20.05.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B), mist
H12      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12       cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Štrait Vilém               25.38  5.05/ 5   8.23/ 7  10.15/ 3  12.42/ 4  14.17/ 2  16.45/ 2  17.53/ 1  19.18/ 1  21.05/ 1  22.03/ 1  23.14/ 1  24.57/ 1  25.38/ 1
    POB 1 Pražská oblast              5.05/ 5   3.18/14   1.52/ 6   2.27/ 5   1.35/ 9   2.28/ 3   1.08/12   1.25/ 2   1.47/ 3   0.58/10   1.11/ 3   1.43/12   0.41/13

 2. Stehlík Šimon              26.54  4.22/ 1   6.58/ 1   8.22/ 1  12.00/ 1  15.26/ 4  18.06/ 4  18.55/ 3  20.27/ 2  22.06/ 2  22.55/ 2  24.47/ 2  26.19/ 2  26.54/ 2
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast          4.22/ 1   2.36/ 8   1.24/ 2   3.38/17   3.26/18   2.40/ 5   0.49/ 4   1.32/ 4   1.39/ 1   0.49/ 5   1.52/16   1.32/ 4   0.35/ 1

 3. Srb Vladimír               27.04  5.01/ 3   7.34/ 2   9.23/ 2  12.01/ 2  12.55/ 1  15.58/ 1  18.52/ 2  20.34/ 3  22.32/ 3  23.31/ 3  24.49/ 3  26.29/ 3  27.04/ 3
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina             5.01/ 3   2.33/ 7   1.49/ 5   2.38/ 7   0.54/ 2   3.03/10   2.54/22   1.42/ 8   1.58/ 8   0.59/11   1.18/ 7   1.40/ 8   0.35/ 1

 4. Hanuš Filip                28.28  9.53/24  10.55/18  12.14/10  15.39/10  17.01/ 7  20.00/ 5  20.53/ 5  22.14/ 5  24.04/ 4  24.55/ 4  26.21/ 4  27.45/ 4  28.28/ 4
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast         9.53/24   1.02/ 1   1.19/ 1   3.25/14   1.22/ 4   2.59/ 8   0.53/ 6   1.21/ 1   1.50/ 4   0.51/ 7   1.26/10   1.24/ 1   0.43/17

 5. Černoch Martin             29.18  5.03/ 4   7.41/ 3  10.53/ 5  12.35/ 3  19.06/12  21.25/ 9  21.54/ 7  23.28/ 6  25.19/ 5  26.00/ 5  27.12/ 5  28.38/ 5  29.18/ 5
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast              5.03/ 4   2.38/ 9   3.12/16   1.42/ 1   6.31/22   2.19/ 2   0.29/ 1   1.34/ 5   1.51/ 5   0.41/ 3   1.12/ 4   1.26/ 2   0.40/ 9

 6. Bárta Viktor               30.53  8.35/21   9.40/13  11.08/ 7  17.25/14  18.15/10  20.47/ 7  22.54/10  24.37/ 9  26.18/ 7  27.19/ 7  28.36/ 6  30.11/ 6  30.53/ 6
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast          8.35/21   1.05/ 2   1.28/ 3   6.17/23   0.50/ 1   2.32/ 4   2.07/19   1.43/10   1.41/ 2   1.01/12   1.17/ 6   1.35/ 7   0.42/14

 7. Vaněk Bořek                31.48  5.37/ 8  10.41/16  13.42/13  16.09/12  18.14/ 9  21.04/ 8  22.11/ 8  23.58/ 8  27.01/ 8  27.43/ 8  29.25/ 7  31.09/ 7  31.48/ 7
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast             5.37/ 8   5.04/22   3.01/13   2.27/ 5   2.05/15   2.50/ 6   1.07/11   1.47/12   3.03/22   0.42/ 4   1.42/13   1.44/13   0.39/ 7

 8. Šubrt Jáchym               33.09  6.42/16  10.47/17  14.23/15  16.26/13  17.52/ 8  21.50/10  22.51/ 9  25.09/10  27.27/ 9  28.51/ 9  30.35/ 8  32.26/ 8  33.09/ 8
    POB 3 Pražská oblast              6.42/16   4.05/20   3.36/17   2.03/ 3   1.26/ 7   3.58/16   1.01/ 9   2.18/19   2.18/11   1.24/21   1.44/14   1.51/16   0.43/17

 9. Jiroušek Dominik           33.52  5.38/ 9  12.54/23  15.04/18  18.10/15  19.34/14  22.53/11  23.56/11  26.30/11  28.44/10  29.51/10  31.07/ 9  33.04/ 9  33.52/ 9
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast         5.38/ 9   7.16/23   2.10/ 8   3.06/11   1.24/ 6   3.19/12   1.03/10   2.34/23   2.14/10   1.07/14   1.16/ 5   1.57/20   0.48/22

10. Stehlík Jakub              34.11  5.10/ 6   7.58/ 4  10.38/ 4  14.04/ 6  15.41/ 5  20.32/ 6  21.10/ 6  23.39/ 7  26.07/ 6  27.18/ 6  31.35/10  33.29/10  34.11/10
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast          5.10/ 6   2.48/11   2.40/11   3.26/15   1.37/10   4.51/19   0.38/ 2   2.29/22   2.28/17   1.11/18   4.17/21   1.54/17   0.42/14

11. Čech Radan                 34.55  6.24/14   9.21/10  10.59/ 6  15.13/ 8  19.54/15  23.55/12  25.10/12  27.20/12  29.47/13  30.57/12  32.21/12  34.15/11  34.55/11
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast         6.24/14   2.57/12   1.38/ 4   4.14/18   4.41/20   4.01/17   1.15/15   2.10/16   2.27/16   1.10/16   1.24/ 9   1.54/17   0.40/ 9

12. Sýkora Oliver              35.01  5.46/10   9.45/14  17.05/24  19.15/20  20.53/16  24.13/14  25.30/14  27.29/14  29.24/11  30.30/11  32.01/11  34.24/12  35.01/12
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast            5.46/10   3.59/18   7.20/24   2.10/ 4   1.38/11   3.20/13   1.17/16   1.59/14   1.55/ 7   1.06/13   1.31/12   2.23/22   0.37/ 4

13. Zrník Tomáš                35.40  5.30/ 7   8.16/ 6  11.12/ 8  13.00/ 5  14.52/ 3  16.46/ 3  19.26/ 4  21.08/ 4  29.49/14  31.20/13  32.47/13  35.02/14  35.40/13
    VYS 2 Oblast Vysočina             5.30/ 7   2.46/10   2.56/12   1.48/ 2   1.52/13   1.54/ 1   2.40/21   1.42/ 8   8.41/24   1.31/22   1.27/11   2.15/21   0.38/ 6

14. Rokos Marek                35.45  8.03/20   9.39/12  15.33/20  18.22/17  21.20/18  24.19/16  25.59/15  27.57/15  30.29/15  31.20/13  33.05/14  34.59/13  35.45/14
    JEO 3 Ještědská oblast            8.03/20   1.36/ 5   5.54/22   2.49/ 9   2.58/17   2.59/ 8   1.40/18   1.58/13   2.32/18   0.51/ 7   1.45/15   1.54/17   0.46/20

15. Skripnik Nikola            35.50  6.04/11   9.19/ 9  12.25/11  15.33/ 9  18.15/10  24.01/13  25.19/13  27.24/13  29.44/12  32.11/15  33.29/15  35.10/15  35.50/15
    POB 2 Pražská oblast              6.04/11   3.15/13   3.06/15   3.08/12   2.42/16   5.46/23   1.18/17   2.05/15   2.20/13   2.27/23   1.18/ 7   1.41/ 9   0.40/ 9

16. Dejnožka Martin            38.05  6.18/12  11.05/19  16.07/23  19.11/19  26.23/23  29.57/22  30.50/21  32.15/20  34.08/19  34.42/18  35.41/17  37.15/16  38.05/16
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast            6.18/12   4.47/21   5.02/20   3.04/10   7.12/23   3.34/15   0.53/ 6   1.25/ 2   1.53/ 6   0.34/ 1   0.59/ 1   1.34/ 6   0.50/23

17. Šána Robert                38.44  8.59/22  12.42/22  14.39/17  19.30/21  21.23/19  24.18/15  27.25/18  29.36/17  31.55/17  33.08/17  36.20/18  38.09/17  38.44/17
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast              8.59/22   3.43/16   1.57/ 7   4.51/20   1.53/14   2.55/ 7   3.07/23   2.11/17   2.19/12   1.13/19   3.12/20   1.49/15   0.35/ 1

18. Damek Ondřej               39.12  9.38/23  13.31/24  15.48/22  23.52/24  25.14/21  28.38/20  29.26/19  31.06/18  34.48/20  35.58/20  37.06/19  38.35/18  39.12/18
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj        9.38/23   3.53/17   2.17/ 9   8.04/24   1.22/ 4   3.24/14   0.48/ 3   1.40/ 6   3.42/23   1.10/16   1.08/ 2   1.29/ 3   0.37/ 4

19. Mairich Martin             39.24  6.38/15   8.01/ 5  13.59/14  18.21/16  19.33/13  24.44/17  27.05/17  28.51/16  31.50/16  32.58/16  35.23/16  38.45/19  39.24/19
    JEO 4 Ještědská oblast            6.38/15   1.23/ 3   5.58/23   4.22/19   1.12/ 3   5.11/22   2.21/20   1.46/11   2.59/20   1.08/15   2.25/17   3.22/24   0.39/ 7

20. Mudrák Daniel              43.28  7.34/19   9.30/11  12.35/12  16.05/11  21.51/20  26.05/18  26.58/16  31.39/19  34.02/18  35.21/19  41.07/21  42.48/20  43.28/20
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast         7.34/19   1.56/ 6   3.05/14   3.30/16   5.46/21   4.14/18   0.53/ 6   4.41/24   2.23/15   1.19/20   5.46/22   1.41/ 9   0.40/ 9

21. Marhold Václav             44.09  4.48/ 2  12.11/21  14.31/16  19.46/22  21.13/17  26.18/19  31.01/22  33.28/22  36.30/23  37.19/22  40.13/20  43.24/21  44.09/21
    STC 2 Středočeská oblast          4.48/ 2   7.23/24   2.20/10   5.15/21   1.27/ 8   5.05/21   4.43/24   2.27/21   3.02/21   0.49/ 5   2.54/19   3.11/23   0.45/19

22. Opravil Vojtěch            44.12  6.22/13   9.51/15  15.17/19  18.27/18  26.27/24  29.36/21  30.28/20  32.45/21  35.20/21  35.58/20  41.44/22  43.26/22  44.12/22
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast              6.22/13   3.29/15   5.26/21   3.10/13   8.00/24   3.09/11   0.52/ 5   2.17/18   2.35/19   0.38/ 2   5.46/22   1.42/11   0.46/20

23. Hájek Dominik              45.55  6.55/17   8.27/ 8  12.08/ 9  14.52/ 7  16.36/ 6  34.03/24  35.15/24  37.38/24  39.59/24  40.51/24  43.26/23  45.13/23  45.55/23
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast         6.55/17   1.32/ 4   3.41/18   2.44/ 8   1.44/12  17.27/24   1.12/14   2.23/20   2.21/14   0.52/ 9   2.35/18   1.47/14   0.42/14

24. Sikora Matěj               49.28  7.27/18  11.30/20  15.38/21  21.46/23  26.12/22  31.08/23  32.18/23  33.58/23  35.56/22  38.41/23  46.43/24  48.15/24  49.28/24
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj        7.27/18   4.03/19   4.08/19   6.08/22   4.26/19   4.56/20   1.10/13   1.40/ 6   1.58/ 8   2.45/24   8.02/24   1.32/ 4   1.13/24

MS  Nový Jáchym                50.57  5.38     10.16     12.41     23.23     28.12     34.15     35.40     38.24     41.21     45.32     47.44     50.17     50.57
    STC 3 Středočeská oblast          5.38      4.38      2.25     10.42      4.49      6.03      1.25      2.44      2.57      4.11      2.12      2.33      0.40   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------