20.05.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B), mist
H12      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kurz Ondřej                21.23   4.46/ 3   7.15/ 3   9.50/ 2  11.17/ 2  11.56/ 2  14.13/ 1  14.59/ 1  16.16/ 1  18.02/ 1  18.34/ 1  19.25/ 1  20.46/ 1  21.23/ 1
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast           4.46/ 3   2.29/ 9   2.35/ 9   1.27/ 1   0.39/ 1   2.17/ 2   0.46/ 8   1.17/ 1   1.46/ 6   0.32/ 1   0.51/ 1   1.21/ 3   0.37/ 7

 2. Bolehovský Daniel          22.24   5.57/ 7   7.04/ 1   9.28/ 1  11.07/ 1  11.52/ 1  14.25/ 2  15.23/ 2  16.54/ 2  18.38/ 2  19.11/ 2  20.23/ 2  21.46/ 2  22.24/ 2
    POB 1 Pražská oblast               5.57/ 7   1.07/ 2   2.24/ 7   1.39/ 2   0.45/ 2   2.33/ 3   0.58/12   1.31/ 5   1.44/ 4   0.33/ 2   1.12/ 5   1.23/ 4   0.38/11

 3. Štěpánek Jan               24.09   5.03/ 4   7.29/ 4  10.14/ 5  12.08/ 3  13.30/ 4  16.15/ 4  16.49/ 3  18.21/ 3  20.06/ 3  20.49/ 3  22.19/ 3  23.33/ 3  24.09/ 3
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast          5.03/ 4   2.26/ 8   2.45/10   1.54/ 3   1.22/ 8   2.45/ 5   0.34/ 3   1.32/ 6   1.45/ 5   0.43/ 4   1.30/11   1.14/ 1   0.36/ 5

 4. Šeps Daniel                24.19   4.41/ 2   7.35/ 5   9.54/ 3  12.30/ 4  13.19/ 3  16.08/ 3  16.50/ 4  18.35/ 4  20.14/ 4  21.00/ 4  22.23/ 5  23.41/ 4  24.19/ 4
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast          4.41/ 2   2.54/14   2.19/ 5   2.36/ 5   0.49/ 3   2.49/ 6   0.42/ 4   1.45/10   1.39/ 1   0.46/ 6   1.23/ 8   1.18/ 2   0.38/11

 5. Mairich Filip              24.31   4.38/ 1   7.08/ 2  10.18/ 7  13.16/ 6  14.36/ 6  16.48/ 6  17.21/ 5  18.41/ 5  20.31/ 5  21.10/ 5  22.20/ 4  23.54/ 5  24.31/ 5
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast             4.38/ 1   2.30/10   3.10/11   2.58/ 9   1.20/ 6   2.12/ 1   0.33/ 2   1.20/ 3   1.50/ 7   0.39/ 3   1.10/ 4   1.34/ 7   0.37/ 7

 6. Otruba František           25.34   6.56/11   8.09/ 6   9.57/ 4  12.53/ 5  14.06/ 5  16.40/ 5  17.29/ 6  18.56/ 6  20.39/ 6  21.58/ 6  23.34/ 6  25.01/ 6  25.34/ 6
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast               6.56/11   1.13/ 3   1.48/ 4   2.56/ 7   1.13/ 5   2.34/ 4   0.49/10   1.27/ 4   1.43/ 2   1.19/20   1.36/13   1.27/ 5   0.33/ 1

 7. Janoch Samuel              28.34   6.17/ 9   8.55/ 9  12.36/11  14.40/ 9  16.18/ 9  19.26/ 7  20.08/ 7  21.58/ 7  24.02/ 7  25.05/ 7  26.29/ 7  28.00/ 7  28.34/ 7
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast           6.17/ 9   2.38/11   3.41/16   2.04/ 4   1.38/11   3.08/ 8   0.42/ 4   1.50/11   2.04/ 9   1.03/16   1.24/ 9   1.31/ 6   0.34/ 2

 8. Vítek Matěj                29.18   8.45/16   9.38/12  11.07/ 8  14.45/10  16.06/ 8  21.33/10  22.02/ 9  23.20/ 9  25.15/ 9  26.01/ 8  27.07/ 9  28.43/ 8  29.18/ 8
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina              8.45/16   0.53/ 1   1.29/ 1   3.38/13   1.21/ 7   5.27/18   0.29/ 1   1.18/ 2   1.55/ 8   0.46/ 6   1.06/ 3   1.36/ 8   0.35/ 4

 9. Heller Jiří                29.56   6.25/10   9.13/11  11.44/ 9  14.39/ 8  15.49/ 7  20.35/ 8  21.20/ 8  23.03/ 8  25.13/ 8  26.06/ 9  26.58/ 8  29.11/ 9  29.56/ 9
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast           6.25/10   2.48/12   2.31/ 8   2.55/ 6   1.10/ 4   4.46/16   0.45/ 7   1.43/ 9   2.10/11   0.53/13   0.52/ 2   2.13/17   0.45/21

10. Šubrt Vojtěch              35.10   5.52/ 6   8.43/ 8  10.15/ 6  14.26/ 7  18.20/10  21.18/ 9  22.35/10  27.39/11  30.04/11  30.56/11  32.16/10  34.27/10  35.10/10
    POB 2 Pražská oblast               5.52/ 6   2.51/13   1.32/ 2   4.11/15   3.54/20   2.58/ 7   1.17/17   5.04/23   2.25/13   0.52/12   1.20/ 7   2.11/15   0.43/19

11. Míka Albert                36.22   7.02/12   8.41/ 7  12.07/10  17.23/11  20.02/11  23.30/11  24.45/11  27.19/10  29.53/10  30.42/10  33.07/11  35.42/11  36.22/11
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast             7.02/12   1.39/ 7   3.26/13   5.16/18   2.39/17   3.28/10   1.15/16   2.34/20   2.34/17   0.49/ 8   2.25/16   2.35/21   0.40/16

12. Jiras Jenda                36.33   7.45/14   9.03/10  14.48/12  20.38/14  22.45/12  26.24/12  27.08/12  29.20/12  31.28/12  32.18/12  34.12/12  35.54/12  36.33/12
    STC 2 Středočeská oblast           7.45/14   1.18/ 4   5.45/19   5.50/19   2.07/15   3.39/12   0.44/ 6   2.12/17   2.08/10   0.50/ 9   1.54/15   1.42/11   0.39/13

13. Bjolek Jan                 37.28  10.48/19  16.43/21  20.32/17  23.28/16  25.08/16  28.32/14  29.36/14  31.14/14  32.57/14  34.03/14  35.16/14  36.54/13  37.28/13
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj        10.48/19   5.55/20   3.49/17   2.56/ 7   1.40/12   3.24/ 9   1.04/14   1.38/ 7   1.43/ 2   1.06/17   1.13/ 6   1.38/10   0.34/ 2

14. Málek David                37.50   9.12/17  12.31/14  16.49/15  20.26/13  22.48/13  26.54/13  28.11/13  30.10/13  32.35/13  33.25/13  35.03/13  37.01/14  37.50/14
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast          9.12/17   3.19/15   4.18/18   3.37/12   2.22/16   4.06/13   1.17/17   1.59/12   2.25/13   0.50/ 9   1.38/14   1.58/12   0.49/22

15. Janků Štěpán               43.12   9.42/18  15.35/18  17.55/16  21.11/15  24.04/15  28.34/15  30.29/15  32.30/15  34.55/15  35.52/15  40.28/15  42.31/15  43.12/15
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast          9.42/18   5.53/18   2.20/ 6   3.16/10   2.53/18   4.30/15   1.55/21   2.01/13   2.25/13   0.57/14   4.36/19   2.03/13   0.41/18

16. Němec Filip                46.45   5.41/ 5  12.47/15  21.31/18  26.32/17  28.37/17  32.11/16  33.42/16  38.38/17  41.30/16  42.13/16  43.48/16  46.08/16  46.45/16
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast              5.41/ 5   7.06/21   8.44/21   5.01/17   2.05/14   3.34/11   1.31/19   4.56/22   2.52/19   0.43/ 4   1.35/12   2.20/20   0.37/ 7

17. Ryška Matěj                49.17   5.59/ 8  11.52/13  15.27/13  18.53/12  23.08/14  34.44/17  36.29/17  38.31/16  41.34/17  42.36/17  46.25/17  48.40/17  49.17/17
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj         5.59/ 8   5.53/18   3.35/15   3.26/11   4.15/22  11.36/22   1.45/20   2.02/14   3.03/21   1.02/15   3.49/17   2.15/19   0.37/ 7

18. Kroul Jiří                 53.00  21.57/23  27.08/22  30.41/21  34.37/20  36.00/20  41.57/18  42.57/18  45.08/18  47.39/18  48.49/18  50.14/18  52.21/18  53.00/18
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast              21.57/23   5.11/17   3.33/14   3.56/14   1.23/ 9   5.57/19   1.00/13   2.11/16   2.31/16   1.10/18   1.25/10   2.07/14   0.39/13

19. Soldán Robin               57.11  11.42/20  13.20/17  16.45/14  31.40/19  35.50/19  43.09/19  44.02/19  46.29/19  49.17/20  50.08/19  54.59/19  56.35/19  57.11/19
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast              11.42/20   1.38/ 6   3.25/12  14.55/23   4.10/21   7.19/20   0.53/11   2.27/19   2.48/18   0.51/11   4.51/20   1.36/ 8   0.36/ 5

20. Hendrych Vít               59.42  14.29/22  16.02/19  24.56/20  37.43/21  39.16/21  43.38/20  44.42/20  46.59/20  49.14/19  50.32/20  56.49/20  59.02/20  59.42/20
    VYS 2 Oblast Vysočina             14.29/22   1.33/ 5   8.54/22  12.47/22   1.33/10   4.22/14   1.04/14   2.17/18   2.15/12   1.18/19   6.17/21   2.13/17   0.40/16

21. Priehodová Nela            83.32   8.11/15  13.00/16  34.20/22  40.41/22  44.05/22  51.57/21  55.29/21  59.21/21  63.12/22  64.35/21  79.30/21  82.36/21  83.32/21
    POB 3 Pražská oblast               8.11/15   4.49/16  21.20/23   6.21/20   3.24/19   7.52/21   3.32/22   3.52/21   3.51/23   1.23/21  14.55/22   3.06/22   0.56/23

    Dvořák Jakub                DISK   7.06/13  16.21/20  22.18/19  26.37/18  34.06/18                                                                         DISK
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast          7.06/13   9.15/22   5.57/20   4.19/16   7.29/23                       1.39/ 8   3.17/22   2.25/22   4.19/18   2.11/15   0.39/13

    Riby Philip                 DISK  13.28/21  38.17/23  39.49/23  50.36/23  52.17/23  57.15/22  58.01/22  60.09/22  63.09/21  65.38/22                       DISK
    JEO 3 Ještědská oblast            13.28/21  24.49/23   1.32/ 2  10.47/21   1.41/13   4.58/17   0.46/ 8   2.08/15   3.00/20   2.29/23                       0.43/19

                                 abs                                                                                                                                  
    JEO 4 Ještědská oblast                                                                                                                                            

MS  Jedličková Kristýna        32.25   6.25     12.54     16.18     18.10     19.51     23.14     24.16     25.51     27.51     28.30     30.10     31.50     32.25
    STC 3 Středočeská oblast           6.25      6.29      3.24      1.52      1.41      3.23      1.02      1.35      2.00      0.39      1.40      1.40      0.35   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------