20.05.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B), mist
MIX      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16      K 17      K 18       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Cahel Marek                36.01   7.06/ 6  10.04/ 1  11.05/ 1  13.06/ 1  15.39/ 1  16.49/ 1  18.42/ 1  19.58/ 1  21.04/ 1  25.09/ 1  25.57/ 1  27.56/ 1  29.16/ 1  30.36/ 1  31.43/ 1  33.18/ 1  34.08/ 1  35.25/ 1  36.01/ 1
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice     7.06/ 6   2.58/ 1   1.01/ 2   2.01/ 8   2.33/15   1.10/ 1   1.53/ 1   1.16/ 2   1.06/ 5   4.05/14   0.48/ 4   1.59/ 5   1.20/ 6   1.20/ 1   1.07/ 9   1.35/ 3   0.50/ 1   1.17/ 1   0.36/ 4

 2. Průša Michal               38.22   7.09/ 7  13.03/ 7  14.48/ 7  16.18/ 5  17.37/ 6  18.59/ 5  21.03/ 5  22.50/ 6  23.40/ 5  26.31/ 5  27.23/ 5  29.03/ 3  30.20/ 3  32.17/ 3  33.18/ 3  34.40/ 3  36.17/ 3  37.41/ 2  38.22/ 2
    VSP 1 USK Praha                    7.09/ 7   5.54/15   1.45/ 7   1.30/ 2   1.19/ 2   1.22/ 4   2.04/ 3   1.47/ 9   0.50/ 1   2.51/ 3   0.52/ 7   1.40/ 2   1.17/ 3   1.57/ 3   1.01/ 5   1.22/ 2   1.37/14   1.24/ 3   0.41/10

 3. Paukert Lukáš              38.51   6.34/ 5  10.32/ 2  13.09/ 4  15.02/ 4  16.28/ 4  17.47/ 4  19.41/ 3  21.26/ 2  22.33/ 2  25.35/ 2  26.26/ 2  28.36/ 2  29.45/ 2  31.39/ 2  32.28/ 2  34.25/ 2  36.18/ 4  38.23/ 3  38.51/ 3
    KUO 1 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí          6.34/ 5   3.58/ 4   2.37/14   1.53/ 6   1.26/ 3   1.19/ 3   1.54/ 2   1.45/ 8   1.07/ 8   3.02/ 4   0.51/ 6   2.10/10   1.09/ 1   1.54/ 2   0.49/ 1   1.57/ 9   1.53/18   2.05/13   0.28/ 1

 4. Ptáček Pavel               39.53   7.42/ 8  11.02/ 3  11.55/ 2  14.06/ 2  15.56/ 2  17.28/ 2  19.38/ 2  22.00/ 4  23.14/ 4  25.58/ 4  26.48/ 4  29.26/ 5  31.11/ 6  33.08/ 5  34.31/ 5  36.26/ 5  37.24/ 5  39.04/ 4  39.53/ 4
    BBM 1 BETA URSUS Orienteering      7.42/ 8   3.20/ 2   0.53/ 1   2.11/10   1.50/ 6   1.32/ 6   2.10/ 4   2.22/16   1.14/11   2.44/ 1   0.50/ 5   2.38/18   1.45/12   1.57/ 3   1.23/12   1.55/ 7   0.58/ 3   1.40/ 4   0.49/19

 5. Vandas Luděk               41.49   5.41/ 2  12.42/ 6  14.29/ 6  16.20/ 6  17.24/ 5  19.03/ 6  21.28/ 6  22.35/ 5  23.41/ 6  27.12/ 6  27.57/ 6  29.37/ 6  30.47/ 5  34.01/ 6  34.54/ 6  36.41/ 6  37.55/ 6  41.04/ 5  41.49/ 5
    LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice     5.41/ 2   7.01/22   1.47/ 8   1.51/ 5   1.04/ 1   1.39/ 9   2.25/ 8   1.07/ 1   1.06/ 5   3.31/ 8   0.45/ 3   1.40/ 2   1.10/ 2   3.14/17   0.53/ 2   1.47/ 6   1.14/ 5   3.09/23   0.45/14

 6. Adámek Libor               44.42   9.19/14  13.14/ 8  14.19/ 5  17.14/ 7  19.06/ 7  20.42/ 7  23.04/ 7  24.36/ 7  25.36/ 7  29.35/ 7  31.17/ 7  33.19/ 7  34.53/ 7  37.39/ 7  39.04/ 7  41.14/ 7  42.08/ 7  44.01/ 6  44.42/ 6
    TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            9.19/14   3.55/ 3   1.05/ 3   2.55/16   1.52/ 7   1.36/ 7   2.22/ 6   1.32/ 4   1.00/ 2   3.59/12   1.42/17   2.02/ 8   1.34/10   2.46/14   1.25/15   2.10/13   0.54/ 2   1.53/ 8   0.41/10

 7. Kaprál Jan                 48.22   6.21/ 4  12.18/ 5  15.20/10  17.42/ 8  20.20/ 9  21.58/ 9  24.24/ 8  26.27/ 8  27.30/ 8  31.43/ 8  34.48/ 9  36.09/ 8  37.40/ 8  42.02/10  43.27/10  45.08/ 8  46.22/ 8  47.45/ 7  48.22/ 7
    SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk           6.21/ 4   5.57/16   3.02/17   2.22/12   2.38/17   1.38/ 8   2.26/ 9   2.03/13   1.03/ 3   4.13/15   3.05/22   1.21/ 1   1.31/ 8   4.22/21   1.25/15   1.41/ 5   1.14/ 5   1.23/ 2   0.37/ 5

 8. Janků Anna                 50.10  10.27/18  15.10/14  17.50/14  20.13/13  22.13/13  24.07/13  27.02/12  29.24/12  30.47/12  34.20/10  35.52/12  37.53/11  39.54/11  41.52/ 8  43.25/ 9  45.23/ 9  47.47/ 9  49.31/ 8  50.10/ 8
    SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín          10.27/18   4.43/ 6   2.40/15   2.23/13   2.00/10   1.54/13   2.55/17   2.22/16   1.23/16   3.33/ 9   1.32/16   2.01/ 7   2.01/16   1.58/ 5   1.33/17   1.58/12   2.24/22   1.44/ 6   0.39/ 9

 9. Kopcová Michaela           51.03   9.10/13  14.18/13  16.59/13  20.18/14  22.05/12  24.01/12  26.29/11  28.30/11  29.36/11  35.58/14  36.40/14  38.50/13  40.26/13  42.45/11  44.57/12  46.52/12  48.22/11  50.22/10  51.03/ 9
    VLI 2 Slavia Liberec orienteerin   9.10/13   5.08/12   2.41/16   3.19/17   1.47/ 5   1.56/14   2.28/10   2.01/12   1.06/ 5   6.22/24   0.42/ 1   2.10/10   1.36/11   2.19/10   2.12/23   1.55/ 7   1.30/11   2.00/12   0.41/10

10. Wolowczyk Marek            51.08   8.30/11  13.26/10  14.50/ 8  18.48/12  21.34/11  23.30/11  26.20/10  28.02/10  29.28/10  34.43/12  35.27/10  37.27/10  39.30/10  41.57/ 9  42.58/ 8  46.09/10  48.27/12  50.21/ 9  51.08/10
    28P 1 UNTS Warszawa                8.30/11   4.56/10   1.24/ 5   3.58/22   2.46/18   1.56/14   2.50/16   1.42/ 7   1.26/18   5.15/20   0.44/ 2   2.00/ 6   2.03/17   2.27/11   1.01/ 5   3.11/23   2.18/21   1.54/10   0.47/17

11. Zakouřil Václav            51.36  10.23/17  16.36/18  17.56/15  20.50/15  22.49/14  25.16/14  27.54/13  29.57/14  31.17/14  34.39/11  35.37/11  38.02/12  39.58/12  43.09/12  44.11/11  46.21/11  48.06/10  50.39/11  51.36/11
    VSP 2 USK Praha                   10.23/17   6.13/19   1.20/ 4   2.54/14   1.59/ 9   2.27/24   2.38/14   2.03/13   1.20/14   3.22/ 6   0.58/10   2.25/13   1.56/14   3.11/15   1.02/ 7   2.10/13   1.45/15   2.33/21   0.57/22

12. Jedlička Adam              51.58   9.37/15  14.00/11  16.01/11  17.58/ 9  19.58/ 8  21.50/ 8  24.24/ 8  27.04/ 9  28.16/ 9  33.22/ 9  34.27/ 8  37.01/ 9  38.58/ 9  43.38/13  45.17/13  47.43/13  49.08/13  51.03/12  51.58/12
    KAM 1 OK Kamenice                  9.37/15   4.23/ 5   2.01/11   1.57/ 7   2.00/10   1.52/12   2.34/11   2.40/21   1.12/10   5.06/19   1.05/11   2.34/15   1.57/15   4.40/22   1.39/18   2.26/17   1.25/10   1.55/11   0.55/21

13. Šesták Jakub               52.14   5.46/ 3  17.33/21  19.37/17  21.27/16  23.30/15  25.29/15  28.03/14  29.33/13  30.57/13  36.21/15  38.48/15  41.30/15  43.02/16  45.04/15  46.27/16  48.24/16  49.46/15  51.39/13  52.14/13
    RBK 1 SK Radioklub Blansko         5.46/ 3  11.47/24   2.04/12   1.50/ 4   2.03/12   1.59/17   2.34/11   1.30/ 3   1.24/17   5.24/22   2.27/20   2.42/21   1.32/ 9   2.02/ 7   1.23/12   1.57/ 9   1.22/ 8   1.53/ 8   0.35/ 3

14. Slovák Miroslav            52.32   8.03/10  14.12/12  16.44/12  18.19/10  24.26/17  26.13/17  28.55/15  30.54/16  31.57/15  35.18/13  36.10/13  38.50/13  41.14/14  44.53/14  46.17/15  47.52/14  49.41/14  51.47/14  52.32/14
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové         8.03/10   6.09/18   2.32/13   1.35/ 3   6.07/22   1.47/10   2.42/15   1.59/10   1.03/ 3   3.21/ 5   0.52/ 7   2.40/19   2.24/22   3.39/18   1.24/14   1.35/ 3   1.49/17   2.06/14   0.45/14

15. Prachař Matouš             52.34   7.51/ 9  13.16/ 9  15.08/ 9  18.33/11  20.40/10  22.09/10  29.11/16  30.48/15  33.13/17  38.09/16  39.19/16  41.39/16  42.59/15  45.13/16  46.10/14  48.07/15  50.17/16  52.00/15  52.34/15
    UOL 1 SOB Olomouc                  7.51/ 9   5.25/13   1.52/ 9   3.25/18   2.07/14   1.29/ 5   7.02/24   1.37/ 6   2.25/23   4.56/18   1.10/13   2.20/12   1.20/ 6   2.14/ 8   0.57/ 4   1.57/ 9   2.10/20   1.43/ 5   0.34/ 2

16. Dolejší Lenka              57.25  11.04/20  15.48/15  19.48/18  21.51/17  23.49/16  26.09/16  29.19/17  31.19/17  32.58/16  38.56/17  40.18/17  42.23/17  44.39/17  48.29/17  50.21/17  52.33/17  54.06/17  56.35/16  57.25/16
    DOK 1 OK Doksy                    11.04/20   4.44/ 7   4.00/20   2.03/ 9   1.58/ 8   2.20/22   3.10/19   2.00/11   1.39/20   5.58/23   1.22/15   2.05/ 9   2.16/20   3.50/19   1.52/20   2.12/15   1.33/13   2.29/20   0.50/20

17. Kohoutek Oldřich           61.17  11.29/21  17.02/20  20.29/19  22.50/18  25.23/18  27.49/18  31.40/18  34.19/18  35.53/18  40.31/18  44.37/20  47.21/20  49.37/20  52.14/19  54.14/19  56.53/18  58.16/18  60.33/17  61.17/17
    ONO 1 SKOB Ostrov                 11.29/21   5.33/14   3.27/19   2.21/11   2.33/15   2.26/23   3.51/23   2.39/20   1.34/19   4.38/17   4.06/23   2.44/22   2.16/20   2.37/12   2.00/22   2.39/20   1.23/ 9   2.17/18   0.44/13

18. Koporová Lenka             61.40  10.56/19  16.01/16  21.42/21  25.18/21  29.45/21  31.32/21  34.06/21  36.34/21  37.45/21  41.15/20  43.29/19  46.09/19  47.59/18  50.42/18  51.52/18  57.09/19  58.56/19  61.02/18  61.40/18
    ZBM   SK Žabovřesky Brno          10.56/19   5.05/11   5.41/22   3.36/19   4.27/21   1.47/10   2.34/11   2.28/18   1.11/ 9   3.30/ 7   2.14/18   2.40/19   1.50/13   2.43/13   1.10/10   5.17/24   1.47/16   2.06/14   0.38/ 8

19. Krčová Martina             63.36  12.03/22  16.57/19  18.39/16  23.56/19  26.43/19  28.58/19  32.13/19  34.59/19  36.13/19  40.50/19  41.57/18  45.12/18  48.15/19  54.35/20  56.22/20  59.11/20  60.42/20  62.59/19  63.36/19
    KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů  12.03/22   4.54/ 9   1.42/ 6   5.17/23   2.47/20   2.15/20   3.15/20   2.46/23   1.14/11   4.37/16   1.07/12   3.15/23   3.03/23   6.20/24   1.47/19   2.49/21   1.31/12   2.17/18   0.37/ 5

20. Kosobud Dušan              63.47   9.59/16  16.27/17  21.24/20  24.18/20  27.04/20  29.08/20  32.16/20  36.21/20  37.43/20  41.26/21  46.43/21  49.08/21  51.17/21  55.14/21  57.07/21  59.37/22  60.50/21  63.01/20  63.47/20
    VTA 1 SC vebr-sport                9.59/16   6.28/20   4.57/21   2.54/14   2.46/18   2.04/18   3.08/18   4.05/24   1.22/15   3.43/11   5.17/24   2.25/13   2.09/19   3.57/20   1.53/21   2.30/18   1.13/ 4   2.11/17   0.46/16

21. Ryška Kamil                63.52  19.31/24  24.22/24  31.10/24  35.04/24  36.43/22  38.48/22  41.04/22  43.37/22  45.20/22  49.24/22  50.39/22  52.31/22  53.50/22  56.04/22  57.10/22  59.34/21  61.31/22  63.15/21  63.52/21
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                19.31/24   4.51/ 8   6.48/24   3.54/21   1.39/ 4   2.05/19   2.16/ 5   2.33/19   1.43/21   4.04/13   1.15/14   1.52/ 4   1.19/ 5   2.14/ 8   1.06/ 8   2.24/16   1.57/19   1.44/ 6   0.37/ 5

22. Martanová Daniela          71.19  13.09/23  19.49/23  22.55/22  26.35/22  36.49/23  39.05/23  42.44/23  44.56/23  47.03/23  50.41/23  52.56/23  55.30/23  57.38/23  60.49/23  62.11/23  64.49/23  67.15/23  70.21/22  71.19/22
    VLI 1 Slavia Liberec orienteerin  13.09/23   6.40/21   3.06/18   3.40/20  10.14/23   2.16/21   3.39/21   2.12/15   2.07/22   3.38/10   2.15/19   2.34/15   2.08/18   3.11/15   1.22/11   2.38/19   2.26/23   3.06/22   0.58/23

    Raclavská Lenka             DISK   8.49/12  19.47/22  26.12/23  32.21/23  51.27/24  53.25/24  57.10/24  59.55/24  62.26/24  67.49/24  70.48/24                                                                         DISK
    UOL 2 SOB Olomouc                  8.49/12  10.58/23   6.25/23   6.09/24  19.06/24   1.58/16   3.45/22   2.45/22   2.31/24   5.23/21   2.59/21                       5.29/23   2.20/24   2.56/22   2.30/24   2.10/16   0.48/18

    Bílý Jakub                  DISK   5.02/ 1  11.02/ 3  13.00/ 3  14.20/ 3  16.25/ 3  17.41/ 3  20.04/ 4  21.40/ 3  22.59/ 3  25.44/ 3  26.38/ 3  29.13/ 4  30.31/ 4  32.30/ 4  33.24/ 4  34.41/ 4  36.00/ 2             DISK
    LTP 1 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice    5.02/ 1   6.00/17   1.58/10   1.20/ 1   2.05/13   1.16/ 2   2.23/ 7   1.36/ 5   1.19/13   2.45/ 2   0.54/ 9   2.35/17   1.18/ 4   1.59/ 6   0.54/ 3   1.17/ 1   1.19/ 7                    
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------