20.05.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B), mist
D12      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Mellanová Judita           29.10   6.11/ 3  11.14/ 2  13.07/ 2  14.28/ 1  17.40/ 1  18.57/ 1  21.36/ 1  24.34/ 1  25.29/ 1  26.56/ 1  28.32/ 1  29.10/ 1
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast             6.11/ 3   5.03/ 2   1.53/ 1   1.21/ 3   3.12/ 6   1.17/ 9   2.39/12   2.58/23   0.55/ 4   1.27/13   1.36/ 2   0.38/ 4

 2. Kožíšková Kateřina         30.44   7.27/13  13.05/ 6  15.30/ 5  19.55/ 6  22.21/ 6  22.54/ 5  24.57/ 5  26.29/ 5  27.12/ 4  28.11/ 2  29.54/ 2  30.44/ 2
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast           7.27/13   5.38/ 5   2.25/11   4.25/22   2.26/ 2   0.33/ 1   2.03/ 5   1.32/ 4   0.43/ 2   0.59/ 1   1.43/ 4   0.50/25

 3. Batani Valeria             31.35   6.13/ 4  13.06/ 7  15.09/ 4  16.28/ 3  19.48/ 3  21.27/ 4  23.08/ 3  25.19/ 3  26.30/ 3  29.10/ 3  30.52/ 3  31.35/ 3
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast              6.13/ 4   6.53/16   2.03/ 3   1.19/ 1   3.20/ 7   1.39/11   1.41/ 1   2.11/16   1.11/11   2.40/25   1.42/ 3   0.43/17

 4. Dušková Tereza             32.48   5.49/ 1  12.18/ 3  15.01/ 3  16.48/ 4  20.16/ 4  21.02/ 3  22.54/ 2  24.53/ 2  26.02/ 2  30.05/ 4  32.04/ 4  32.48/ 4
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast          5.49/ 1   6.29/12   2.43/15   1.47/ 9   3.28/10   0.46/ 7   1.52/ 2   1.59/12   1.09/10   4.03/26   1.59/12   0.44/20

 5. Neumannová Alžběta         33.31   6.17/ 5  10.53/ 1  12.47/ 1  14.51/ 2  18.17/ 2  19.51/ 2  23.56/ 4  25.54/ 4  29.19/ 5  31.08/ 5  32.54/ 5  33.31/ 5
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast          6.17/ 5   4.36/ 1   1.54/ 2   2.04/12   3.26/ 9   1.34/10   4.05/21   1.58/11   3.25/22   1.49/18   1.46/ 6   0.37/ 2

 6. Štětínská Tereza           34.55   8.45/16  15.31/13  17.41/ 8  20.00/ 7  23.10/ 7  24.00/ 6  26.46/ 7  29.25/ 7  30.59/ 7  32.07/ 6  34.13/ 6  34.55/ 6
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj         8.45/16   6.46/14   2.10/ 7   2.19/17   3.10/ 4   0.50/ 8   2.46/16   2.39/19   1.34/17   1.08/ 5   2.06/14   0.42/13

 7. Ehlová Martina             36.13   8.56/17  14.27/ 9  18.39/11  20.19/11  24.41/13  26.43/12  29.27/11  31.08/12  32.24/ 9  33.37/ 9  35.29/ 7  36.13/ 7
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast          8.56/17   5.31/ 4   4.12/19   1.40/ 8   4.22/17   2.02/17   2.44/15   1.41/ 7   1.16/13   1.13/ 7   1.52/ 9   0.44/20

 7. Haasová Klára              36.13   7.00/ 7  16.20/16  18.42/12  20.01/ 8  23.58/ 8  26.28/10  28.59/10  30.58/10  32.22/ 8  33.33/ 8  35.36/ 8  36.13/ 7
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast          7.00/ 7   9.20/20   2.22/10   1.19/ 1   3.57/12   2.30/18   2.31/10   1.59/12   1.24/16   1.11/ 6   2.03/13   0.37/ 2

 9. Mrskočová Markéta          36.38   7.14/11  16.31/17  18.51/13  21.01/13  24.11/ 9  28.21/16  30.26/15  31.46/14  33.05/11  34.25/11  36.00/ 9  36.38/ 9
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast          7.14/11   9.17/19   2.20/ 9   2.10/14   3.10/ 4   4.10/22   2.05/ 6   1.20/ 1   1.19/14   1.20/ 9   1.35/ 1   0.38/ 4

10. Jílková Lenka              36.52   6.17/ 5  12.39/ 5  18.51/13  20.21/12  24.45/14  25.18/ 9  27.50/ 9  30.29/ 9  33.27/14  34.28/12  36.13/10  36.52/10
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast               6.17/ 5   6.22/10   6.12/23   1.30/ 6   4.24/20   0.33/ 1   2.32/11   2.39/19   2.58/21   1.01/ 2   1.45/ 5   0.39/ 6

11. Pachmannová Katka          36.55   6.08/ 2  12.30/ 4  18.53/16  20.14/10  24.37/11  25.10/ 8  27.38/ 8  30.22/ 8  33.18/13  34.20/10  36.15/11  36.55/11
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast               6.08/ 2   6.22/10   6.23/24   1.21/ 3   4.23/19   0.33/ 1   2.28/ 9   2.44/22   2.56/20   1.02/ 3   1.55/11   0.40/10

12. Švecová Karolína           37.12   7.41/14  14.31/10  16.36/ 6  18.48/ 5  22.10/ 5  24.06/ 7  26.45/ 6  28.25/ 6  30.12/ 6  32.40/ 7  36.30/12  37.12/12
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast           7.41/14   6.50/15   2.05/ 4   2.12/16   3.22/ 8   1.56/16   2.39/12   1.40/ 6   1.47/18   2.28/24   3.50/24   0.42/13

13. Baloghová Mile             37.45   9.51/22  16.05/15  19.22/18  21.21/15  25.43/17  27.23/13  30.06/14  32.13/15  33.10/12  34.44/13  37.01/13  37.45/13
    JEO 5 Ještědská oblast             9.51/22   6.14/ 8   3.17/18   1.59/11   4.22/17   1.40/13   2.43/14   2.07/14   0.57/ 5   1.34/16   2.17/18   0.44/20

14. Štemberová Bára            37.46   8.41/15  19.46/21  21.51/19  23.18/18  25.39/16  28.18/15  31.05/16  32.58/16  34.11/15  35.18/14  37.07/14  37.46/14
    JEO 3 Ještědská oblast             8.41/15  11.05/22   2.05/ 4   1.27/ 5   2.21/ 1   2.39/19   2.47/17   1.53/10   1.13/12   1.07/ 4   1.49/ 7   0.39/ 6

15. Hájková Tereza             39.34   7.09/10  13.51/ 8  16.36/ 6  23.43/19  27.50/19  28.25/17  31.39/17  34.50/17  35.36/17  37.00/16  38.53/15  39.34/15
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast             7.09/10   6.42/13   2.45/16   7.07/25   4.07/13   0.35/ 5   3.14/19   3.11/25   0.46/ 3   1.24/12   1.53/10   0.41/12

16. Přílepková Radka           39.53   9.00/18  14.38/11  18.55/17  21.06/14  24.52/15  26.41/11  29.31/12  31.07/11  32.54/10  35.20/15  39.11/16  39.53/16
    JCO 1 Jihočeská oblast             9.00/18   5.38/ 5   4.17/21   2.11/15   3.46/11   1.49/15   2.50/18   1.36/ 5   1.47/18   2.26/23   3.51/25   0.42/13

17. Blažková Veronika          40.23   7.05/ 9  16.45/18  18.52/15  22.03/17  24.37/11  27.42/14  29.40/13  31.08/12  35.30/16  37.51/17  39.41/17  40.23/17
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina              7.05/ 9   9.40/21   2.07/ 6   3.11/20   2.34/ 3   3.05/20   1.58/ 4   1.28/ 2   4.22/24   2.21/20   1.50/ 8   0.42/13

18. Kolarczyková Eliška        44.17   9.08/19  15.14/12  17.46/ 9  21.28/16  27.34/18  31.49/19  35.30/19  37.11/19  38.19/18  39.52/18  43.34/18  44.17/18
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj         9.08/19   6.06/ 7   2.32/14   3.42/21   6.06/23   4.15/23   3.41/20   1.41/ 7   1.08/ 9   1.33/14   3.42/21   0.43/17

19. Škáchová Zuzana            45.36   9.16/20  20.52/22  23.21/20  25.58/20  30.13/20  35.38/21  37.59/21  39.30/20  40.51/19  42.14/19  44.56/19  45.36/19
    STC 2 Středočeská oblast           9.16/20  11.36/24   2.29/12   2.37/18   4.15/16   5.25/24   2.21/ 8   1.31/ 3   1.21/15   1.23/11   2.42/20   0.40/10

20. Redlová Barbora            48.01  11.12/24  18.33/19  24.18/21  26.25/21  30.38/21  32.17/20  34.13/18  35.56/18  41.55/20  43.28/20  47.17/20  48.01/20
    STC 3 Středočeská oblast          11.12/24   7.21/17   5.45/22   2.07/13   4.13/14   1.39/11   1.56/ 3   1.43/ 9   5.59/26   1.33/14   3.49/23   0.44/20

21. Lošťáková Sára             48.28   9.23/21  15.38/14  18.08/10  20.04/ 9  24.17/10  31.47/18  36.36/20  39.39/21  43.57/21  45.39/21  47.49/21  48.28/21
    JEO 4 Ještědská oblast             9.23/21   6.15/ 9   2.30/13   1.56/10   4.13/14   7.30/26   4.49/22   3.03/24   4.18/23   1.42/17   2.10/16   0.39/ 6

22. Kohoutková Klára           54.03  18.05/26  23.22/24  32.52/25  34.29/24  39.04/22  40.50/22  45.50/22  47.58/22  48.59/22  51.15/22  53.24/22  54.03/22
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast          18.05/26   5.17/ 3   9.30/26   1.37/ 7   4.35/21   1.46/14   5.00/23   2.08/15   1.01/ 6   2.16/19   2.09/15   0.39/ 6

23. Matochová Adéla            61.11   7.03/ 8  20.52/22  25.05/22  28.07/22  46.50/25  47.28/24  52.30/25  54.59/25  56.01/24  58.22/25  60.35/24  61.11/23
    VAL 2 Valašská oblast              7.03/ 8  13.49/25   4.13/20   3.02/19  18.43/26   0.38/ 6   5.02/25   2.29/17   1.02/ 7   2.21/20   2.13/17   0.36/ 1

24. Měšťanová Tereza           61.14  15.27/25  26.55/25  29.14/24  34.32/25  40.37/23  44.44/23  49.44/23  52.21/23  56.53/25  58.11/24  60.31/23  61.14/24
    POB 1 Pražská oblast              15.27/25  11.28/23   2.19/ 8   5.18/23   6.05/22   4.07/21   5.00/23   2.37/18   4.32/25   1.18/ 8   2.20/19   0.43/17

25. Štěpová Kateřina           67.00   7.19/12  32.05/26  34.53/26  40.35/26  47.05/26  47.38/25  55.36/26  59.34/26  60.11/26  62.33/26  66.16/25  67.00/25
    POB 2 Pražská oblast               7.19/12  24.46/26   2.48/17   5.42/24   6.30/24   0.33/ 1   7.58/26   3.58/26   0.37/ 1   2.22/22   3.43/22   0.44/20

    Kopecká Nela                DISK  11.03/23  18.56/20  27.07/23  34.20/23  42.53/24  48.30/26  50.40/24  53.23/24  54.28/23  55.48/23             DISK
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast              11.03/23   7.53/18   8.11/25   7.13/26   8.33/25   5.37/25   2.10/ 7   2.43/21   1.05/ 8   1.20/ 9                    

MS  Metelka Tomáš              36.02   7.27     13.32     15.48     18.36     26.34     27.12     29.02     30.23     31.42     33.22     35.23     36.02
    POB 3 Pražská oblast               7.27      6.05      2.16      2.48      7.58      0.38      1.50      1.21      1.19      1.40      2.01      0.39   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------