20.05.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B), mist
H12      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Štábl Patrik               24.04   4.20/ 3   6.23/ 1   7.49/ 1  10.53/ 1  12.10/ 1  14.27/ 1  15.33/ 1  16.55/ 1  18.46/ 1  19.51/ 1  21.31/ 1  23.15/ 1  24.04/ 1
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast               4.20/ 3   2.03/ 9   1.26/ 2   3.04/17   1.17/ 5   2.17/ 2   1.06/ 9   1.22/ 5   1.51/ 3   1.05/12   1.40/12   1.44/ 7   0.49/19

 2. Prášil Tomáš               25.46   5.09/ 9   7.35/ 6  10.27/ 5  12.03/ 4  13.59/ 4  16.46/ 2  17.21/ 2  19.09/ 2  21.07/ 2  22.05/ 2  23.39/ 2  25.09/ 2  25.46/ 2
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina              5.09/ 9   2.26/10   2.52/14   1.36/ 3   1.56/11   2.47/ 8   0.35/ 2   1.48/15   1.58/ 6   0.58/ 8   1.34/10   1.30/ 2   0.37/ 5

 3. Bednařík Vilém             27.37   7.55/18   9.10/13  11.44/14  14.19/10  15.28/ 8  17.47/ 4  18.53/ 4  20.23/ 4  22.15/ 4  23.00/ 4  24.17/ 3  26.54/ 3  27.37/ 3
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast             7.55/18   1.15/ 5   2.34/ 9   2.35/11   1.09/ 3   2.19/ 3   1.06/ 9   1.30/ 8   1.52/ 4   0.45/ 1   1.17/ 3   2.37/20   0.43/15

 4. Pilát Bořivoj              28.36   4.05/ 1   6.52/ 4  11.32/12  13.15/ 9  14.44/ 6  18.01/ 7  19.32/ 7  21.23/ 8  23.28/ 9  24.19/ 5  26.13/ 5  28.00/ 4  28.36/ 4
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast           4.05/ 1   2.47/14   4.40/21   1.43/ 5   1.29/10   3.17/12   1.31/16   1.51/17   2.05/11   0.51/ 6   1.54/14   1.47/ 9   0.36/ 2

 5. Jelínek Filip              28.50   4.36/ 5   7.46/ 7  10.27/ 5  13.12/ 8  14.39/ 5  18.03/ 8  19.28/ 6  21.05/ 6  23.15/ 7  24.44/ 6  26.07/ 4  28.08/ 5  28.50/ 5
    VYS 2 Oblast Vysočina              4.36/ 5   3.10/16   2.41/13   2.45/12   1.27/ 8   3.24/13   1.25/15   1.37/ 9   2.10/14   1.29/16   1.23/ 6   2.01/16   0.42/13

 6. Hoetzel Hugo               28.57   4.40/ 6   9.11/14  11.51/16  14.22/11  15.21/ 7  17.48/ 5  20.07/ 9  21.15/ 7  22.56/ 6  25.13/ 7  26.29/ 6  28.17/ 6  28.57/ 6
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast             4.40/ 6   4.31/22   2.40/12   2.31/ 8   0.59/ 1   2.27/ 5   2.19/20   1.08/ 1   1.41/ 1   2.17/22   1.16/ 1   1.48/10   0.40/ 8

 7. Bulíř Jáchym               30.17   5.24/12   6.29/ 2   9.46/ 4  11.28/ 3  15.36/ 9  18.13/ 9  19.53/ 8  22.40/10  24.45/10  26.20/ 9  27.57/ 9  29.42/ 7  30.17/ 7
    POB 2 Pražská oblast               5.24/12   1.05/ 1   3.17/17   1.42/ 4   4.08/21   2.37/ 6   1.40/17   2.47/23   2.05/11   1.35/18   1.37/11   1.45/ 8   0.35/ 1

 8. Borunský Matěj             30.18   5.12/10   7.50/ 8  11.02/10  12.27/ 6  13.38/ 3  18.52/10  20.12/10  21.27/ 9  23.27/ 8  25.25/ 8  27.53/ 8  29.42/ 7  30.18/ 8
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast               5.12/10   2.38/12   3.12/16   1.25/ 1   1.11/ 4   5.14/20   1.20/13   1.15/ 4   2.00/ 7   1.58/20   2.28/19   1.49/11   0.36/ 2

 9. Ptáček Jonáš               30.24   8.00/19   9.14/15  11.49/15  14.35/12  15.58/10  17.56/ 6  18.59/ 5  20.28/ 5  22.22/ 5  26.26/10  27.52/ 7  29.44/ 9  30.24/ 9
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast          8.00/19   1.14/ 4   2.35/10   2.46/13   1.23/ 7   1.58/ 1   1.03/ 8   1.29/ 7   1.54/ 5   4.04/23   1.26/ 8   1.52/12   0.40/ 8

10. Kirschner Damian           30.47   5.06/ 8   8.04/11  12.58/18  14.43/13  17.58/12  20.17/11  21.24/11  23.08/11  25.53/11  26.48/11  28.07/10  30.02/10  30.47/10
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj         5.06/ 8   2.58/15   4.54/22   1.45/ 6   3.15/17   2.19/ 3   1.07/11   1.44/12   2.45/17   0.55/ 7   1.19/ 5   1.55/14   0.45/17

11. Svoboda Antonín            32.41   6.48/16   7.57/10   9.44/ 3  12.15/ 5  20.54/19  23.36/15  24.25/14  26.07/14  28.10/13  28.58/13  30.21/11  31.43/11  32.41/11
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast           6.48/16   1.09/ 3   1.47/ 6   2.31/ 8   8.39/24   2.42/ 7   0.49/ 5   1.42/11   2.03/ 9   0.48/ 4   1.23/ 6   1.22/ 1   0.58/22

12. Vojvodík Eduard            32.50   6.03/15   9.30/18  11.42/13  15.57/15  18.35/13  21.43/12  23.24/12  24.49/12  27.00/12  28.01/12  30.22/12  32.05/12  32.50/12
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj         6.03/15   3.27/18   2.12/ 8   4.15/20   2.38/13   3.08/10   1.41/18   1.25/ 6   2.11/15   1.01/10   2.21/16   1.43/ 6   0.45/17

13. Dolejší Jan                34.06   5.24/12   9.21/17  11.59/17  14.49/14  17.36/11  23.26/13  23.51/13  25.44/13  28.12/14  29.16/14  31.04/13  33.27/13  34.06/13
    JEO 3 Ještědská oblast             5.24/12   3.57/20   2.38/11   2.50/15   2.47/14   5.50/21   0.25/ 1   1.53/18   2.28/16   1.04/11   1.48/13   2.23/19   0.39/ 6

14. Vodička Igor               39.46   4.20/ 3   7.06/ 5  15.56/22  17.50/20  21.17/21  25.01/19  26.21/16  28.08/16  31.00/17  31.46/17  36.49/15  39.04/14  39.46/14
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast               4.20/ 3   2.46/13   8.50/24   1.54/ 7   3.27/19   3.44/14   1.20/13   1.47/14   2.52/19   0.46/ 3   5.03/21   2.15/18   0.42/13

15. Folprecht Matyáš           41.01  10.46/23  15.02/24  18.45/23  21.39/22  23.01/22  27.53/21  28.28/18  30.35/18  33.27/19  34.39/18  38.17/16  40.12/15  41.01/15
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast         10.46/23   4.16/21   3.43/18   2.54/16   1.22/ 6   4.52/19   0.35/ 2   2.07/20   2.52/19   1.12/14   3.38/20   1.55/14   0.49/19

16. Sláma Šimon                42.39   9.26/21  10.42/21  14.45/20  17.18/17  20.58/20  24.07/18  26.30/17  28.11/17  30.58/16  31.43/16  40.21/17  41.59/16  42.39/16
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast              9.26/21   1.16/ 6   4.03/19   2.33/10   3.40/20   3.09/11   2.23/21   1.41/10   2.47/18   0.45/ 1   8.38/22   1.38/ 3   0.40/ 8

17. Čech Adam                  43.48   5.42/14  10.39/20  14.47/21  17.33/18  20.33/16  23.35/14  24.43/15  26.32/15  28.41/15  29.41/15  40.23/18  42.01/17  43.48/17
    STC 2 Středočeská oblast           5.42/14   4.57/24   4.08/20   2.46/13   3.00/15   3.02/ 9   1.08/12   1.49/16   2.09/13   1.00/ 9  10.42/23   1.38/ 3   1.47/23

18. Vališ Vojtěch              44.06   5.22/11   9.16/16  10.53/ 8  24.22/23  25.49/23  30.36/22  31.14/21  33.51/21  36.59/21  39.00/20  41.23/20  43.27/18  44.06/18
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast          5.22/11   3.54/19   1.37/ 5  13.29/24   1.27/ 8   4.47/17   0.38/ 4   2.37/22   3.08/23   2.01/21   2.23/17   2.04/17   0.39/ 6

19. Šustr Ondřej               44.46   8.36/20   9.52/19  11.26/11  16.25/16  19.41/14  24.00/17  32.42/22  34.44/22  37.46/22  39.19/21  41.17/19  43.54/19  44.46/19
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast           8.36/20   1.16/ 6   1.34/ 4   4.59/22   3.16/18   4.19/16   8.42/23   2.02/19   3.02/22   1.33/17   1.58/15   2.37/20   0.52/21

20. Střelba Antonín            52.11   7.08/17   8.44/12  10.51/ 7  17.40/19  20.43/17  27.48/20  28.40/19  31.09/20  34.09/20  48.23/22  49.39/21  51.31/20  52.11/20
    POB 3 Pražská oblast               7.08/17   1.36/ 8   2.07/ 7   6.49/23   3.03/16   7.05/22   0.52/ 6   2.29/21   3.00/21  14.14/24   1.16/ 1   1.52/12   0.40/ 8

21. Pěnička Jan                55.53   9.48/22  14.20/23  20.03/24  24.31/24  29.06/24  38.08/23  40.13/23  44.37/23  48.22/23  49.43/23  52.08/22  55.09/21  55.53/21
    JEO 4 Ještědská oblast             9.48/22   4.32/23   5.43/23   4.28/21   4.35/22   9.02/23   2.05/19   4.24/24   3.45/24   1.21/15   2.25/18   3.01/22   0.44/16

    Šípek Ondřej                DISK  12.06/24  13.13/22  14.43/19  18.34/21  20.52/18                                                                         DISK
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast         12.06/24   1.07/ 2   1.30/ 3   3.51/19   2.18/12                       1.46/13   2.04/10   0.49/ 5   1.18/ 4   1.42/ 5   0.41/12

    Malý Antonín                DISK   4.46/ 7   7.56/ 9  10.55/ 9  12.28/ 7  19.51/15  23.53/16  29.53/20  31.07/19  33.08/18  34.52/19  36.18/14             DISK
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast          4.46/ 7   3.10/16   2.59/15   1.33/ 2   7.23/23   4.02/15   6.00/22   1.14/ 3   2.01/ 8   1.44/19   1.26/ 8                    

    Melišík Jan                 DISK   4.16/ 2   6.43/ 3   8.03/ 2  11.24/ 2  12.30/ 2  17.19/ 3  18.16/ 3  19.29/ 3  21.13/ 3  22.18/ 3                       DISK
    POB 1 Pražská oblast               4.16/ 2   2.27/11   1.20/ 1   3.21/18   1.06/ 2   4.49/18   0.57/ 7   1.13/ 2   1.44/ 2   1.05/12                       0.36/ 2

MS  Hudos Václav               32.28   8.19      9.35     12.19     16.00     17.46     20.40     22.39     24.02     26.55     29.06     30.16     31.47     32.28
    STC 3 Středočeská oblast           8.19      1.16      2.44      3.41      1.46      2.54      1.59      1.23      2.53      2.11      1.10      1.31      0.41   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------