20.05.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B), mist
MIX      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Fiala Jan                  31.52   6.15/ 9  10.03/ 4  12.33/ 4  16.11/ 4  17.22/ 4  19.50/ 3  20.39/ 3  22.12/ 3  23.34/ 2  25.39/ 1  26.32/ 1  27.52/ 1  29.38/ 1  31.12/ 1  31.52/ 1
    BBM 1 BETA URSUS Orienteering      6.15/ 9   3.48/ 4   2.30/13   3.38/ 2   1.11/ 3   2.28/ 3   0.49/ 2   1.33/ 2   1.22/ 3   2.05/ 3   0.53/ 1   1.20/ 3   1.46/12   1.34/ 4   0.40/ 8

 2. Skalický Johan             34.18   4.14/ 1   9.21/ 2  11.31/ 3  15.08/ 2  16.18/ 2  18.36/ 1  19.24/ 1  21.56/ 2  23.22/ 1  27.36/ 2  28.49/ 2  31.05/ 2  32.15/ 2  33.46/ 2  34.18/ 2
    KUO 1 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí          4.14/ 1   5.07/ 8   2.10/ 8   3.37/ 1   1.10/ 2   2.18/ 2   0.48/ 1   2.32/13   1.26/ 5   4.14/19   1.13/ 7   2.16/11   1.10/ 6   1.31/ 2   0.32/ 1

 3. Hikl Tomáš                 35.59   6.07/ 8   9.15/ 1  11.00/ 1  14.40/ 1  15.42/ 1  21.22/ 4  23.13/ 4  25.30/ 4  27.53/ 3  29.40/ 3  30.56/ 3  32.56/ 4  33.55/ 3  35.22/ 3  35.59/ 3
    ZBM   SK Žabovřesky Brno           6.07/ 8   3.08/ 1   1.45/ 2   3.40/ 3   1.02/ 1   5.40/20   1.51/15   2.17/ 9   2.23/17   1.47/ 1   1.16/ 8   2.00/ 8   0.59/ 1   1.27/ 1   0.37/ 3

 4. Zlámalová Nikola           36.51   5.11/ 4  12.27/10  14.42/ 9  19.22/ 7  20.38/ 6  23.35/ 6  24.31/ 5  26.33/ 5  27.58/ 4  30.37/ 4  31.35/ 4  32.46/ 3  34.38/ 4  36.14/ 4  36.51/ 4
    SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín           5.11/ 4   7.16/19   2.15/ 9   4.40/ 6   1.16/ 5   2.57/ 7   0.56/ 4   2.02/ 8   1.25/ 4   2.39/10   0.58/ 3   1.11/ 1   1.52/15   1.36/ 6   0.37/ 3

 5. Šmol David                 37.43   4.25/ 3  14.23/16  16.04/12  20.37/10  21.53/10  24.49/ 9  25.50/ 7  28.26/ 8  29.29/ 6  31.58/ 5  32.55/ 5  34.08/ 5  35.36/ 5  37.10/ 5  37.43/ 5
    DOK 1 OK Doksy                     4.25/ 3   9.58/24   1.41/ 1   4.33/ 5   1.16/ 5   2.56/ 6   1.01/ 6   2.36/15   1.03/ 1   2.29/ 8   0.57/ 2   1.13/ 2   1.28/ 9   1.34/ 4   0.33/ 2

 6. Martanová Elin             40.14   5.30/ 5  11.47/ 7  13.53/ 7  19.20/ 6  20.41/ 7  23.33/ 5  26.48/ 8  28.21/ 7  29.41/ 7  32.58/ 6  34.26/ 6  36.44/ 6  37.53/ 6  39.37/ 6  40.14/ 6
    VLI 1 Slavia Liberec orienteerin   5.30/ 5   6.17/15   2.06/ 5   5.27/12   1.21/ 7   2.52/ 5   3.15/21   1.33/ 2   1.20/ 2   3.17/16   1.28/12   2.18/12   1.09/ 5   1.44/10   0.37/ 3

 7. Vandasová Markéta          40.54   8.24/14  12.36/11  14.38/ 8  20.20/ 9  21.44/ 9  25.01/10  27.04/ 9  28.39/ 9  30.13/ 8  33.16/ 7  34.48/ 7  37.12/ 7  38.20/ 7  40.09/ 7  40.54/ 7
    LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice     8.24/14   4.12/ 6   2.02/ 4   5.42/15   1.24/ 8   3.17/12   2.03/17   1.35/ 4   1.34/ 7   3.03/14   1.32/14   2.24/13   1.08/ 4   1.49/12   0.45/14

 8. Bolehovský Michal          41.23   6.59/10  10.15/ 5  12.36/ 5  17.38/ 5  19.19/ 5  23.44/ 7  24.40/ 6  27.05/ 6  28.50/ 5  34.27/ 9  36.02/10  38.01/ 9  39.03/ 8  40.44/ 8  41.23/ 8
    VSP 1 USK Praha                    6.59/10   3.16/ 2   2.21/11   5.02/ 9   1.41/15   4.25/18   0.56/ 4   2.25/12   1.45/ 9   5.37/22   1.35/16   1.59/ 7   1.02/ 2   1.41/ 9   0.39/ 7

 9. Valášek Petr               42.06   5.40/ 6  12.21/ 9  17.05/16  21.47/12  23.19/12  26.43/11  27.52/11  29.51/11  31.34/10  34.29/10  35.33/ 8  37.28/ 8  39.26/ 9  41.21/ 9  42.06/ 9
    KAM 1 OK Kamenice                  5.40/ 6   6.41/17   4.44/23   4.42/ 7   1.32/10   3.24/13   1.09/ 9   1.59/ 7   1.43/ 8   2.55/12   1.04/ 4   1.55/ 5   1.58/16   1.55/13   0.45/14

10. Grycová Jana               43.07   8.39/16  13.55/13  16.27/13  21.53/13  23.34/14  26.44/12  28.02/14  30.19/13  32.06/13  35.01/11  36.09/11  38.17/10  40.20/10  42.21/10  43.07/10
    TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            8.39/16   5.16/10   2.32/14   5.26/11   1.41/15   3.10/ 8   1.18/11   2.17/ 9   1.47/10   2.55/12   1.08/ 5   2.08/10   2.03/18   2.01/14   0.46/16

11. Vlažná Mirka               43.29   8.50/18  14.07/15  16.30/14  22.06/15  23.45/16  26.57/15  27.58/12  29.56/12  31.47/11  35.02/12  36.20/12  38.21/11  40.25/11  42.39/11  43.29/11
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice     8.50/18   5.17/11   2.23/12   5.36/13   1.39/14   3.12/10   1.01/ 6   1.58/ 6   1.51/12   3.15/15   1.18/10   2.01/ 9   2.04/19   2.14/19   0.50/18

12. Chvátil Jiří               44.25   7.26/11  11.07/ 6  13.48/ 6  19.24/ 8  21.20/ 8  24.00/ 8  27.09/10  28.57/10  31.01/ 9  34.18/ 8  36.00/ 9  40.49/12  42.08/13  43.47/13  44.25/12
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové         7.26/11   3.41/ 3   2.41/15   5.36/13   1.56/17   2.40/ 4   3.09/20   1.48/ 5   2.04/15   3.17/16   1.42/17   4.49/22   1.19/ 7   1.39/ 7   0.38/ 6

13. Smékal David               44.29   8.01/13  12.07/ 8  17.08/17  21.59/14  23.31/13  26.45/13  29.21/16  33.12/17  35.10/16  37.05/15  39.06/15  41.04/14  42.07/12  43.46/12  44.29/13
    UOL 1 SOB Olomouc                  8.01/13   4.06/ 5   5.01/24   4.51/ 8   1.32/10   3.14/11   2.36/19   3.51/22   1.58/13   1.55/ 2   2.01/19   1.58/ 6   1.03/ 3   1.39/ 7   0.43/13

14. Kozumplíková Alice         46.30   8.34/15  14.48/17  17.03/15  22.13/16  23.38/15  26.49/14  28.00/13  32.10/15  34.24/15  36.42/14  38.03/14  40.59/13  43.24/14  45.48/14  46.30/14
    RBK 1 SK Radioklub Blansko         8.34/15   6.14/14   2.15/ 9   5.10/10   1.25/ 9   3.11/ 9   1.11/10   4.10/23   2.14/16   2.18/ 4   1.21/11   2.56/16   2.25/21   2.24/20   0.42/ 9

15. Ostřanská Iveta            48.17   8.45/17  14.04/14  16.01/11  22.24/17  24.01/17  27.36/17  29.40/17  32.15/16  34.05/14  36.26/13  37.59/13  43.11/15  45.16/15  47.22/15  48.17/15
    SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk           8.45/17   5.19/12   1.57/ 3   6.23/17   1.37/13   3.35/14   2.04/18   2.35/14   1.50/11   2.21/ 5   1.33/15   5.12/23   2.05/20   2.06/15   0.55/21

16. Rajnošek Tereza            56.48   8.59/19  15.32/18  18.56/18  26.11/18  28.11/18  32.33/18  33.57/18  37.32/18  39.57/17  43.17/16  45.16/16  48.39/16  53.26/16  55.56/16  56.48/16
    KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů   8.59/19   6.33/16   3.24/18   7.15/20   2.00/18   4.22/17   1.24/12   3.35/20   2.25/18   3.20/18   1.59/18   3.23/18   4.47/23   2.30/22   0.52/19

17. Lisá Monika                56.58   7.35/12  16.04/19  19.21/19  26.20/19  28.32/19  36.34/20  38.29/19  41.37/19  44.05/18  46.55/17  48.25/17  51.41/17  53.31/17  56.05/17  56.58/17
    ONO 1 SKOB Ostrov                  7.35/12   8.29/21   3.17/17   6.59/19   2.12/20   8.02/23   1.55/16   3.08/18   2.28/19   2.50/11   1.30/13   3.16/17   1.50/14   2.34/23   0.53/20

18. Průšová Markéta            58.36  11.57/21  16.58/20  21.02/20  27.53/20  29.53/20  35.44/19  39.37/20  43.09/20  45.12/19  47.36/18  49.54/18  53.44/18  55.43/18  57.49/18  58.36/18
    VSP 2 USK Praha                   11.57/21   5.01/ 7   4.04/21   6.51/18   2.00/18   5.51/21   3.53/23   3.32/19   2.03/14   2.24/ 6   2.18/22   3.50/21   1.59/17   2.06/15   0.47/17

19. Eiselt Miloš               61.34  15.39/24  21.12/24  24.24/23  31.57/21  34.09/21  38.58/22  42.35/22  45.24/22  48.02/21  50.26/19  52.54/19  56.20/20  58.07/19  60.33/19  61.34/19
    LTP 1 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice   15.39/24   5.33/13   3.12/16   7.33/21   2.12/20   4.49/19   3.37/22   2.49/17   2.38/20   2.24/ 6   2.28/23   3.26/19   1.47/13   2.26/21   1.01/22

20. Pacovská Romana            64.31  12.11/23  19.51/21  24.01/21  32.44/22  35.08/22  38.52/21  40.29/21  44.57/21  47.58/20  52.25/20  53.42/20  56.16/19  61.40/20  63.49/20  64.31/20
    VTA 1 SC vebr-sport               12.11/23   7.40/20   4.10/22   8.43/23   2.24/22   3.44/15   1.37/14   4.28/24   3.01/22   4.27/20   1.17/ 9   2.34/14   5.24/24   2.09/17   0.42/ 9

21. Špaček Vojtěch             72.35  11.57/21  20.58/23  24.29/24  32.47/23  35.30/23  42.49/23  48.22/23  52.09/23  55.31/22  60.32/21  62.37/21  65.18/21  69.17/21  71.30/21  72.35/21
    UOL 2 SOB Olomouc                 11.57/21   9.01/22   3.31/20   8.18/22   2.43/23   7.19/22   5.33/24   3.47/21   3.22/23   5.01/21   2.05/21   2.41/15   3.59/22   2.13/18   1.05/23

    Kopec Tomáš                 DISK   4.16/ 2   9.23/ 3  11.29/ 2  15.12/ 3  16.23/ 3  18.38/ 2  19.33/ 2  21.00/ 1                                                               DISK
    VLI 2 Slavia Liberec orienteerin   4.16/ 2   5.07/ 8   2.06/ 5   3.43/ 4   1.11/ 3   2.15/ 1   0.55/ 3   1.27/ 1                       1.10/ 6   1.54/ 4   1.42/11   1.31/ 2   0.42/ 9

    Kovaříková Mária            DISK   5.55/ 7  12.46/12  14.55/10  21.14/11  22.50/11  27.03/16  28.11/15  30.28/14  31.59/12                                                     DISK
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                 5.55/ 7   6.51/18   2.09/ 7   6.19/16   1.36/12   4.13/16   1.08/ 8   2.17/ 9   1.31/ 6                       3.42/20   1.27/ 8   1.46/11   0.42/ 9

    Staszak Anna                DISK  11.36/20  20.50/22  24.19/22                                                                                                                 DISK
    28P 1 UNTS Warszawa               11.36/20   9.14/23   3.29/19                      24.44/24   1.30/13   2.41/16   2.42/21   2.36/ 9   2.04/20  10.40/24   1.29/10   4.38/24   1.06/24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------