21.05.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B)
D12      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Dittrichová Lucie          22.14   5.48/ 8   9.34/ 2  11.56/ 1  13.00/ 1  14.27/ 1  16.40/ 1  17.16/ 1  18.06/ 1  21.02/ 1  21.26/ 1  21.51/ 1  22.14/ 1
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast              5.48/ 8   3.46/ 1   2.22/ 5   1.04/ 2   1.27/ 1   2.13/ 3   0.36/ 2   0.50/ 2   2.56/ 9   0.24/ 1   0.25/ 1   0.23/ 2

 2. Matyášová Kristýna         23.49   5.30/ 7   9.55/ 3  12.25/ 3  14.10/ 3  15.55/ 2  18.18/ 2  18.53/ 2  19.39/ 2  22.30/ 2  22.55/ 2  23.22/ 2  23.49/ 2
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast             5.30/ 7   4.25/ 2   2.30/ 7   1.45/22   1.45/ 4   2.23/ 6   0.35/ 1   0.46/ 1   2.51/ 8   0.25/ 3   0.27/ 3   0.27/14

 3. Neumannová Alžběta         24.31   3.59/ 2  10.34/ 4  13.18/ 6  14.28/ 4  16.06/ 3  18.22/ 3  20.22/ 3  21.25/ 3  23.11/ 3  23.39/ 3  24.07/ 3  24.31/ 3
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast          3.59/ 2   6.35/15   2.44/10   1.10/ 6   1.38/ 3   2.16/ 4   2.00/15   1.03/ 4   1.46/ 1   0.28/ 7   0.28/ 4   0.24/ 5

 4. Balejová Julie             25.58   3.37/ 1   9.18/ 1  12.21/ 2  13.27/ 2  16.40/ 5  19.29/ 5  20.36/ 4  21.48/ 4  24.36/ 4  25.07/ 4  25.36/ 4  25.58/ 4
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast           3.37/ 1   5.41/12   3.03/13   1.06/ 5   3.13/10   2.49/10   1.07/ 7   1.12/ 5   2.48/ 6   0.31/11   0.29/ 8   0.22/ 1

 5. Procházková Doubravka      26.51   6.11/11  10.52/ 5  12.48/ 4  15.22/ 8  19.17/ 8  21.08/ 7  21.52/ 6  22.47/ 6  25.34/ 5  25.58/ 5  26.26/ 5  26.51/ 5
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast          6.11/11   4.41/ 5   1.56/ 2   2.34/24   3.55/15   1.51/ 1   0.44/ 4   0.55/ 3   2.47/ 4   0.24/ 1   0.28/ 4   0.25/ 6

 6. Pecková                    27.47   6.11/11  11.09/ 6  13.51/ 7  15.02/ 6  16.33/ 4  18.50/ 4  20.51/ 5  22.45/ 5  26.29/ 6  26.55/ 6  27.21/ 6  27.47/ 6
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast             6.11/11   4.58/ 6   2.42/ 9   1.11/ 7   1.31/ 2   2.17/ 5   2.01/16   1.54/11   3.44/12   0.26/ 5   0.26/ 2   0.26/ 9

 7. Holasová Barbora           28.12   7.46/19  12.24/10  15.40/11  16.54/10  18.59/ 7  21.55/ 8  22.36/ 8  23.51/ 7  26.32/ 7  27.09/ 7  27.46/ 7  28.12/ 7
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast               7.46/19   4.38/ 4   3.16/15   1.14/ 9   2.05/ 5   2.56/12   0.41/ 3   1.15/ 7   2.41/ 3   0.37/17   0.37/18   0.26/ 9

 8. Kosobudová Anna            31.02   6.10/10  11.19/ 7  13.03/ 5  14.34/ 5  17.32/ 6  20.06/ 6  21.55/ 7  25.03/ 8  29.33/ 8  29.58/ 8  30.36/ 8  31.02/ 8
    JCO 1 Jihočeská oblast             6.10/10   5.09/ 8   1.44/ 1   1.31/19   2.58/ 7   2.34/ 7   1.49/14   3.08/20   4.30/15   0.25/ 3   0.38/19   0.26/ 9

 9. Kulová Laura               32.57   4.40/ 3  12.46/14  15.57/13  17.01/11  21.57/15  23.50/12  26.24/12  28.41/13  31.28/ 9  31.56/ 9  32.28/ 9  32.57/ 9
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast           4.40/ 3   8.06/21   3.11/14   1.04/ 2   4.56/17   1.53/ 2   2.34/20   2.17/14   2.47/ 4   0.28/ 7   0.32/ 9   0.29/19

10. Mrskočová Markéta          33.19   6.17/13  12.28/11  15.06/ 9  16.21/ 9  20.18/11  23.07/10  26.08/11  28.12/12  32.01/10  32.28/10  32.56/10  33.19/10
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast          6.17/13   6.11/14   2.38/ 8   1.15/11   3.57/16   2.49/10   3.01/22   2.04/13   3.49/13   0.27/ 6   0.28/ 4   0.23/ 2

11. Stemberová                 34.50   6.48/16  13.42/18  15.38/10  17.08/12  20.51/12  24.56/14  26.31/13  28.48/14  33.03/11  33.44/11  34.23/11  34.50/11
    JEO 3 Ještědská oblast             6.48/16   6.54/17   1.56/ 2   1.30/17   3.43/14   4.05/20   1.35/11   2.17/14   4.15/14   0.41/22   0.39/21   0.27/14

12. Rychlá Karolína            35.14   5.58/ 9  11.41/ 8  14.02/ 8  15.15/ 7  20.13/ 9  23.36/11  24.58/ 9  27.55/ 9  33.36/12  34.13/12  34.46/12  35.14/12
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj         5.58/ 9   5.43/13   2.21/ 4   1.13/ 8   4.58/18   3.23/14   1.22/10   2.57/18   5.41/18   0.37/17   0.33/11   0.28/16

13. Blažková Veronika          35.37   6.24/14  14.07/20  17.04/17  18.09/16  20.14/10  22.51/ 9  25.48/10  28.08/11  33.45/13  34.24/13  35.03/13  35.37/13
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina              6.24/14   7.43/19   2.57/11   1.05/ 4   2.05/ 5   2.37/ 8   2.57/21   2.20/16   5.37/17   0.39/20   0.39/21   0.34/24

14. Matochová Adéla            35.59   8.30/22  13.29/17  16.29/15  17.53/15  21.05/14  24.34/13  27.43/16  32.04/17  34.21/14  34.57/14  35.30/14  35.59/14
    VAL 2 Valašská oblast              8.30/22   4.59/ 7   3.00/12   1.24/14   3.12/ 9   3.29/15   3.09/23   4.21/24   2.17/ 2   0.36/15   0.33/11   0.29/19

15. Gallo Natálie              37.38   8.01/21  12.31/13  15.47/12  17.12/13  20.52/13  26.01/16  27.11/15  30.22/15  36.07/16  36.42/16  37.15/16  37.38/15
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast               8.01/21   4.30/ 3   3.16/15   1.25/15   3.40/13   5.09/23   1.10/ 8   3.11/21   5.45/19   0.35/13   0.33/11   0.23/ 2

16. Kohoutková Klára           37.40   5.04/ 6  12.51/15  17.18/18  18.46/18  22.24/16  26.00/15  26.48/14  28.00/10  36.03/15  36.33/15  37.12/15  37.40/16
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast           5.04/ 6   7.47/20   4.27/21   1.28/16   3.38/12   3.36/16   0.48/ 5   1.12/ 5   8.03/22   0.30/ 9   0.39/21   0.28/16

17. Kolarczyková Eliška        40.50   7.50/20  13.23/16  16.44/16  18.21/17  24.01/18  26.42/18  31.03/19  34.17/19  39.17/17  39.51/17  40.25/17  40.50/17
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj         7.50/20   5.33/11   3.21/17   1.37/20   5.40/20   2.41/ 9   4.21/24   3.14/22   5.00/16   0.34/12   0.34/14   0.25/ 6

18. Kotková Adéla              43.21   6.50/17  12.14/ 9  18.14/19  19.37/19  22.58/17  26.07/17  28.40/17  30.40/16  41.39/18  42.16/18  42.51/18  43.21/18
    STC 3 Středočeská oblast           6.50/17   5.24/10   6.00/23   1.23/13   3.21/11   3.09/13   2.33/19   2.00/12  10.59/24   0.37/17   0.35/15   0.30/22

19. Kotenová Markéta           43.26   4.53/ 4  15.28/21  21.27/23  22.08/21  25.19/19  29.16/19  30.58/18  34.01/18  41.47/19  42.22/19  42.57/19  43.26/19
    STC 2 Středočeská oblast           4.53/ 4  10.35/23   5.59/22   0.41/ 1   3.11/ 8   3.57/19   1.42/13   3.03/19   7.46/21   0.35/13   0.35/15   0.29/19

20. Kurečková Klára            44.07   6.40/15  17.12/23  19.38/20  21.16/20  32.23/22  36.07/20  37.06/20  38.50/20  42.25/20  43.01/20  43.39/20  44.07/20
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast          6.40/15  10.32/22   2.26/ 6   1.38/21  11.07/23   3.44/18   0.59/ 6   1.44/ 9   3.35/11   0.36/15   0.38/19   0.28/16

21. Jílková Pavla              45.41   4.54/ 5  12.28/11  16.02/14  17.23/14  27.25/20  36.49/22  39.17/22  41.07/22  43.57/21  44.44/21  45.16/21  45.41/21
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast               4.54/ 5   7.34/18   3.34/18   1.21/12  10.02/22   9.24/24   2.28/18   1.50/10   2.50/ 7   0.47/23   0.32/ 9   0.25/ 6

22. Háková                     45.49  11.19/23  16.31/22  20.38/21  22.08/21  31.35/21  36.15/21  37.32/21  40.52/21  44.25/22  44.55/22  45.23/22  45.49/22
    JEO 4 Ještědská oblast            11.19/23   5.12/ 9   4.07/19   1.30/17   9.27/21   4.40/21   1.17/ 9   3.20/23   3.33/10   0.30/ 9   0.28/ 4   0.26/ 9

23. Měšťanová Tereza           55.50  17.10/24  30.15/24  34.22/24  35.36/24  40.56/23  44.35/23  46.15/23  47.42/23  53.57/23  54.36/23  55.18/23  55.50/23
    POB 2 Pražská oblast              17.10/24  13.05/24   4.07/19   1.14/ 9   5.20/19   3.39/17   1.40/12   1.27/ 8   6.15/20   0.39/20   0.42/24   0.32/23

24. Rosendorfová Hana          68.27   6.56/18  13.42/18  21.09/22  23.17/23  47.32/24  52.27/24  54.43/24  57.33/24  65.53/24  67.25/24  68.01/24  68.27/24
    POB 1 Pražská oblast               6.56/18   6.46/16   7.27/24   2.08/23  24.15/24   4.55/22   2.16/17   2.50/17   8.20/23   1.32/24   0.36/17   0.26/ 9

                                 abs                                                                                                                        
    POB 3 Pražská oblast                                                                                                                                    

                                 abs                                                                                                                        
    JEO 5 Ještědská oblast                                                                                                                                  

MS  Jiroušek Dominik             abs                                                                                                                        
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast                                                                                                                               
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------