20.05.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B), mist
D12      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Dittrichová Lucie          23.06   5.18/ 4   9.37/ 1  11.17/ 2  12.39/ 2  14.51/ 1  15.24/ 1  16.59/ 1  18.23/ 1  19.17/ 1  20.21/ 1  22.29/ 1  23.06/ 1
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast              5.18/ 4   4.19/ 6   1.40/ 3   1.22/ 6   2.12/ 3   0.33/ 3   1.35/ 1   1.24/ 1   0.54/ 7   1.04/ 1   2.08/19   0.37/ 2

 2. Štefanová Markéta          25.07   5.51/ 8   9.40/ 2  11.12/ 1  12.38/ 1  15.26/ 2  15.57/ 2  18.35/ 2  20.39/ 4  21.19/ 2  22.46/ 2  24.10/ 2  25.07/ 2
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast          5.51/ 8   3.49/ 2   1.32/ 1   1.26/ 9   2.48/ 8   0.31/ 1   2.38/12   2.04/19   0.40/ 2   1.27/ 5   1.24/ 1   0.57/26

 3. Kubecová Magdalena         25.15   5.14/ 2   9.52/ 5  11.42/ 5  13.27/ 5  15.41/ 7  17.16/ 7  19.25/ 5  20.54/ 5  21.45/ 5  22.55/ 5  24.38/ 3  25.15/ 3
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast             5.14/ 2   4.38/10   1.50/ 8   1.45/15   2.14/ 4   1.35/15   2.09/ 8   1.29/ 2   0.51/ 6   1.10/ 2   1.43/ 5   0.37/ 2

 4. Cejpková Karolína          25.22   5.50/ 7  10.14/ 8  12.17/ 8  13.33/ 7  15.33/ 5  17.07/ 5  18.59/ 4  20.32/ 3  21.31/ 4  22.49/ 4  24.40/ 4  25.22/ 4
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast          5.50/ 7   4.24/ 8   2.03/13   1.16/ 3   2.00/ 1   1.34/14   1.52/ 5   1.33/ 4   0.59/12   1.18/ 3   1.51/ 8   0.42/14

 5. Chrástová Magdaléna        25.30   5.17/ 3   9.47/ 4  11.35/ 4  12.56/ 3  15.28/ 3  17.10/ 6  18.47/ 3  20.29/ 2  21.29/ 3  22.47/ 3  24.50/ 5  25.30/ 5
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast          5.17/ 3   4.30/ 9   1.48/ 6   1.21/ 5   2.32/ 6   1.42/18   1.37/ 2   1.42/ 8   1.00/13   1.18/ 3   2.03/15   0.40/12

 6. Batani Valentina           32.39   5.47/ 6  10.02/ 6  11.49/ 7  13.16/ 4  15.31/ 4  17.03/ 4  22.53/ 7  24.32/ 7  25.52/ 7  30.04/ 7  31.57/ 6  32.39/ 6
    VAL 2 Valašská oblast              5.47/ 6   4.15/ 4   1.47/ 5   1.27/10   2.15/ 5   1.32/13   5.50/25   1.39/ 7   1.20/22   4.12/22   1.53/ 9   0.42/14

 7. Floriánková Františka      33.26   4.56/ 1   9.42/ 3  11.21/ 3  13.29/ 6  15.35/ 6  16.44/ 3  22.28/ 6  24.29/ 6  25.31/ 6  29.43/ 6  32.49/ 7  33.26/ 7
    POB 1 Pražská oblast               4.56/ 1   4.46/11   1.39/ 2   2.08/20   2.06/ 2   1.09/10   5.44/24   2.01/17   1.02/14   4.12/22   3.06/26   0.37/ 2

 8. Novotná Michaela           35.20   7.29/22  11.03/10  12.51/10  17.14/18  19.49/ 9  20.23/ 8  23.16/ 8  24.51/ 8  31.07/ 8  32.38/ 8  34.35/ 8  35.20/ 8
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast             7.29/22   3.34/ 1   1.48/ 6   4.23/25   2.35/ 7   0.34/ 5   2.53/14   1.35/ 6   6.16/26   1.31/ 6   1.57/11   0.45/21

 9. Doušková Hana              37.34   5.45/ 5  10.06/ 7  11.48/ 6  15.55/10  25.29/10  27.11/12  29.31/10  31.02/10  33.24/ 9  35.15/ 9  36.50/ 9  37.34/ 9
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast          5.45/ 5   4.21/ 7   1.42/ 4   4.07/24   9.34/18   1.42/18   2.20/10   1.31/ 3   2.22/24   1.51/10   1.35/ 2   0.44/18

10. Holíková Simona            38.12   6.52/16  10.55/ 9  12.45/ 9  14.47/ 8  19.25/ 8  21.28/ 9  27.42/ 9  30.04/ 9  33.52/10  35.25/10  37.24/10  38.12/10
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast           6.52/16   4.03/ 3   1.50/ 8   2.02/18   4.38/11   2.03/21   6.14/26   2.22/21   3.48/25   1.33/ 7   1.59/14   0.48/24

11. Řeháková Mirka             40.30   6.02/ 9  11.18/11  14.11/12  16.59/16  25.41/13  26.29/10  30.11/12  33.00/11  34.17/12  37.24/11  39.46/11  40.30/11
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast           6.02/ 9   5.16/16   2.53/24   2.48/22   8.42/14   0.48/ 8   3.42/17   2.49/23   1.17/19   3.07/15   2.22/22   0.44/18

12. Skalová Jolana             41.18   7.00/19  12.24/15  14.29/14  16.22/12  25.38/12  26.32/11  30.24/13  33.02/12  34.15/11  38.36/12  40.41/12  41.18/12
    JEO 5 Ještědská oblast             7.00/19   5.24/18   2.05/14   1.53/17   9.16/17   0.54/ 9   3.52/20   2.38/22   1.13/16   4.21/25   2.05/16   0.37/ 2

13. Skácelová Kateřina         41.24   6.52/16  12.03/13  14.16/13  16.20/11  25.34/11  27.13/13  30.02/11  33.03/13  34.21/13  38.38/13  40.47/13  41.24/13
    JEO 3 Ještědská oblast             6.52/16   5.11/14   2.13/17   2.04/19   9.14/16   1.39/17   2.49/13   3.01/24   1.18/20   4.17/24   2.09/20   0.37/ 2

14. Otrubová Anna              43.05   7.20/21  13.21/16  15.16/16  16.40/13  27.11/16  32.14/16  34.00/15  35.52/15  36.46/15  40.35/15  42.23/15  43.05/14
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast               7.20/21   6.01/19   1.55/10   1.24/ 7  10.31/20   5.03/23   1.46/ 3   1.52/14   0.54/ 7   3.49/20   1.48/ 7   0.42/14

15. Pekařová Nela              43.06   6.42/11  21.51/24  23.59/22  25.06/23  29.28/17  29.59/15  33.50/14  35.46/14  36.42/14  40.28/14  42.21/14  43.06/15
    JCO 1 Jihočeská oblast             6.42/11  15.09/26   2.08/15   1.07/ 2   4.22/10   0.31/ 1   3.51/19   1.56/15   0.56/11   3.46/18   1.53/ 9   0.45/21

16. Neumannová Kristýna        43.11   8.30/23  13.23/17  15.22/17  16.46/14  27.09/15  28.32/14  34.02/16  35.53/16  36.48/16  40.36/16  42.34/16  43.11/16
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast               8.30/23   4.53/12   1.59/11   1.24/ 7  10.23/19   1.23/11   5.30/23   1.51/13   0.55/10   3.48/19   1.58/13   0.37/ 2

17. Doleželová Anna            44.32   6.49/15  11.57/12  14.08/11  15.27/ 9  33.36/20  34.09/19  37.23/18  39.33/18  40.14/18  41.52/17  43.59/17  44.32/17
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina              6.49/15   5.08/13   2.11/16   1.19/ 4  18.09/25   0.33/ 3   3.14/16   2.10/20   0.41/ 4   1.38/ 9   2.07/17   0.33/ 1

18. Matulová Valérie           44.45   6.53/18  12.08/14  14.36/15  16.58/15  25.47/14  32.24/17  34.12/17  35.57/17  37.10/17  41.54/18  44.07/18  44.45/18
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj         6.53/18   5.15/15   2.28/22   2.22/21   8.49/15   6.37/24   1.48/ 4   1.45/ 9   1.13/16   4.44/26   2.13/21   0.38/ 9

19. Balejová Julie             45.47   6.45/13  16.53/19  19.17/19  20.56/19  35.04/22  36.31/23  39.03/21  40.37/20  41.21/19  43.25/20  45.06/19  45.47/19
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast           6.45/13  10.08/22   2.24/21   1.39/14  14.08/22   1.27/12   2.32/11   1.34/ 5   0.44/ 5   2.04/12   1.41/ 4   0.41/13

20. Háková Eliška              46.09  12.43/24  24.32/25  28.08/25  29.40/24  33.54/21  35.56/21  39.06/22  40.52/21  41.26/20  43.30/21  45.27/21  46.09/20
    JEO 4 Ještědská oblast            12.43/24  11.49/24   3.36/25   1.32/11   4.14/ 9   2.02/20   3.10/15   1.46/11   0.34/ 1   2.04/12   1.57/11   0.42/14

21. Šaňáková Marie             46.10  17.32/25  21.47/22  24.01/23  25.04/22  33.08/18  33.47/18  38.28/19  40.13/19  41.29/21  43.03/19  45.25/20  46.10/21
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast              17.32/25   4.15/ 4   2.14/18   1.03/ 1   8.04/13   0.39/ 6   4.41/21   1.45/ 9   1.16/18   1.34/ 8   2.22/22   0.45/21

22. Rychlá Karolína            46.26   6.33/10  13.25/18  15.24/18  17.01/17  33.33/19  35.09/20  38.51/20  40.53/22  41.33/22  43.42/22  45.49/22  46.26/22
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj         6.33/10   6.52/20   1.59/11   1.37/13  16.32/24   1.36/16   3.42/17   2.02/18   0.40/ 2   2.09/14   2.07/17   0.37/ 2

23. Kotenová Markéta           52.55   7.18/20  16.59/20  19.32/21  21.20/21  35.27/24  36.08/22  40.58/23  44.35/23  45.57/23  49.27/23  52.16/23  52.55/23
    STC 2 Středočeská oblast           7.18/20   9.41/21   2.33/23   1.48/16  14.07/21   0.41/ 7   4.50/22   3.37/25   1.22/23   3.30/17   2.49/25   0.39/10

24. Chramostová Julie          60.25   6.48/14  17.08/21  19.30/20  21.04/20  35.21/23  50.47/25  52.39/24  54.36/24  55.54/24  57.51/24  59.30/24  60.25/24
    STC 3 Středočeská oblast           6.48/14  10.20/23   2.22/20   1.34/12  14.17/23  15.26/26   1.52/ 5   1.57/16   1.18/20   1.57/11   1.39/ 3   0.55/25

25. Rosendorfová Hana          70.07  21.07/26  26.29/26  35.49/26  38.43/25  43.58/25  50.38/24  52.52/25  62.29/25  63.32/25  67.40/25  69.23/25  70.07/25
    POB 2 Pražská oblast              21.07/26   5.22/17   9.20/26   2.54/23   5.15/12   6.40/25   2.14/ 9   9.37/26   1.03/15   4.08/21   1.43/ 5   0.44/18

    Hlaváčová Lucie             DISK   6.43/12  21.49/23  24.03/24                                                                                   DISK
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast          6.43/12  15.06/25   2.14/18                       2.37/22   2.04/ 7   1.46/11   0.54/ 7   3.28/16   2.22/22   0.39/10

MS  Rážová Dorota              70.09  21.09     26.27     35.47     39.22     43.57     45.54     52.54     60.44     62.12     67.42     69.26     70.09
    POB 3 Pražská oblast              21.09      5.18      9.20      3.35      4.35      1.57      7.00      7.50      1.28      5.30      1.44      0.43   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------