20.05.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B), mist
D12      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Metelková Michaela         23.00   4.30/ 1  10.10/ 1  11.50/ 1  13.26/ 1  15.50/ 1  16.37/ 1  18.44/ 1  19.53/ 1  20.31/ 1  21.10/ 1  22.31/ 1  23.00/ 1
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast          4.30/ 1   5.40/13   1.40/ 2   1.36/12   2.24/ 3   0.47/ 8   2.07/ 6   1.09/ 1   0.38/ 1   0.39/ 1   1.21/ 2   0.29/ 1

 2. Škáchová Viktorie          24.39   5.12/ 3  10.21/ 2  12.26/ 2  13.40/ 2  16.37/ 2  17.15/ 2  18.57/ 2  20.36/ 2  21.29/ 2  22.24/ 2  23.58/ 2  24.39/ 2
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast           5.12/ 3   5.09/ 5   2.05/ 9   1.14/ 1   2.57/ 4   0.38/ 4   1.42/ 2   1.39/10   0.53/ 9   0.55/ 2   1.34/ 6   0.41/15

 3. Lamačová Barbora           28.22   7.12/11  11.41/ 7  13.38/ 6  14.58/ 4  18.56/ 7  19.31/ 4  21.17/ 3  22.51/ 3  23.37/ 3  25.06/ 3  27.36/ 3  28.22/ 3
    JEO 4 Ještědská oblast             7.12/11   4.29/ 3   1.57/ 6   1.20/ 5   3.58/10   0.35/ 1   1.46/ 3   1.34/ 7   0.46/ 7   1.29/ 9   2.30/20   0.46/22

 4. Procházková Doubravka      28.23   6.25/ 9  10.22/ 3  12.40/ 3  14.14/ 3  18.39/ 4  20.10/ 6  21.47/ 4  23.28/ 4  24.12/ 4  25.21/ 4  27.42/ 4  28.23/ 4
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast          6.25/ 9   3.57/ 1   2.18/12   1.34/10   4.25/13   1.31/15   1.37/ 1   1.41/11   0.44/ 6   1.09/ 5   2.21/19   0.41/15

 5. Kosobudová Anna            28.44   6.10/ 4  11.39/ 5  13.24/ 4  15.27/ 7  18.24/ 3  19.47/ 5  22.50/ 6  24.19/ 5  25.00/ 5  26.14/ 5  28.07/ 5  28.44/ 5
    JCO 1 Jihočeská oblast             6.10/ 4   5.29/11   1.45/ 3   2.03/16   2.57/ 4   1.23/13   3.03/10   1.29/ 4   0.41/ 2   1.14/ 6   1.53/13   0.37/ 4

 6. Matyášová Kristýna         29.17   4.51/ 2  12.13/10  14.07/ 8  15.26/ 6  18.43/ 6  20.40/ 7  22.32/ 5  24.23/ 6  25.11/ 6  27.10/ 6  28.39/ 6  29.17/ 6
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast             4.51/ 2   7.22/18   1.54/ 4   1.19/ 3   3.17/ 8   1.57/20   1.52/ 4   1.51/14   0.48/ 8   1.59/13   1.29/ 4   0.38/ 8

 7. Morávková Zuzana           31.53   7.27/15  13.09/11  14.48/10  16.22/ 9  18.39/ 4  19.18/ 3  24.11/ 7  26.15/ 7  28.42/ 9  29.47/ 7  31.14/ 7  31.53/ 7
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast          7.27/15   5.42/14   1.39/ 1   1.34/10   2.17/ 1   0.39/ 5   4.53/17   2.04/18   2.27/23   1.05/ 3   1.27/ 3   0.39/11

 8. Baldrianová Eva            32.06   6.17/ 6  11.40/ 6  13.37/ 5  17.27/10  20.44/ 8  21.20/ 8  25.16/ 8  26.49/ 8  27.44/ 7  29.55/ 8  31.29/ 8  32.06/ 8
    POB 1 Pražská oblast               6.17/ 6   5.23/ 8   1.57/ 6   3.50/20   3.17/ 8   0.36/ 3   3.56/14   1.33/ 6   0.55/10   2.11/16   1.34/ 6   0.37/ 4

 9. Pecková Tereza             33.00   6.15/ 5  14.06/14  16.24/11  17.53/11  22.01/10  22.53/10  26.17/10  27.44/ 9  28.44/10  30.29/ 9  32.21/ 9  33.00/ 9
    JEO 3 Ještědská oblast             6.15/ 5   7.51/20   2.18/12   1.29/ 9   4.08/12   0.52/10   3.24/12   1.27/ 3   1.00/13   1.45/12   1.52/12   0.39/11

10. Srbová Michaela            33.55   7.19/12  18.05/21  19.59/21  21.20/18  23.38/14  25.30/14  27.23/12  28.58/12  29.41/12  31.58/12  33.17/10  33.55/10
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina              7.19/12  10.46/22   1.54/ 4   1.21/ 6   2.18/ 2   1.52/19   1.53/ 5   1.35/ 8   0.43/ 4   2.17/18   1.19/ 1   0.38/ 8

11. Holasová Barbora           34.24   8.38/18  13.48/12  16.30/12  18.16/12  21.28/ 9  22.50/ 9  25.55/ 9  27.47/10  28.30/ 8  31.23/10  33.42/11  34.24/11
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast               8.38/18   5.10/ 6   2.42/16   1.46/14   3.12/ 7   1.22/12   3.05/11   1.52/15   0.43/ 4   2.53/21   2.19/18   0.42/19

12. Pišová Adéla               34.56   9.20/19  14.20/15  18.30/16  19.46/15  22.56/12  24.17/11  26.55/11  28.17/11  28.58/11  31.44/11  34.19/12  34.56/12
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast              9.20/19   5.00/ 4   4.10/21   1.16/ 2   3.10/ 6   1.21/11   2.38/ 9   1.22/ 2   0.41/ 2   2.46/20   2.35/22   0.37/ 4

13. Bambousková Julie          36.27   7.25/14  15.00/17  17.06/13  18.25/13  24.46/15  26.52/16  29.20/14  31.13/13  32.17/13  33.54/13  35.52/13  36.27/13
    STC 2 Středočeská oblast           7.25/14   7.35/19   2.06/10   1.19/ 3   6.21/20   2.06/21   2.28/ 8   1.53/16   1.04/14   1.37/10   1.58/14   0.35/ 3

14. Beránková Šárka            36.55   6.23/ 8  11.49/ 8  13.48/ 7  15.10/ 5  22.21/11  25.22/13  29.46/15  32.07/16  33.23/15  34.29/15  36.08/14  36.55/14
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast           6.23/ 8   5.26/10   1.59/ 8   1.22/ 7   7.11/22   3.01/24   4.24/16   2.21/20   1.16/17   1.06/ 4   1.39/ 9   0.47/23

15. Novotná Barbora            37.23  10.42/23  16.02/18  18.18/15  20.13/16  25.57/17  27.31/17  29.57/16  31.34/14  32.51/14  34.28/14  36.43/15  37.23/15
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast            10.42/23   5.20/ 7   2.16/11   1.55/15   5.44/17   1.34/18   2.26/ 7   1.37/ 9   1.17/18   1.37/10   2.15/17   0.40/14

16. Gallo Natálie              38.34   7.05/10  13.59/13  18.48/18  22.17/20  26.21/18  27.45/18  31.48/17  33.19/17  34.18/16  36.23/16  38.00/16  38.34/16
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast               7.05/10   6.54/16   4.49/23   3.29/19   4.04/11   1.24/14   4.03/15   1.31/ 5   0.59/12   2.05/15   1.37/ 8   0.34/ 2

17. Kurečková Klára            40.56   7.48/17  14.56/16  17.56/14  19.40/14  25.52/16  26.43/15  32.46/18  34.33/18  35.42/17  38.07/17  40.12/17  40.56/17
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast          7.48/17   7.08/17   3.00/18   1.44/13   6.12/19   0.51/ 9   6.03/22   1.47/12   1.09/16   2.25/19   2.05/15   0.44/20

18. Pavlová Eliška             43.18  11.09/24  16.32/20  19.27/19  21.49/19  28.10/19  28.50/19  34.03/19  37.20/19  38.41/18  40.02/18  42.39/18  43.18/18
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj        11.09/24   5.23/ 8   2.55/17   2.22/18   6.21/20   0.40/ 7   5.13/20   3.17/23   1.21/21   1.21/ 8   2.37/23   0.39/11

19. Rosíková Růžena Eliška     43.21   7.21/13  11.31/ 4  14.11/ 9  15.38/ 8  23.28/13  24.59/12  28.53/13  31.44/15  38.54/19  41.07/19  42.40/19  43.21/19
    VAL 2 Valašská oblast              7.21/13   4.10/ 2   2.40/15   1.27/ 8   7.50/23   1.31/15   3.54/13   2.51/22   7.10/24   2.13/17   1.33/ 5   0.41/15

20. Čečková Karolína           47.20   7.27/15  20.16/23  23.21/23  27.12/21  32.49/21  33.28/21  38.39/21  40.40/21  41.57/21  44.59/20  46.43/20  47.20/20
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast          7.27/15  12.49/23   3.05/19   3.51/21   5.37/16   0.39/ 5   5.11/19   2.01/17   1.17/18   3.02/22   1.44/10   0.37/ 4

21. Mianowska Tosia            48.34  10.08/22  16.06/19  18.34/17  20.42/17  30.13/20  31.45/20  38.02/20  39.50/20  40.57/20  45.10/21  47.56/21  48.34/21
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast              10.08/22   5.58/15   2.28/14   2.08/17   9.31/24   1.32/17   6.17/23   1.48/13   1.07/15   4.13/23   2.46/24   0.38/ 8

22. Kotková Adéla              50.56   6.22/ 7  12.00/ 9  19.31/20  29.49/22  35.15/22  35.50/22  40.49/22  42.55/22  43.51/22  48.29/22  50.15/22  50.56/22
    STC 3 Středočeská oblast           6.22/ 7   5.38/12   7.31/24  10.18/23   5.26/15   0.35/ 1   4.59/18   2.06/19   0.56/11   4.38/24   1.46/11   0.41/15

23. Čudková Kristýna           54.15   9.48/20  18.08/22  21.35/22  32.37/23  37.26/23  39.40/23  45.03/23  48.23/23  49.41/23  50.55/23  53.26/23  54.15/23
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj         9.48/20   8.20/21   3.27/20  11.02/24   4.49/14   2.14/22   5.23/21   3.20/24   1.18/20   1.14/ 6   2.31/21   0.49/24

24. Vozábalová Hana            63.56  10.04/21  27.33/24  31.57/24  37.15/24  43.20/24  45.58/24  54.53/24  57.30/24  58.59/24  60.58/24  63.11/24  63.56/24
    POB 2 Pražská oblast              10.04/21  17.29/24   4.24/22   5.18/22   6.05/18   2.38/23   8.55/24   2.37/21   1.29/22   1.59/13   2.13/16   0.45/21

    Kulová Laura                DISK                                                                                                                        
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast                                                                                                                                

    Savruková Adéla              abs                                                                                                                        
    JEO 5 Ještědská oblast                                                                                                                                  

MS                               abs                                                                                                                        
    POB 3 Pražská oblast                                                                                                                                    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------