20.05.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B), mist
MIX      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16      K 17      K 18       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Henek Michal               33.48   7.09/ 6  10.11/ 3  10.59/ 2  13.01/ 1  15.46/ 3  16.52/ 3  18.48/ 3  20.10/ 3  21.06/ 3  23.33/ 2  24.08/ 2  25.35/ 1  26.43/ 1  28.19/ 1  29.35/ 1  30.55/ 1  31.48/ 1  33.11/ 1  33.48/ 1
    RBK 1 SK Radioklub Blansko         7.09/ 6   3.02/ 2   0.48/ 1   2.02/ 2   2.45/10   1.06/ 1   1.56/ 2   1.22/ 1   0.56/ 3   2.27/ 2   0.35/ 1   1.27/ 1   1.08/ 1   1.36/ 2   1.16/ 1   1.20/ 1   0.53/ 1   1.23/ 1   0.37/ 4

 2. Chaloupka Josef            34.56   4.43/ 1   9.03/ 1  10.42/ 1  13.24/ 2  14.52/ 1  16.10/ 1  18.14/ 2  20.05/ 2  20.56/ 2  23.16/ 1  24.03/ 1  25.50/ 2  27.34/ 2  28.56/ 2  30.15/ 2  32.01/ 2  33.01/ 2  34.24/ 2  34.56/ 2
    UOL 1 SOB Olomouc                  4.43/ 1   4.20/ 6   1.39/10   2.42/ 7   1.28/ 2   1.18/ 3   2.04/ 3   1.51/ 8   0.51/ 1   2.20/ 1   0.47/ 3   1.47/ 3   1.44/ 7   1.22/ 1   1.19/ 2   1.46/ 5   1.00/ 4   1.23/ 1   0.32/ 1

 3. Koblížek Kamil             36.22   6.52/ 4   9.47/ 2  11.11/ 3  13.24/ 2  15.02/ 2  16.18/ 2  18.05/ 1  19.30/ 1  20.24/ 1  24.19/ 3  25.22/ 3  27.01/ 3  28.11/ 3  30.10/ 3  31.31/ 3  33.08/ 3  34.07/ 3  35.43/ 3  36.22/ 3
    KUO 1 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí          6.52/ 4   2.55/ 1   1.24/ 8   2.13/ 4   1.38/ 3   1.16/ 2   1.47/ 1   1.25/ 3   0.54/ 2   3.55/11   1.03/ 4   1.39/ 2   1.10/ 2   1.59/ 4   1.21/ 3   1.37/ 4   0.59/ 3   1.36/ 5   0.39/ 6

 4. Martan Jiří                41.43   8.09/ 9  11.24/ 4  12.19/ 4  14.37/ 4  18.11/ 5  19.35/ 5  22.51/ 5  24.33/ 5  25.30/ 5  28.07/ 5  28.47/ 4  30.37/ 4  31.56/ 4  35.10/ 4  36.42/ 4  38.15/ 4  39.26/ 4  40.59/ 4  41.43/ 4
    VLI 1 Slavia Liberec orienteerin   8.09/ 9   3.15/ 3   0.55/ 2   2.18/ 5   3.34/16   1.24/ 4   3.16/12   1.42/ 6   0.57/ 4   2.37/ 3   0.40/ 2   1.50/ 4   1.19/ 3   3.14/15   1.32/ 7   1.33/ 2   1.11/ 8   1.33/ 3   0.44/14

 5. Jordanov Alexandr          43.06   6.20/ 2  12.50/ 6  14.42/ 7  16.04/ 5  17.22/ 4  19.10/ 4  21.35/ 4  22.59/ 4  24.22/ 4  27.10/ 4  29.43/ 5  31.34/ 5  33.03/ 5  36.28/ 5  37.52/ 5  39.41/ 5  40.36/ 5  42.22/ 5  43.06/ 5
    ZBM   SK Žabovřesky Brno           6.20/ 2   6.30/13   1.52/15   1.22/ 1   1.18/ 1   1.48/ 9   2.25/ 4   1.24/ 2   1.23/ 6   2.48/ 4   2.33/16   1.51/ 5   1.29/ 4   3.25/16   1.24/ 4   1.49/ 8   0.55/ 2   1.46/ 6   0.44/14

 6. Bialožyt Miroslav          45.59   9.14/11  13.03/ 7  14.33/ 6  17.04/ 7  19.09/ 7  20.53/ 7  23.27/ 7  24.53/ 7  26.15/ 6  29.30/ 6  30.40/ 6  34.50/ 7  36.24/ 7  39.00/ 7  40.41/ 7  42.16/ 6  43.20/ 6  45.19/ 6  45.59/ 6
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                 9.14/11   3.49/ 4   1.30/ 9   2.31/ 6   2.05/ 6   1.44/ 8   2.34/ 5   1.26/ 4   1.22/ 5   3.15/ 5   1.10/ 6   4.10/19   1.34/ 5   2.36/ 9   1.41/11   1.35/ 3   1.04/ 5   1.59/ 8   0.40/ 7

 7. Riby Rose                  46.31   7.47/ 8  12.34/ 5  13.42/ 5  16.49/ 6  18.45/ 6  20.13/ 6  23.09/ 6  24.44/ 6  27.14/ 7  31.00/ 7  32.09/ 7  34.15/ 6  35.51/ 6  38.25/ 6  40.05/ 6  42.32/ 7  43.52/ 7  45.56/ 7  46.31/ 7
    LTP 1 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice    7.47/ 8   4.47/ 8   1.08/ 3   3.07/10   1.56/ 5   1.28/ 5   2.56/ 7   1.35/ 5   2.30/17   3.46/ 9   1.09/ 5   2.06/ 7   1.36/ 6   2.34/ 8   1.40/ 9   2.27/11   1.20/10   2.04/10   0.35/ 3

 8. Podrábská Marie            50.16  10.12/14  14.43/11  15.52/ 9  19.03/ 9  22.20/ 9  24.14/ 9  27.35/ 9  29.22/ 9  31.17/ 9  35.22/ 9  36.33/ 9  38.29/ 9  40.25/ 9  42.20/ 8  44.10/ 8  46.08/ 8  47.13/ 8  49.25/ 8  50.16/ 8
    VLI 2 Slavia Liberec orienteerin  10.12/14   4.31/ 7   1.09/ 4   3.11/11   3.17/13   1.54/11   3.21/13   1.47/ 7   1.55/11   4.05/13   1.11/ 8   1.56/ 6   1.56/11   1.55/ 3   1.50/16   1.58/ 9   1.05/ 7   2.12/14   0.51/18

 9. Vébr Jiří                  50.39   9.57/12  14.16/ 9  15.34/ 8  18.40/ 8  21.05/ 8  23.02/ 8  25.59/ 8  28.08/ 8  30.00/ 8  33.36/ 8  34.50/ 8  38.05/ 8  39.57/ 8  42.48/ 9  44.31/ 9  46.44/ 9  47.48/ 9  49.49/ 9  50.39/ 9
    VTA 1 SC vebr-sport                9.57/12   4.19/ 5   1.18/ 6   3.06/ 9   2.25/ 7   1.57/13   2.57/ 8   2.09/ 9   1.52/10   3.36/ 8   1.14/11   3.15/17   1.52/10   2.51/12   1.43/13   2.13/10   1.04/ 5   2.01/ 9   0.50/16

10. Korpas Jaroslav            53.31   6.20/ 2  13.10/ 8  18.57/14  21.03/11  24.24/12  25.58/11  28.40/11  31.06/11  33.43/11  37.02/11  39.41/12  42.18/12  44.08/12  46.25/11  47.56/11  49.43/11  51.23/10  52.58/10  53.31/10
    TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            6.20/ 2   6.50/15   5.47/20   2.06/ 3   3.21/14   1.34/ 6   2.42/ 6   2.26/10   2.37/18   3.19/ 6   2.39/17   2.37/11   1.50/ 8   2.17/ 5   1.31/ 6   1.47/ 6   1.40/14   1.35/ 4   0.33/ 2

11. Zalabová Martina           54.23  10.04/13  15.00/12  16.46/10  19.36/10  24.15/11  26.04/12  29.31/12  32.22/12  34.26/12  37.52/12  39.09/11  41.15/11  43.05/11  47.10/12  48.38/12  50.25/12  51.59/11  53.45/11  54.23/11
    SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín          10.04/13   4.56/ 9   1.46/13   2.50/ 8   4.39/18   1.49/10   3.27/16   2.51/13   2.04/13   3.26/ 7   1.17/12   2.06/ 7   1.50/ 8   4.05/17   1.28/ 5   1.47/ 6   1.34/12   1.46/ 6   0.38/ 5

12. Synková Petra              55.49  11.23/17  16.35/14  17.54/12  21.06/12  23.01/10  24.43/10  27.45/10  30.54/10  32.20/10  36.12/10  37.23/10  40.20/10  42.23/10  44.41/10  46.18/10  49.21/10  52.46/12  55.07/12  55.49/12
    DOK 1 OK Doksy                    11.23/17   5.12/10   1.19/ 7   3.12/12   1.55/ 4   1.42/ 7   3.02/10   3.09/16   1.26/ 7   3.52/10   1.11/ 8   2.57/15   2.03/12   2.18/ 7   1.37/ 8   3.03/15   3.25/19   2.21/16   0.42/11

13. Králová Zdenka             66.00   7.00/ 5  14.41/10  17.44/11  22.42/13  25.43/13  27.47/13  31.12/13  33.45/13  35.24/13  40.38/13  46.22/14  49.06/14  51.14/14  55.55/15  57.44/15  60.44/13  62.54/13  65.08/13  66.00/13
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice     7.00/ 5   7.41/17   3.03/17   4.58/16   3.01/12   2.04/15   3.25/15   2.33/11   1.39/ 9   5.14/17   5.44/18   2.44/13   2.08/13   4.41/18   1.49/15   3.00/14   2.10/16   2.14/15   0.52/19

14. Videcký Jan                66.37   8.50/10  16.57/15  20.46/17  24.18/16  30.28/17  32.38/17  36.01/17  39.07/17  41.32/17  45.38/15  46.55/15  49.52/16  52.27/15  55.22/13  57.27/14  61.40/15  63.10/14  65.54/14  66.37/14
    KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů   8.50/10   8.07/19   3.49/18   3.32/13   6.10/19   2.10/17   3.23/14   3.06/15   2.25/16   4.06/14   1.17/12   2.57/15   2.35/16   2.55/13   2.05/18   4.13/18   1.30/11   2.44/18   0.43/13

15. Chvátilová Pavlína         66.51  10.58/16  16.22/13  18.03/13  23.31/14  27.10/15  29.05/14  32.06/14  35.18/14  38.14/15  45.47/16  46.57/16  49.37/15  52.42/16  55.45/14  57.26/13  61.26/14  64.00/15  66.11/15  66.51/15
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové        10.58/16   5.24/11   1.41/11   5.28/17   3.39/17   1.55/12   3.01/ 9   3.12/17   2.56/19   7.33/18   1.10/ 6   2.40/12   3.05/19   3.03/14   1.41/11   4.00/17   2.34/18   2.11/13   0.40/ 7

16. Beranová Eva               67.45  11.26/18  18.15/16  19.30/15  23.39/15  27.09/14  29.20/15  33.04/15  35.51/15  38.00/14  50.45/17  51.57/17  54.53/17  57.01/17  59.18/17  60.58/17  63.38/17  64.56/17  67.03/16  67.45/16
    VSP 1 USK Praha                   11.26/18   6.49/14   1.15/ 5   4.09/14   3.30/15   2.11/18   3.44/18   2.47/12   2.09/14  12.45/19   1.12/10   2.56/14   2.08/13   2.17/ 5   1.40/ 9   2.40/13   1.18/ 9   2.07/11   0.42/11

17. Ostřanský Josef            67.54  13.00/19  18.27/17  20.17/16  24.49/17  27.47/16  29.56/16  33.07/16  36.08/16  38.19/16  43.16/14  44.58/13  47.14/13  49.46/13  57.13/16  59.23/16  62.02/16  64.23/16  67.13/17  67.54/17
    SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk          13.00/19   5.27/12   1.50/14   4.32/15   2.58/11   2.09/16   3.11/11   3.01/14   2.11/15   4.57/16   1.42/15   2.16/ 9   2.32/15   7.27/19   2.10/19   2.39/12   2.21/17   2.50/19   0.41/ 9

18. Dvořák Miloš               79.15  10.53/15  20.49/18  25.42/20  37.51/19  40.29/19  42.43/19  46.50/19  50.56/19  52.34/19  56.35/19  58.15/18  60.51/18  63.27/18  66.15/18  68.14/18  74.36/18  76.10/18  78.34/18  79.15/18
    BBM 1 BETA URSUS Orienteering     10.53/15   9.56/20   4.53/19  12.09/19   2.38/ 9   2.14/19   4.07/19   4.06/18   1.38/ 8   4.01/12   1.40/14   2.36/10   2.36/17   2.48/11   1.59/17   6.22/19   1.34/12   2.24/17   0.41/ 9

19. Vrána Jan                  85.35  14.37/21  22.18/20  24.19/19  34.23/18  36.49/18  38.47/18  42.19/18  47.21/18  49.24/18  54.04/18  66.23/19  69.43/19  72.34/19  75.20/19  77.06/19  80.31/19  82.36/19  84.45/19  85.35/19
    UOL 2 SOB Olomouc                 14.37/21   7.41/17   2.01/16  10.04/18   2.26/ 8   1.58/14   3.32/17   5.02/19   2.03/12   4.40/15  12.19/19   3.20/18   2.51/18   2.46/10   1.46/14   3.25/16   2.05/15   2.09/12   0.50/16

    Bartoš Luděk                DISK  14.16/20  21.11/19  22.55/18                                                                                                                                                         DISK
    ONO 1 SKOB Ostrov                 14.16/20   6.55/16   1.44/12                                                                                                                                                         1.44/20

    Marek Wiktoria              DISK   7.25/ 7                                                                                                                                                                             DISK
    28P 1 UNTS Warszawa                7.25/ 7                                                                                                                                                                                    

    Průša Kryštof                abs                                                                                                                                                                                              
    VSP 2 USK Praha                                                                                                                                                                                                               

                                 abs                                                                                                                                                                                              
    LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice                                                                                                                                                                                                

                                 abs                                                                                                                                                                                              
    KAM 1 OK Kamenice                                                                                                                                                                                                             
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------