20.05.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B), mist
D14      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14       cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Koberová Kateřina          32.52  4.25/ 1   5.32/ 1   8.10/ 1  11.56/ 1  14.01/ 1  14.58/ 1  17.24/ 2  22.04/ 1  23.44/ 1  25.46/ 1  26.35/ 1  29.08/ 1  30.18/ 1  32.14/ 1  32.52/ 1
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast         4.25/ 1   1.07/ 1   2.38/ 9   3.46/ 1   2.05/14   0.57/11   2.26/14   4.40/ 6   1.40/ 1   2.02/ 3   0.49/ 1   2.33/ 9   1.10/ 1   1.56/15   0.38/ 6

 2. Podrábská Alžběta          35.20  4.44/ 4   8.03/15  10.02/ 4  14.43/ 6  16.47/ 5  17.41/ 6  19.55/ 3  23.33/ 3  25.42/ 2  27.34/ 2  28.25/ 2  30.40/ 2  33.04/ 2  34.46/ 2  35.20/ 2
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast            4.44/ 4   3.19/17   1.59/ 4   4.41/12   2.04/12   0.54/ 7   2.14/ 4   3.38/ 1   2.09/ 6   1.52/ 1   0.51/ 3   2.15/ 6   2.24/15   1.42/ 2   0.34/ 1

 3. Hankovcová Helena          37.14  4.39/ 2   5.47/ 2   8.48/ 2  12.53/ 2  14.28/ 2  15.19/ 2  17.21/ 1  23.27/ 2  27.45/ 3  29.45/ 3  30.35/ 3  33.06/ 3  35.04/ 3  36.37/ 3  37.14/ 3
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast          4.39/ 2   1.08/ 2   3.01/10   4.05/ 5   1.35/ 2   0.51/ 5   2.02/ 2   6.06/12   4.18/22   2.00/ 2   0.50/ 2   2.31/ 8   1.58/10   1.33/ 1   0.37/ 4

 4. Bulířová Ema               40.14  5.08/15   6.55/10  10.14/ 6  18.13/21  20.55/21  21.42/21  23.41/21  27.31/12  29.39/11  32.23/ 9  33.29/ 8  35.16/ 4  37.52/ 6  39.39/ 4  40.14/ 4
    POB 1 Pražská oblast              5.08/15   1.47/ 8   3.19/13   7.59/24   2.42/18   0.47/ 1   1.59/ 1   3.50/ 3   2.08/ 5   2.44/15   1.06/ 8   1.47/ 3   2.36/18   1.47/ 6   0.35/ 3

 5. Chvátilová Johana          40.24  5.33/21   7.43/13  11.03/21  16.11/13  18.13/12  19.03/12  21.30/12  26.08/ 4  28.47/ 4  32.06/ 7  33.27/ 7  35.21/ 6  37.49/ 4  39.46/ 5  40.24/ 5
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové        5.33/21   2.10/13   3.20/14   5.08/15   2.02/ 9   0.50/ 2   2.27/15   4.38/ 5   2.39/10   3.19/23   1.21/17   1.54/ 5   2.28/16   1.57/17   0.38/ 6

 6. Hubáčková Dagmar           40.26  5.23/18   7.29/12  10.51/19  14.54/12  16.58/ 7  18.12/ 8  20.33/ 8  27.08/11  30.18/14  32.33/10  33.32/ 9  35.19/ 5  37.50/ 5  39.52/ 6  40.26/ 6
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast             5.23/18   2.06/12   3.22/15   4.03/ 3   2.04/12   1.14/22   2.21/ 8   6.35/15   3.10/17   2.15/ 7   0.59/ 4   1.47/ 3   2.31/17   2.02/20   0.34/ 1

 7. Pušová Bára                40.56  5.01/10   6.51/ 8  10.29/ 9  18.04/20  19.26/20  20.22/20  22.38/18  26.49/ 7  29.26/ 6  31.48/ 5  32.48/ 4  36.19/ 7  38.26/ 7  40.14/ 7  40.56/ 7
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast         5.01/10   1.50/ 9   3.38/18   7.35/23   1.22/ 1   0.56/10   2.16/ 5   4.11/ 4   2.37/ 9   2.22/ 9   1.00/ 5   3.31/15   2.07/11   1.48/ 8   0.42/14

 8. Černochová Michaela        41.23  4.43/ 3   5.56/ 3   9.01/ 3  16.13/14  19.09/19  20.13/18  22.36/17  26.21/ 5  29.36/10  32.19/ 8  33.35/10  37.39/12  38.53/ 8  40.43/ 8  41.23/ 8
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast              4.43/ 3   1.13/ 4   3.05/12   7.12/22   2.56/22   1.04/17   2.23/12   3.45/ 2   3.15/18   2.43/14   1.16/14   4.04/21   1.14/ 2   1.50/ 9   0.40/10

 9. Rotková Markéta            41.29  4.48/ 7   8.41/18  10.47/18  14.46/ 8  16.49/ 6  17.39/ 5  20.11/ 6  28.12/16  30.12/13  32.46/13  34.12/15  37.32/11  38.56/ 9  40.47/ 9  41.29/ 9
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast         4.48/ 7   3.53/20   2.06/ 6   3.59/ 2   2.03/10   0.50/ 2   2.32/17   8.01/18   2.00/ 2   2.34/11   1.26/20   3.20/13   1.24/ 4   1.51/12   0.42/14

10. Rybková Vendula            41.37  5.27/20   6.40/ 5  10.30/11  16.13/14  19.03/15  19.58/15  22.45/19  27.35/14  30.25/16  33.10/16  34.16/16  37.51/13  39.08/11  40.55/11  41.37/10
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj        5.27/20   1.13/ 4   3.50/21   5.43/17   2.50/20   0.55/ 9   2.47/22   4.50/ 7   2.50/12   2.45/16   1.06/ 8   3.35/16   1.17/ 3   1.47/ 6   0.42/14

11. Barnatová Klára            41.39  4.51/ 8   8.47/21  10.38/16  14.46/ 8  16.59/ 8  17.53/ 7  20.15/ 7  28.09/15  30.10/12  32.48/14  34.08/12  37.30/ 9  38.58/10  40.53/10  41.39/11
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast         4.51/ 8   3.56/21   1.51/ 2   4.08/ 6   2.13/15   0.54/ 7   2.22/ 9   7.54/17   2.01/ 4   2.38/13   1.20/15   3.22/14   1.28/ 6   1.55/14   0.46/22

12. Sobotková Klára            42.33  4.47/ 6   6.06/ 4  10.57/20  16.36/18  18.18/13  19.18/13  21.31/13  26.52/ 8  28.52/ 5  31.45/ 4  33.00/ 5  37.30/ 9  40.09/13  41.53/12  42.33/12
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina             4.47/ 6   1.19/ 7   4.51/24   5.39/16   1.42/ 4   1.00/13   2.13/ 3   5.21/10   2.00/ 2   2.53/18   1.15/12   4.30/23   2.39/19   1.44/ 4   0.40/10

13. De Heij Laura              42.46  5.08/15   8.46/20  10.33/13  14.50/10  19.05/16  20.09/16  22.31/15  27.31/12  30.20/15  32.51/15  34.11/14  38.24/15  40.07/12  42.03/13  42.46/13
    STC 2 Středočeská oblast          5.08/15   3.38/18   1.47/ 1   4.17/ 9   4.15/23   1.04/17   2.22/ 9   5.00/ 8   2.49/11   2.31/10   1.20/15   4.13/22   1.43/ 7   1.56/15   0.43/20

14. Kovářová Lucie             42.50  5.06/14   8.14/17  10.15/ 7  14.31/ 3  17.15/10  18.15/ 9  20.37/ 9  27.03/10  29.31/ 8  32.41/11  34.10/13  38.51/16  40.15/14  42.09/14  42.50/14
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast          5.06/14   3.08/16   2.01/ 5   4.16/ 8   2.44/19   1.00/13   2.22/ 9   6.26/14   2.28/ 7   3.10/22   1.29/22   4.41/24   1.24/ 4   1.54/13   0.41/13

15. Šauli Kateřina             42.55  5.21/17   7.19/11  10.41/17  16.32/17  18.23/14  19.24/14  21.40/14  26.58/ 9  29.34/ 9  32.43/12  34.05/11  38.07/14  40.17/15  42.18/15  42.55/15
    ZCO 3 Západočeská oblast          5.21/17   1.58/11   3.22/15   5.51/18   1.51/ 7   1.01/15   2.16/ 5   5.18/ 9   2.36/ 8   3.09/21   1.22/19   4.02/20   2.10/12   2.01/19   0.37/ 4

16. Stoklasová Zuzana          44.50  5.03/13   8.07/16  10.20/ 8  14.44/ 7  16.25/ 4  17.23/ 4  20.03/ 5  26.24/ 6  29.28/ 7  32.03/ 6  33.18/ 6  37.16/ 8  42.18/16  44.04/16  44.50/16
    VYS 2 Oblast Vysočina             5.03/13   3.04/14   2.13/ 8   4.24/11   1.41/ 3   0.58/12   2.40/20   6.21/13   3.04/14   2.35/12   1.15/12   3.58/19   5.02/24   1.46/ 5   0.46/22

17. Řeháková Gabriela          46.09  4.55/ 9   8.02/14  10.12/ 5  14.31/ 3  16.21/ 3  17.14/ 3  20.00/ 4  32.49/19  35.56/19  38.16/21  39.20/19  41.02/19  43.48/17  45.31/17  46.09/17
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast          4.55/ 9   3.07/15   2.10/ 7   4.19/10   1.50/ 6   0.53/ 6   2.46/21  12.49/23   3.07/16   2.20/ 8   1.04/ 7   1.42/ 2   2.46/20   1.43/ 3   0.38/ 6

18. Haltofová Romana           46.21  4.45/ 5  11.02/22  14.04/22  19.05/22  21.03/22  22.07/22  24.41/22  33.04/21  36.01/21  38.14/20  39.25/21  42.04/21  43.52/19  45.42/19  46.21/18
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj        4.45/ 5   6.17/22   3.02/11   5.01/14   1.58/ 8   1.04/17   2.34/18   8.23/20   2.57/13   2.13/ 5   1.11/10   2.39/10   1.48/ 8   1.50/ 9   0.39/ 9

18. Pilná Natálie              46.21  5.01/10   6.54/ 9  10.31/12  16.26/16  18.08/11  18.58/11  21.27/11  32.54/20  36.00/20  38.11/19  39.23/20  40.59/18  43.49/18  45.39/18  46.21/18
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast         5.01/10   1.53/10   3.37/17   5.55/19   1.42/ 4   0.50/ 2   2.29/16  11.27/22   3.06/15   2.11/ 4   1.12/11   1.36/ 1   2.50/21   1.50/ 9   0.42/14

20. Pračková Ema               46.33  5.39/22   6.50/ 7  10.36/15  14.51/11  19.08/18  20.14/19  22.33/16  29.46/18  33.29/18  36.24/18  37.58/18  40.54/17  43.54/20  45.51/20  46.33/20
    STC 3 Středočeská oblast          5.39/22   1.11/ 3   3.46/19   4.15/ 7   4.17/24   1.06/21   2.19/ 7   7.13/16   3.43/19   2.55/19   1.34/23   2.56/11   3.00/22   1.57/17   0.42/14

21. Klechová Karolína          47.17  5.25/19   6.42/ 6  10.29/ 9  17.03/19  19.06/17  20.11/17  22.48/20  28.39/17  33.23/17  36.20/17  37.56/17  41.05/20  44.35/21  46.37/21  47.17/21
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast              5.25/19   1.17/ 6   3.47/20   6.34/21   2.03/10   1.05/20   2.37/19   5.51/11   4.44/23   2.57/20   1.36/24   3.09/12   3.30/23   2.02/20   0.40/10

22. Binarová Adéla             54.13  6.13/23  14.20/23  18.36/24  23.23/23  25.58/23  27.01/23  30.16/23  38.27/22  42.14/22  44.59/22  46.01/22  48.26/22  50.47/22  53.31/22  54.13/22
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast              6.13/23   8.07/24   4.16/23   4.47/13   2.35/17   1.03/16   3.15/23   8.11/19   3.47/20   2.45/16   1.02/ 6   2.25/ 7   2.21/14   2.44/24   0.42/14

23. Nagyová Kateřina           62.25  6.20/24  14.23/24  18.34/23  24.39/24  27.32/24  28.51/24  34.24/24  44.23/23  48.23/23  52.13/23  53.39/23  57.16/23  59.04/23  61.32/23  62.25/23
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast            6.20/24   8.03/23   4.11/22   6.05/20   2.53/21   1.19/23   5.33/24   9.59/21   4.00/21   3.50/24   1.26/20   3.37/17   1.48/ 8   2.28/23   0.53/24

    Beranová Hana               DISK  5.02/12   8.43/19  10.34/14  14.38/ 5  17.00/ 9  18.31/10  20.56/10                                                                         DISK
    POB 2 Pražská oblast              5.02/12   3.41/19   1.51/ 2   4.04/ 4   2.22/16   1.31/24   2.25/13                       2.13/ 5   1.21/17   3.53/18   2.19/13   2.07/22   0.43/20

MS  Rada Stepan                69.35  6.46      9.51     18.47     25.47     28.40     30.05     36.17     45.55     51.31     54.52     56.29     64.20     66.13     68.46     69.35
    JEO 3 Ještědská oblast            6.46      3.05      8.56      7.00      2.53      1.25      6.12      9.38      5.36      3.21      1.37      7.51      1.53      2.33      0.49   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------