20.05.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B), mist
D14      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Randáková Adéla            32.58   5.10/ 2   6.18/ 1   8.58/ 1  12.23/ 1  14.32/ 1  15.24/ 2  18.11/ 2  22.04/ 1  23.48/ 1  25.59/ 1  26.52/ 1  28.53/ 1  30.21/ 1  32.08/ 1  32.58/ 1
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast          5.10/ 2   1.08/ 2   2.40/ 4   3.25/ 2   2.09/ 7   0.52/ 4   2.47/ 5   3.53/ 1   1.44/ 1   2.11/ 2   0.53/ 2   2.01/ 2   1.28/ 7   1.47/ 7   0.50/24

 2. Thýnová Martina            38.27   6.05/14   8.00/ 5  11.32/ 7  16.19/ 7  18.19/ 7  19.06/ 7  21.41/ 6  25.51/ 4  28.42/ 4  31.10/ 3  32.04/ 3  33.56/ 2  36.00/ 2  37.55/ 2  38.27/ 2
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast          6.05/14   1.55/ 7   3.32/12   4.47/12   2.00/ 4   0.47/ 2   2.35/ 4   4.10/ 3   2.51/ 4   2.28/ 7   0.54/ 3   1.52/ 1   2.04/15   1.55/11   0.32/ 1

 3. Nádeníčková Iva            39.19   5.29/ 5   6.45/ 2  10.00/ 3  13.51/ 3  17.05/ 4  18.18/ 5  20.47/ 4  24.55/ 3  28.39/ 3  31.30/ 4  32.24/ 4  35.03/ 3  37.00/ 3  38.43/ 3  39.19/ 3
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast           5.29/ 5   1.16/ 3   3.15/ 8   3.51/ 5   3.14/18   1.13/16   2.29/ 3   4.08/ 2   3.44/13   2.51/12   0.54/ 3   2.39/ 6   1.57/13   1.43/ 4   0.36/ 5

 4. Fišarová Eliška            41.13   5.43/10   8.07/ 7  11.34/ 8  15.19/ 5  17.05/ 4  17.54/ 3  20.48/ 5  28.00/ 5  31.26/ 5  33.39/ 5  34.38/ 5  37.10/ 4  38.57/ 4  40.37/ 4  41.13/ 4
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast           5.43/10   2.24/ 9   3.27/10   3.45/ 3   1.46/ 3   0.49/ 3   2.54/ 8   7.12/12   3.26/10   2.13/ 3   0.59/ 5   2.32/ 5   1.47/11   1.40/ 2   0.36/ 5

 5. Bednaříková Emma           41.32   5.33/ 7   7.48/ 4  11.07/ 5  15.23/ 6  17.02/ 3  17.54/ 3  20.42/ 3  29.19/ 6  32.00/ 6  34.16/ 6  35.16/ 6  38.09/ 6  39.09/ 5  40.56/ 5  41.32/ 5
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast             5.33/ 7   2.15/ 8   3.19/ 9   4.16/ 7   1.39/ 1   0.52/ 4   2.48/ 6   8.37/17   2.41/ 3   2.16/ 4   1.00/ 6   2.53/ 9   1.00/ 1   1.47/ 7   0.36/ 5

 6. Štraitová Jolana           41.35   6.05/14   7.04/ 3   9.36/ 2  12.58/ 2  14.37/ 2  15.21/ 1  17.26/ 1  24.28/ 2  27.23/ 2  29.19/ 2  30.23/ 2  37.11/ 5  39.18/ 6  40.58/ 6  41.35/ 6
    POB 1 Pražská oblast               6.05/14   0.59/ 1   2.32/ 3   3.22/ 1   1.39/ 1   0.44/ 1   2.05/ 1   7.02/11   2.55/ 5   1.56/ 1   1.04/10   6.48/24   2.07/16   1.40/ 2   0.37/ 9

 7. Hovořáková Karolína        45.44   5.13/ 3   8.20/ 9  12.43/11  16.32/ 8  19.54/11  20.51/10  23.07/ 8  29.27/ 7  33.19/ 7  36.31/ 7  37.22/ 7  40.19/ 7  42.55/ 7  44.58/ 7  45.44/ 7
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast          5.13/ 3   3.07/15   4.23/16   3.49/ 4   3.22/19   0.57/ 7   2.16/ 2   6.20/ 8   3.52/14   3.12/18   0.51/ 1   2.57/10   2.36/22   2.03/13   0.46/20

 8. Novotná Jitka              46.28   5.06/ 1   8.11/ 8  10.18/ 4  14.34/ 4  17.32/ 6  18.45/ 6  22.07/ 7  30.03/ 8  34.46/ 9  37.21/ 9  38.22/ 8  41.54/ 9  43.09/ 8  45.53/ 9  46.28/ 8
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina              5.06/ 1   3.05/14   2.07/ 1   4.16/ 7   2.58/14   1.13/16   3.22/13   7.56/14   4.43/20   2.35/ 8   1.01/ 7   3.32/17   1.15/ 2   2.44/24   0.35/ 2

 9. Vitebská Eliška            46.32   5.47/11   9.32/14  12.41/10  17.43/12  19.50/10  20.46/ 8  24.51/11  31.26/11  34.22/ 8  37.16/ 8  38.28/ 9  41.18/ 8  43.40/ 9  45.46/ 8  46.32/ 9
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast             5.47/11   3.45/21   3.09/ 6   5.02/14   2.07/ 5   0.56/ 6   4.05/17   6.35/ 9   2.56/ 7   2.54/13   1.12/16   2.50/ 8   2.22/19   2.06/14   0.46/20

10. Knobová Agáta              47.14   5.48/12   9.39/15  12.50/12  17.09/ 9  19.42/ 8  20.49/ 9  24.26/10  31.04/10  35.43/10  38.54/10  40.10/10  43.34/11  44.53/10  46.39/10  47.14/10
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast          5.48/12   3.51/22   3.11/ 7   4.19/ 9   2.33/11   1.07/ 9   3.37/15   6.38/10   4.39/19   3.11/17   1.16/18   3.24/16   1.19/ 4   1.46/ 5   0.35/ 2

11. Nentvichová Julie          48.07   5.27/ 4  10.13/17  13.15/13  17.47/13  20.07/13  21.15/12  24.05/ 9  30.12/ 9  37.09/12  39.31/11  40.33/11  43.22/10  45.30/11  47.21/11  48.07/11
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast           5.27/ 4   4.46/23   3.02/ 5   4.32/11   2.20/ 9   1.08/11   2.50/ 7   6.07/ 7   6.57/23   2.22/ 6   1.02/ 9   2.49/ 7   2.08/17   1.51/ 9   0.46/20

12. Arnoštová Veronika         49.12   7.25/20  10.15/18  15.40/21  21.17/18  23.36/17  24.52/16  27.46/14  36.56/13  39.26/13  42.09/13  43.13/13  45.23/13  46.48/12  48.34/12  49.12/12
    STC 3 Středočeská oblast           7.25/20   2.50/12   5.25/22   5.37/16   2.19/ 8   1.16/20   2.54/ 8   9.10/19   2.30/ 2   2.43/11   1.04/10   2.10/ 4   1.25/ 5   1.46/ 5   0.38/12

13. Němečková Kateřina         50.01   5.29/ 5   8.00/ 5  12.23/ 9  18.33/14  21.02/14  22.14/14  28.39/15  33.52/12  36.57/11  40.02/12  41.08/12  44.26/12  47.29/13  49.24/13  50.01/13
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast               5.29/ 5   2.31/10   4.23/16   6.10/21   2.29/10   1.12/14   6.25/22   5.13/ 4   3.05/ 9   3.05/16   1.06/15   3.18/15   3.03/23   1.55/11   0.37/ 9

14. Machová Anna               52.45   5.33/ 7  14.00/23  19.09/23  24.06/21  27.16/20  28.23/20  31.26/18  39.54/16  42.49/16  45.47/16  46.51/16  49.00/15  50.31/14  52.08/14  52.45/14
    STC 2 Středočeská oblast           5.33/ 7   8.27/24   5.09/20   4.57/13   3.10/16   1.07/ 9   3.03/11   8.28/16   2.55/ 5   2.58/14   1.04/10   2.09/ 3   1.31/ 8   1.37/ 1   0.37/ 9

15. Smékalová Viktorie         54.04   7.09/17   9.40/16  13.15/13  19.08/15  22.17/15  23.44/15  27.15/13  37.14/14  41.21/14  44.01/14  45.06/14  48.38/14  51.13/15  53.25/15  54.04/15
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast               7.09/17   2.31/10   3.35/13   5.53/18   3.09/15   1.27/22   3.31/14   9.59/20   4.07/16   2.40/ 9   1.05/13   3.32/17   2.35/21   2.12/17   0.39/13

16. Besedová Katka             56.34   7.19/18   9.00/11  14.05/16  20.13/16  23.23/16  25.19/17  29.22/16  37.15/15  41.24/15  45.08/15  46.32/15  51.21/16  53.21/16  55.50/16  56.34/16
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové         7.19/18   1.41/ 5   5.05/19   6.08/20   3.10/16   1.56/24   4.03/16   7.53/13   4.09/17   3.44/22   1.24/20   4.49/21   2.00/14   2.29/20   0.44/19

17. Bruková Petra              57.48   7.24/19  10.24/19  15.43/22  21.25/19  28.57/22  30.09/22  36.30/23  41.51/20  44.55/19  47.56/18  49.01/17  52.16/17  55.19/17  57.13/17  57.48/17
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj         7.24/19   3.00/13   5.19/21   5.42/17   7.32/23   1.12/14   6.21/21   5.21/ 5   3.04/ 8   3.01/15   1.05/13   3.15/14   3.03/23   1.54/10   0.35/ 2

18. Králová Jolana             58.35   6.55/16  10.34/20  14.54/18  24.34/22  28.45/21  29.58/21  32.54/20  41.16/19  46.35/20  48.55/19  50.07/19  53.15/18  55.40/18  57.52/18  58.35/18
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast          6.55/16   3.39/19   4.20/15   9.40/23   4.11/21   1.13/16   2.56/10   8.22/15   5.19/22   2.20/ 5   1.12/16   3.08/12   2.25/20   2.12/17   0.43/17

19. Šneiderová Daniela         59.24   7.43/22  11.20/21  14.50/17  20.26/17  25.48/18  27.03/18  31.17/17  43.40/21  47.35/21  50.50/21  52.12/21  55.25/20  56.41/19  58.48/19  59.24/19
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast               7.43/22   3.37/18   3.30/11   5.36/15   5.22/22   1.15/19   4.14/18  12.23/21   3.55/15   3.15/19   1.22/19   3.13/13   1.16/ 3   2.07/15   0.36/ 5

20. Procnerová Veronika        60.11   6.03/13   9.13/12  11.23/ 6  17.25/10  20.02/12  21.12/11  26.49/12  39.55/17  43.22/17  47.45/17  49.25/18  54.44/19  56.58/20  59.31/20  60.11/20
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj         6.03/13   3.10/17   2.10/ 2   6.02/19   2.37/12   1.10/13   5.37/20  13.06/23   3.27/12   4.23/23   1.40/24   5.19/22   2.14/18   2.33/21   0.40/15

21. Březinová Zuzana           62.08   7.49/23  11.30/22  15.39/20  25.38/23  29.46/23  30.55/23  33.58/21  40.03/18  44.31/18  48.58/20  50.31/20  57.12/21  58.51/21  61.29/21  62.08/21
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast              7.49/23   3.41/20   4.09/14   9.59/24   4.08/20   1.09/12   3.03/11   6.05/ 6   4.28/18   4.27/24   1.33/22   6.41/23   1.39/10   2.38/22   0.39/13

22. Bartošová Marie            64.45   5.38/ 9   8.46/10  13.17/15  17.37/11  19.44/ 9  21.26/13  34.38/22  47.02/23  50.28/22  54.07/22  55.46/22  59.43/22  61.20/22  64.02/22  64.45/22
    ZCO 3 Západočeská oblast           5.38/ 9   3.08/16   4.31/18   4.20/10   2.07/ 5   1.42/23  13.12/24  12.24/22   3.26/10   3.39/21   1.39/23   3.57/20   1.37/ 9   2.42/23   0.43/17

23. Nešporová Marie            69.41   7.31/21   9.15/13  15.07/19  23.15/20  26.06/19  27.25/19  31.55/19  46.12/22  56.52/23  60.09/23  61.10/23  64.43/23  66.33/23  68.59/23  69.41/23
    VYS 2 Oblast Vysočina              7.31/21   1.44/ 6   5.52/24   8.08/22   2.51/13   1.19/21   4.30/19  14.17/24  10.40/24   3.17/20   1.01/ 7   3.33/19   1.50/12   2.26/19   0.42/16

24. Čechmánková Anna           90.05  15.49/24  17.19/24  22.56/24  27.03/24  57.00/24  57.58/24  64.51/24  73.33/24  78.34/24  81.14/24  82.42/24  85.43/24  87.08/24  89.19/24  90.05/24
    POB 2 Pražská oblast              15.49/24   1.30/ 4   5.37/23   4.07/ 6  29.57/24   0.58/ 8   6.53/23   8.42/18   5.01/21   2.40/ 9   1.28/21   3.01/11   1.25/ 5   2.11/16   0.46/20

MS                               abs                                                                                                                                                      
    JEO 3 Ještědská oblast                                                                                                                                                                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------