21.05.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B)
MIX      
protokol  výsledky                      K 1    K 2    K 3    K 4    K 5    K 6    K 7    K 8    K 9   K 10   K 11   K 12   K 13   K 14   K 15   K 16   K 17   K 18   K 19   K 20   K 21   K 22    K 23    K 24     cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Cahel Marek                34.46   6.30   7.26   9.30  11.10  12.04  13.38  16.29  17.16  18.46  20.31  21.14  22.41  24.22  24.47  26.25  28.27  31.11  32.25  33.49  34.21  34.46                                           
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice     6.30   0.56   2.04   1.40   0.54   1.34   2.51   0.47   1.30   1.45   0.43   1.27   1.41   0.25   1.38   2.02   2.44   1.14   1.24   0.32   0.25                                           

 2. Skalický Johan             43.26   6.27   7.28  10.01  11.52  13.44  15.39  19.35  20.53  24.55  26.25  27.06  29.55  32.41  33.09  34.34  36.44  38.43  40.23  42.39  43.05  43.26                                           
    KUO 1 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí          6.27   1.01   2.33   1.51   1.52   1.55   3.56   1.18   4.02   1.30   0.41   2.49   2.46   0.28   1.25   2.10   1.59   1.40   2.16   0.26   0.21                                           

 3. Soldán Vladimír            45.47   8.14   9.22  11.58  14.00  15.10  17.09  21.02  22.30  26.02  27.34  29.06  30.42  32.39  33.13  34.49  37.21  40.52  42.17  44.26  45.15  45.47                                           
    28P 1 UNTS Warszawa                8.14   1.08   2.36   2.02   1.10   1.59   3.53   1.28   3.32   1.32   1.32   1.36   1.57   0.34   1.36   2.32   3.31   1.25   2.09   0.49   0.32                                           

 4. Kozumplíková Alice         49.49   8.21   9.41  13.19  16.07  18.02  19.32  23.40  24.37  26.32  30.15  31.48  33.36  35.31  36.05  37.50  40.16  44.36  46.01  48.39  49.19  49.49                                           
    RBK 1 SK Radioklub Blansko         8.21   1.20   3.38   2.48   1.55   1.30   4.08   0.57   1.55   3.43   1.33   1.48   1.55   0.34   1.45   2.26   4.20   1.25   2.38   0.40   0.30                                           

 5. Šimek Štěpán               50.12  10.03  12.00  13.31  15.49  16.58  19.10  22.44  23.48  26.44  28.59  29.43  32.40  36.13  36.41  38.37  42.12  45.39  47.22  49.11  49.48  50.12                                           
    UOL 1 SOB Olomouc                 10.03   1.57   1.31   2.18   1.09   2.12   3.34   1.04   2.56   2.15   0.44   2.57   3.33   0.28   1.56   3.35   3.27   1.43   1.49   0.37   0.24                                           

 6. Hájová Jana                53.06   8.31   9.56  13.07  15.50  16.54  19.57  24.48  27.49  31.30  32.58  33.55  35.53  38.28  39.05  40.52  43.40  46.19  49.27  51.57  52.37  53.06                                           
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                    8.31   1.25   3.11   2.43   1.04   3.03   4.51   3.01   3.41   1.28   0.57   1.58   2.35   0.37   1.47   2.48   2.39   3.08   2.30   0.40   0.29                                           

 7. Rychlá Pavlína             56.22  10.06  11.33  14.14  17.56  19.07  21.35  26.15  28.00  34.29  35.52  36.43  40.12  44.13  44.46  46.30  49.26  51.42  53.51  55.17  55.54  56.22                                           
    KRN 1 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov     10.06   1.27   2.41   3.42   1.11   2.28   4.40   1.45   6.29   1.23   0.51   3.29   4.01   0.33   1.44   2.56   2.16   2.09   1.26   0.37   0.28                                           

 8. Grycová Jana               57.54  10.39  12.55  15.04  18.08  20.13  24.04  27.57  30.21  33.52  35.27  36.22  38.52  42.11  42.48  44.42  47.46  51.17  53.39  56.37  57.21  57.54                                           
    TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno           10.39   2.16   2.09   3.04   2.05   3.51   3.53   2.24   3.31   1.35   0.55   2.30   3.19   0.37   1.54   3.04   3.31   2.22   2.58   0.44   0.33                                           

 9. Kovaříková Mária           58.26   9.40  10.54  17.27  20.45  22.39  23.47  27.51  29.37  33.39  35.13  37.15  39.14  42.44  43.22  45.50  49.10  52.54  54.37  57.02  57.56  58.26                                           
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                 9.40   1.14   6.33   3.18   1.54   1.08   4.04   1.46   4.02   1.34   2.02   1.59   3.30   0.38   2.28   3.20   3.44   1.43   2.25   0.54   0.30                                           

10. Dolejší Lenka              59.43  11.32  14.25  16.44  19.36  22.13  23.26  28.41  29.54  32.30  35.40  37.43  40.25  42.41  43.29  45.57  49.16  53.04  54.48  58.15  59.08  59.43                                           
    DOK 1 OK Doksy                    11.32   2.53   2.19   2.52   2.37   1.13   5.15   1.13   2.36   3.10   2.03   2.42   2.16   0.48   2.28   3.19   3.48   1.44   3.27   0.53   0.35                                           

11. Metelka Pavel              60.52   8.49  10.02  13.23  16.45  18.59  21.28  25.03  27.55  31.34  33.11  34.08  40.49  46.49  47.32  49.32  52.12  54.54  56.59  58.56  60.16  60.52                                           
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové         8.49   1.13   3.21   3.22   2.14   2.29   3.35   2.52   3.39   1.37   0.57   6.41   6.00   0.43   2.00   2.40   2.42   2.05   1.57   1.20   0.36                                           

12. Průšová Markéta            61.08   9.03  10.32  13.23  16.03  18.15  19.38  24.04  26.19  35.38  37.16  38.45  41.17  43.15  43.57  46.04  50.17  54.29  56.18  59.46  60.34  61.08                                           
    VSP 2 USK Praha                    9.03   1.29   2.51   2.40   2.12   1.23   4.26   2.15   9.19   1.38   1.29   2.32   1.58   0.42   2.07   4.13   4.12   1.49   3.28   0.48   0.34                                           

13. Zalabová Martina           62.37   9.34  11.31  15.45  19.31  25.50  26.40  31.28  33.11  37.02  38.45  39.39  43.19  48.35  49.19  51.36  54.18  57.24  59.26  61.24  62.04  62.37                                           
    SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín           9.34   1.57   4.14   3.46   6.19   0.50   4.48   1.43   3.51   1.43   0.54   3.40   5.16   0.44   2.17   2.42   3.06   2.02   1.58   0.40   0.33                                           

14. Haasová Renata             63.17  12.17  13.35  23.13  26.44  27.23  30.19  34.37  36.20  40.29  42.01  43.35  45.16  46.56  47.27  49.34  53.45  57.54  59.30  62.14  62.51  63.17                                           
    LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     12.17   1.18   9.38   3.31   0.39   2.56   4.18   1.43   4.09   1.32   1.34   1.41   1.40   0.31   2.07   4.11   4.09   1.36   2.44   0.37   0.26                                           

15. Jedlička Adam              64.42   8.47  15.38  16.54  19.25  20.02  24.06  28.15  30.08  34.40  36.35  37.32  45.37  49.48  50.34  52.19  55.00  58.21  59.53  63.01  64.00  64.42                                           
    KAM 1 OK Kamenice                  8.47   6.51   1.16   2.31   0.37   4.04   4.09   1.53   4.32   1.55   0.57   8.05   4.11   0.46   1.45   2.41   3.21   1.32   3.08   0.59   0.42                                           

16. Kosíková Eliška            66.43   9.31  13.12  15.52  18.19  21.47  23.25  28.49  30.30  43.38  45.05  45.51  47.24  50.05  50.45  52.45  56.27  59.41  62.34  65.50  66.20  66.43                                           
    VSP 1 USK Praha                    9.31   3.41   2.40   2.27   3.28   1.38   5.24   1.41  13.08   1.27   0.46   1.33   2.41   0.40   2.00   3.42   3.14   2.53   3.16   0.30   0.23                                           

17. Pacovská Romana            67.28   9.10  10.38  20.13  23.23  23.59  27.55  34.59  36.13  40.18  44.49  46.14  48.35  52.20  53.01  55.08  58.04  61.39  63.44  66.04  67.04  67.28                                           
    VTA 1 SC vebr-sport                9.10   1.28   9.35   3.10   0.36   3.56   7.04   1.14   4.05   4.31   1.25   2.21   3.45   0.41   2.07   2.56   3.35   2.05   2.20   1.00   0.24                                           

18. Videcký Jan                70.01  11.12  12.50  16.34  21.11  22.20  26.00  33.52  36.01  42.02  44.08  44.57  49.12  52.29  52.59  55.01  58.23  62.07  64.28  68.23  69.35  70.01                                           
    KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů  11.12   1.38   3.44   4.37   1.09   3.40   7.52   2.09   6.01   2.06   0.49   4.15   3.17   0.30   2.02   3.22   3.44   2.21   3.55   1.12   0.26                                           

19. Lisá Monika                81.03  10.44  12.07  18.50  23.03  26.26  35.08  39.55  42.29  45.37  47.47  54.56  58.02  62.29  63.26  66.27  70.35  73.15  75.55  79.14  80.23  81.03                                           
    ONO 1 SKOB Ostrov                 10.44   1.23   6.43   4.13   3.23   8.42   4.47   2.34   3.08   2.10   7.09   3.06   4.27   0.57   3.01   4.08   2.40   2.40   3.19   1.09   0.40                                           

20. Eiselt Miloš               83.39  12.23  15.32  18.00  22.28  24.48  27.49  35.21  38.05  48.28  50.55  52.09  54.26  60.28  61.34  64.18  70.38  75.20  77.27  81.51  82.59  83.39                                           
    LTP 1 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice   12.23   3.09   2.28   4.28   2.20   3.01   7.32   2.44  10.23   2.27   1.14   2.17   6.02   1.06   2.44   6.20   4.42   2.07   4.24   1.08   0.40                                           

21. Dvořák Miloš              105.42   9.29  11.07  20.52  24.04  25.03  30.20  39.00  43.14  46.34  56.23  64.09  66.36  74.32  77.35  79.10  81.46  84.24  85.15  87.21  92.59  95.55  99.15  104.25  105.06  105.42
    BBM 1 BETA URSUS Orienteering      9.29   1.38   9.45   3.12   0.59   5.17   8.40   4.14   3.20   9.49   7.46   2.27   7.56   3.03   1.35   2.36   2.38   0.51   2.06   5.38   2.56   3.20    5.10    0.41    0.36

    Raclavská Lenka              abs                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
    UOL 2 SOB Olomouc                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------