20.05.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B), mist
D14      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Martanová Lea              34.29   4.39/ 3   5.46/ 1   8.48/ 2  13.14/ 2  14.18/ 1  15.17/ 1  17.18/ 1  21.05/ 1  24.07/ 1  25.52/ 1  26.46/ 1  30.40/ 1  31.38/ 1  33.45/ 1  34.29/ 1
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast             4.39/ 3   1.07/ 1   3.02/ 9   4.26/11   1.04/ 1   0.59/ 8   2.01/ 2   3.47/ 3   3.02/11   1.45/ 2   0.54/ 8   3.54/19   0.58/ 4   2.07/15   0.44/22

 2. Richtrová Kamila           34.44   5.36/ 7   6.48/ 4  10.49/ 6  15.41/ 6  16.58/ 3  18.07/ 3  20.16/ 2  23.40/ 2  26.43/ 2  29.01/ 2  29.46/ 2  31.40/ 2  32.40/ 2  34.11/ 2  34.44/ 2
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast           5.36/ 7   1.12/ 2   4.01/18   4.52/13   1.17/ 3   1.09/13   2.09/ 4   3.24/ 2   3.03/12   2.18/ 7   0.45/ 1   1.54/ 5   1.00/ 5   1.31/ 2   0.33/ 1

 3. Fejfarová Tereza           36.15   5.01/ 4   7.31/ 7  10.05/ 5  13.46/ 3  17.07/ 4  18.11/ 4  20.18/ 3  25.06/ 3  27.57/ 3  30.02/ 3  30.55/ 3  32.48/ 3  33.44/ 3  35.36/ 3  36.15/ 3
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast          5.01/ 4   2.30/10   2.34/ 8   3.41/ 1   3.21/20   1.04/11   2.07/ 3   4.48/10   2.51/ 8   2.05/ 4   0.53/ 6   1.53/ 4   0.56/ 3   1.52/ 7   0.39/16

 4. Mulíčková Markéta          36.51   5.09/ 5  11.24/17  13.56/15  17.51/12  18.55/ 8  19.54/ 8  22.06/ 4  26.25/ 5  29.10/ 5  30.52/ 4  31.39/ 4  33.25/ 4  34.50/ 4  36.18/ 4  36.51/ 4
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast          5.09/ 5   6.15/20   2.32/ 7   3.55/ 4   1.04/ 1   0.59/ 8   2.12/ 5   4.19/ 4   2.45/ 6   1.42/ 1   0.47/ 3   1.46/ 2   1.25/19   1.28/ 1   0.33/ 1

 5. Tichá Dorotea              37.22   4.32/ 2   7.04/ 5   8.54/ 3  12.45/ 1  15.19/ 2  16.16/ 2  22.33/ 5  25.45/ 4  28.11/ 4  31.12/ 5  32.04/ 5  34.13/ 5  35.05/ 5  36.45/ 5  37.22/ 5
    POB 1 Pražská oblast               4.32/ 2   2.32/11   1.50/ 1   3.51/ 3   2.34/13   0.57/ 6   6.17/19   3.12/ 1   2.26/ 3   3.01/17   0.52/ 4   2.09/ 8   0.52/ 2   1.40/ 4   0.37/10

 6. Karlová Anna               37.52   4.23/ 1   6.31/ 2   8.33/ 1  18.26/14  20.37/13  21.22/13  22.59/ 8  27.19/ 6  29.51/ 7  32.08/ 6  32.53/ 6  34.29/ 6  35.45/ 6  37.19/ 6  37.52/ 6
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast          4.23/ 1   2.08/ 9   2.02/ 2   9.53/23   2.11/ 8   0.45/ 1   1.37/ 1   4.20/ 5   2.32/ 4   2.17/ 6   0.45/ 1   1.36/ 1   1.16/15   1.34/ 3   0.33/ 1

 7. Lukašáková Sára            38.47   6.41/15  10.38/14  13.05/14  17.03/11  18.51/ 7  19.48/ 6  22.54/ 7  27.30/ 7  29.45/ 6  32.14/ 7  33.18/ 7  35.07/ 7  36.11/ 7  38.08/ 7  38.47/ 7
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast               6.41/15   3.57/15   2.27/ 6   3.58/ 5   1.48/ 4   0.57/ 6   3.06/10   4.36/ 7   2.15/ 2   2.29/11   1.04/13   1.49/ 3   1.04/ 9   1.57/11   0.39/16

 8. Černá Ema                  42.29   5.50/ 9   8.46/11  12.51/13  16.35/ 9  19.53/12  20.49/12  23.26/ 9  27.53/ 8  32.49/ 9  35.19/ 9  36.12/ 9  38.51/ 9  40.03/ 8  41.55/ 8  42.29/ 8
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast           5.50/ 9   2.56/13   4.05/19   3.44/ 2   3.18/19   0.56/ 3   2.37/ 6   4.27/ 6   4.56/22   2.30/12   0.53/ 6   2.39/14   1.12/13   1.52/ 7   0.34/ 5

 9. Kovařík Tomáš              43.13   6.19/12   9.12/13  12.20/12  16.21/ 8  19.17/11  20.05/ 9  22.52/ 6  29.03/ 9  32.16/ 8  34.17/ 8  35.09/ 8  37.55/ 8  40.09/ 9  42.40/ 9  43.13/ 9
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj         6.19/12   2.53/12   3.08/10   4.01/ 6   2.56/16   0.48/ 2   2.47/ 7   6.11/16   3.13/16   2.01/ 3   0.52/ 4   2.46/16   2.14/22   2.31/22   0.33/ 1

10. Horáková Veronika          43.56   5.45/ 8   9.03/12  11.22/ 8  15.38/ 5  19.01/ 9  20.12/10  23.32/10  31.04/11  34.14/11  36.35/11  37.39/11  39.50/10  40.54/10  43.16/10  43.56/10
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové         5.45/ 8   3.18/14   2.19/ 3   4.16/10   3.23/22   1.11/14   3.20/13   7.32/19   3.10/14   2.21/ 8   1.04/13   2.11/ 9   1.04/ 9   2.22/19   0.40/18

11. Švecová Anežka             46.16   6.11/10   7.28/ 6  11.00/ 7  15.57/ 7  18.46/ 6  19.53/ 7  24.10/11  30.00/10  32.57/10  35.55/10  37.29/10  42.19/11  43.42/11  45.36/11  46.16/11
    STC 2 Středočeská oblast           6.11/10   1.17/ 4   3.32/13   4.57/14   2.49/15   1.07/12   4.17/16   5.50/14   2.57/ 9   2.58/16   1.34/22   4.50/21   1.23/18   1.54/10   0.40/18

12. Smékalová Karolína         46.22   6.46/17  14.59/20  17.18/20  21.28/18  24.57/19  26.20/19  29.24/16  34.01/13  37.00/12  39.23/12  40.38/12  42.45/12  43.55/12  45.46/12  46.22/12
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast               6.46/17   8.13/22   2.19/ 3   4.10/ 9   3.29/23   1.23/18   3.04/ 9   4.37/ 8   2.59/10   2.23/10   1.15/17   2.07/ 7   1.10/11   1.51/ 6   0.36/ 8

13. Staňková Radka             47.36   7.02/19  11.01/16  15.00/17  22.22/20  24.33/18  26.00/17  28.55/14  34.22/14  37.32/13  40.34/13  41.40/13  44.05/13  45.05/13  46.58/13  47.36/13
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast           7.02/19   3.59/16   3.59/17   7.22/21   2.11/ 8   1.27/19   2.55/ 8   5.27/11   3.10/14   3.02/18   1.06/15   2.25/12   1.00/ 5   1.53/ 9   0.38/12

14. Vávrová Vanda              47.46   5.15/ 6   6.43/ 3  10.02/ 4  15.21/ 4  17.24/ 5  18.37/ 5  29.03/15  35.32/16  38.13/14  40.55/14  41.55/14  44.06/14  45.07/14  47.11/14  47.46/14
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast          5.15/ 6   1.28/ 5   3.19/12   5.19/17   2.03/ 7   1.13/16  10.26/22   6.29/17   2.41/ 5   2.42/14   1.00/11   2.11/ 9   1.01/ 7   2.04/13   0.35/ 6

15. Ziebová Veronika           50.35   7.00/18   8.37/10  12.15/11  18.31/15  21.09/15  22.43/16  25.56/13  33.28/12  38.15/15  41.20/15  42.54/15  45.36/15  47.30/15  49.54/15  50.35/15
    ZCO 3 Západočeská oblast           7.00/18   1.37/ 7   3.38/14   6.16/20   2.38/14   1.34/21   3.13/11   7.32/19   4.47/21   3.05/20   1.34/22   2.42/15   1.54/21   2.24/20   0.41/21

16. Miková Lenka               51.15   6.24/13   7.57/ 8  11.37/ 9  16.40/10  19.08/10  20.41/11  29.30/17  35.04/15  38.23/16  41.43/16  43.14/16  46.59/16  48.13/16  50.38/16  51.15/16
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast          6.24/13   1.33/ 6   3.40/16   5.03/15   2.28/12   1.33/20   8.49/21   5.34/13   3.19/18   3.20/21   1.31/21   3.45/18   1.14/14   2.25/21   0.37/10

17. Mudráková Eliška           51.41   6.33/14  10.38/14  14.55/16  19.03/16  21.26/16  22.22/15  30.43/19  38.42/18  42.07/18  44.48/18  45.44/17  47.47/17  49.04/17  51.03/17  51.41/17
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast              6.33/14   4.05/17   4.17/20   4.08/ 7   2.23/11   0.56/ 3   8.21/20   7.59/21   3.25/19   2.41/13   0.56/ 9   2.03/ 6   1.17/16   1.59/12   0.38/12

18. Pesničáková Soňa           57.02   6.44/16   8.29/ 9  11.45/10  17.54/13  20.59/14  22.20/14  25.38/12  41.33/20  45.52/20  48.56/20  50.16/20  52.50/19  54.09/18  56.27/18  57.02/18
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast             6.44/16   1.45/ 8   3.16/11   6.09/19   3.05/18   1.21/17   3.18/12  15.55/23   4.19/20   3.04/19   1.20/19   2.34/13   1.19/17   2.18/18   0.35/ 6

19. Pilná Klára                58.25   7.43/20  12.47/19  16.26/19  21.36/19  24.58/20  26.10/18  30.19/18  37.49/17  40.38/17  44.20/17  45.49/18  51.29/18  54.24/19  57.34/19  58.25/19
    VYS 2 Oblast Vysočina              7.43/20   5.04/18   3.39/15   5.10/16   3.22/21   1.12/15   4.09/15   7.30/18   2.49/ 7   3.42/22   1.29/20   5.40/22   2.55/23   3.10/23   0.51/23

20. Víšková Veronika           62.48   6.15/11  17.18/22  19.41/21  25.37/21  28.34/21  30.15/20  34.38/20  40.08/19  43.22/19  46.13/19  47.31/19  58.33/20  59.58/20  62.08/20  62.48/20
    STC 3 Středočeská oblast           6.15/11  11.03/23   2.23/ 5   5.56/18   2.57/17   1.41/22   4.23/17   5.30/12   3.14/17   2.51/15   1.18/18  11.02/23   1.25/19   2.10/16   0.40/18

21. Pachmannová Bára           63.22   9.10/21  15.22/21  22.38/22  30.45/23  33.07/23  34.10/22  37.57/22  44.00/21  51.24/22  53.46/21  54.59/21  59.30/21  60.41/21  62.46/21  63.22/21
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast               9.10/21   6.12/19   7.16/23   8.07/22   2.22/10   1.03/10   3.47/14   6.03/15   7.24/23   2.22/ 9   1.13/16   4.31/20   1.11/12   2.05/14   0.36/ 8

22. Kubáková Nela              65.20  11.06/23  18.09/23  23.00/23  27.45/22  29.46/22  30.42/21  36.20/21  46.13/22  49.18/21  57.16/22  58.18/22  61.38/22  62.26/22  64.42/22  65.20/22
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina             11.06/23   7.03/21   4.51/22   4.45/12   2.01/ 6   0.56/ 3   5.38/18   9.53/22   3.05/13   7.58/23   1.02/12   3.20/17   0.48/ 1   2.16/17   0.38/12

    Švidrnochová Eliška         DISK  10.10/22  11.26/18  15.44/18  19.53/17  21.52/17                                                                                             DISK
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj        10.10/22   1.16/ 3   4.18/21   4.09/ 8   1.59/ 5                       4.42/ 9   2.03/ 1   2.15/ 5   0.57/10   2.22/11   1.03/ 8   1.44/ 5   0.38/12

    Smolková Barbora             abs                                                                                                                                                      
    POB 2 Pražská oblast                                                                                                                                                                  

MS                               abs                                                                                                                                                      
    JEO 3 Ještědská oblast                                                                                                                                                                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------