.31/25  39.46/25  44.38/25  45.04/25  46.53/25  50.24/25  51.36/25  55.24/24  57.35/24  58.01/24  58.25/24
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina              6.22/13   6.55/25   0.51/ 5   3.01/20   0.59/ 8  10.55/27   2.27/15   4.01/25   4.15/24   4.52/22   0.26/13   1.49/19   3.31/26   1.12/ 3   3.48/16   2.11/19   0.26/17   0.24/11

25. Beneš Jindřich             59.32   7.48/25  12.54/21  15.07/22  19.09/23  20.39/23  26.38/23  28.54/23  31.56/22  35.43/23  38.51/23  39.13/23  40.54/23  43.52/23  45.38/23  57.36/25  58.42/25  59.06/25  59.32/25
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast               7.48/25   5.06/19   2.13/14   4.02/23   1.30/18   5.59/26   2.16/13   3.02/23   3.47/23   3.08/15   0.22/ 2   1.41/15   2.58/21   1.46/22  11.58/27   1.06/ 2   0.24/11   0.26/19

26. Novotný Erik               63.49  10.30/26  19.12/26  22.16/27  24.26/26  28.09/27  33.39/27  37.10/26  39.40/26  41.45/26  46.00/26  46.35/26  48.42/26  51.46/26  53.50/26  58.32/26  62.46/26  63.23/26  63.49/26
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast              10.30/26   8.42/26   3.04/17   2.10/15   3.43/26   5.30/25   3.31/19   2.30/16   2.05/16   4.15/21   0.35/24   2.07/26   3.04/23   2.04/24   4.42/22   4.14/26   0.37/26   0.26/19

27. Ekert Tomáš                74.03   7.25/22   8.04/ 9  17.39/25  24.05/25  25.16/25  29.35/26  38.21/27  40.37/27  50.12/27  57.40/27  58.14/27  60.20/27  63.14/27  65.32/27  71.20/27  73.11/27  73.38/27  74.03/27
    JEO 3 Ještědská oblast             7.25/22   0.39/ 8   9.35/27   6.26/27   1.11/16   4.19/24   8.46/27   2.16/14   9.35/27   7.28/26   0.34/23   2.06/24   2.54/20   2.18/25   5.48/24   1.51/13   0.27/19   0.25/16

MS  Haslinger Leopold           DISK  17.08     25.42               30.28     33.37     38.16     40.30     42.21     45.51     49.40     50.02     51.48     53.49     60.41     63.39     68.29     68.50      DISK
    JEO 4 Ještědská oblast            17.08      8.34                4.46      3.09      4.39      2.14      1.51      3.30      3.49      0.22      1.46      2.01      6.52      2.58      4.50      0.21      0.25   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------