21.05.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B)
D18      
protokol  výsledky                      K 1    K 2    K 3    K 4    K 5    K 6    K 7    K 8    K 9   K 10   K 11   K 12   K 13   K 14   K 15   K 16   K 17   K 18   K 19    cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Janošíkova Tereza          38.55   6.36   9.05  10.35  11.44  13.14  15.28  17.16  19.35  23.01  25.15  26.24  28.47  29.12  30.41  32.44  34.26  37.06  38.11  38.33  38.55
    STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk          6.36   2.29   1.30   1.09   1.30   2.14   1.48   2.19   3.26   2.14   1.09   2.23   0.25   1.29   2.03   1.42   2.40   1.05   0.22   0.22

 2. Chaloupská Barbora         40.50   7.23   9.40  11.15  12.30  14.19  16.31  18.30  20.42  23.50  25.13  26.22  28.41  29.10  31.02  33.41  35.42  38.59  40.04  40.27  40.50
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové         7.23   2.17   1.35   1.15   1.49   2.12   1.59   2.12   3.08   1.23   1.09   2.19   0.29   1.52   2.39   2.01   3.17   1.05   0.23   0.23

 3. Głowacz Julia              42.31   6.21  11.09  13.05  14.42  17.25  19.13  21.53  25.34  27.24  28.46  31.46  32.13  33.57  36.15  37.59  41.01  41.49  42.09  42.31          
    STE 2 SK SKI-OB Šternberk          6.21   4.48   1.56   1.37   2.43   1.48   2.40   3.41   1.50   1.22   3.00   0.27   1.44   2.18   1.44   3.02   0.48   0.20   0.22          

 4. Peterová Jana              42.34   8.43  10.47  13.52  14.53  18.09  19.58  22.40  25.40  27.30  28.33  30.55  31.20  33.06  35.46  37.41  40.36  41.52  42.12  42.34          
    LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice      8.43   2.04   3.05   1.01   3.16   1.49   2.42   3.00   1.50   1.03   2.22   0.25   1.46   2.40   1.55   2.55   1.16   0.20   0.22          

 5. Vejražková Róza            43.32   7.04  11.08  13.09  15.01  17.27  19.19  21.50  25.36  26.36  28.37  31.41  32.11  34.02  36.05  38.19  41.19  42.47  43.11  43.32          
    SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín           7.04   4.04   2.01   1.52   2.26   1.52   2.31   3.46   1.00   2.01   3.04   0.30   1.51   2.03   2.14   3.00   1.28   0.24   0.21          

 6. Větříčková Andrea          45.26   8.17  10.51  14.24  15.20  18.44  20.50  23.23  26.42  29.20  30.34  33.13  33.43  35.39  38.16  40.24  43.31  44.47  45.06  45.26          
    SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové     8.17   2.34   3.33   0.56   3.24   2.06   2.33   3.19   2.38   1.14   2.39   0.30   1.56   2.37   2.08   3.07   1.16   0.19   0.20          

 7. Sokolářová Šárka           45.40   9.36  11.15  14.36  16.32  18.53  20.56  23.39  27.41  29.11  30.29  33.00  33.31  35.25  37.45  40.21  43.24  44.52  45.16  45.40          
    TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov                9.36   1.39   3.21   1.56   2.21   2.03   2.43   4.02   1.30   1.18   2.31   0.31   1.54   2.20   2.36   3.03   1.28   0.24   0.24          

 8. Tokárová Regina            45.51   7.57  10.50  14.04  15.06  17.33  20.16  23.03  27.36  29.06  30.23  32.58  33.27  35.28  37.47  40.11  42.59  45.04  45.28  45.51          
    VPM 1 KOS Slavia Plzeň             7.57   2.53   3.14   1.02   2.27   2.43   2.47   4.33   1.30   1.17   2.35   0.29   2.01   2.19   2.24   2.48   2.05   0.24   0.23          

 9. Kosobudová Kateřina        45.54   9.29  11.08  14.39  15.39  18.37  20.43  23.22  27.43  29.22  30.33  33.20  33.46  35.38  38.08  40.40  43.42  45.06  45.29  45.54          
    VTA 1 SC vebr-sport                9.29   1.39   3.31   1.00   2.58   2.06   2.39   4.21   1.39   1.11   2.47   0.26   1.52   2.30   2.32   3.02   1.24   0.23   0.25          

10. Auermüllerová Anna         45.57   7.11  11.36  13.44  15.05  17.39  20.33  23.07  27.33  29.26  30.30  33.04  33.32  35.30  37.46  40.14  43.03  45.11  45.33  45.57          
    ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno           7.11   4.25   2.08   1.21   2.34   2.54   2.34   4.26   1.53   1.04   2.34   0.28   1.58   2.16   2.28   2.49   2.08   0.22   0.24          

11. Kočová Halina              46.16   8.13  10.58  14.19  15.26  18.21  21.18  23.49  27.08  28.14  30.32  33.21  33.47  35.43  38.52  41.00  44.29  45.35  45.55  46.16          
    TZL 2 SKOB Zlín                    8.13   2.45   3.21   1.07   2.55   2.57   2.31   3.19   1.06   2.18   2.49   0.26   1.56   3.09   2.08   3.29   1.06   0.20   0.21          

12. Dědková Teodora            46.22   7.32  11.12  13.07  15.19  17.42  19.39  22.26  25.22  27.18  28.34  31.53  32.25  34.32  37.26  40.07  44.43  45.39  45.59  46.22          
    PGP 1 SK Praga                     7.32   3.40   1.55   2.12   2.23   1.57   2.47   2.56   1.56   1.16   3.19   0.32   2.07   2.54   2.41   4.36   0.56   0.20   0.23          

13. Šmelíková Dorota           46.56   7.19  11.45  14.03  15.03  18.40  20.49  23.37  26.52  29.07  30.28  33.15  33.44  35.35  38.39  40.58  45.13  46.10  46.33  46.56          
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice     7.19   4.26   2.18   1.00   3.37   2.09   2.48   3.15   2.15   1.21   2.47   0.29   1.51   3.04   2.19   4.15   0.57   0.23   0.23          

14. Kalenská Dominika          47.46   8.47  11.27  13.16  14.37  15.30  18.41  20.39  23.18  26.03  27.09  29.07  34.14  34.43  36.35  40.05  42.33  45.37  46.57  47.21  47.46
    STH 1 SK Studenec                  8.47   2.40   1.49   1.21   0.53   3.11   1.58   2.39   2.45   1.06   1.58   5.07   0.29   1.52   3.30   2.28   3.04   1.20   0.24   0.25

15. Rydlová Magdaléna          49.06   8.18  12.14  14.14  15.22  18.25  21.50  24.30  27.57  29.15  32.16  35.37  36.05  37.45  40.50  43.15  46.35  48.08  48.38  49.06          
    TJN 2 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad   8.18   3.56   2.00   1.08   3.03   3.25   2.40   3.27   1.18   3.01   3.21   0.28   1.40   3.05   2.25   3.20   1.33   0.30   0.28          

16. Janoušková Lucie           49.33   6.47  10.54  12.55  15.54  18.16  21.11  23.31  26.17  27.22  29.14  34.11  34.42  36.21  39.12  41.26  47.54  48.54  49.14  49.33          
    BOR 1 OK Jiskra Nový Bor           6.47   4.07   2.01   2.59   2.22   2.55   2.20   2.46   1.05   1.52   4.57   0.31   1.39   2.51   2.14   6.28   1.00   0.20   0.19          

17. Doubková Emma              49.35   6.54  11.05  13.07  15.56  18.18  21.16  23.50  28.27  29.44  32.40  36.08  36.40  38.27  41.16  44.17  47.55  48.48  49.12  49.35          
    PGP 2 SK Praga                     6.54   4.11   2.02   2.49   2.22   2.58   2.34   4.37   1.17   2.56   3.28   0.32   1.47   2.49   3.01   3.38   0.53   0.24   0.23          

18. Korpasová Lucie            50.47   9.02  10.49  14.23  16.06  18.33  20.42  23.30  27.03  28.13  30.31  33.23  33.56  36.15  39.13  42.02  46.37  49.13  50.04  50.47          
    TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            9.02   1.47   3.34   1.43   2.27   2.09   2.48   3.33   1.10   2.18   2.52   0.33   2.19   2.58   2.49   4.35   2.36   0.51   0.43          

19. Raclavská Vlaďka           51.11   8.45  10.57  14.42  15.55  19.22  21.54  24.32  28.15  29.43  32.36  36.13  36.46  38.39  42.04  44.37  49.09  50.20  50.44  51.11          
    UOL 1 SOB Olomouc                  8.45   2.12   3.45   1.13   3.27   2.32   2.38   3.43   1.28   2.53   3.37   0.33   1.53   3.25   2.33   4.32   1.11   0.24   0.27          

20. Kodytková Denisa           51.59   7.24  11.32  13.51  14.59  18.43  21.04  23.32  30.17  32.31  34.03  37.56  38.26  40.24  43.31  46.06  49.56  51.07  51.33  51.59          
    SHK 2 OK Slavia Hradec Králové     7.24   4.08   2.19   1.08   3.44   2.21   2.28   6.45   2.14   1.32   3.53   0.30   1.58   3.07   2.35   3.50   1.11   0.26   0.26          

21. Kopecká Johana             52.00   7.08  12.22  14.16  16.13  18.51  20.57  23.41  29.43  33.22  34.46  38.31  39.02  40.56  43.45  46.19  50.02  51.11  51.36  52.00          
    VSP 1 USK Praha                    7.08   5.14   1.54   1.57   2.38   2.06   2.44   6.02   3.39   1.24   3.45   0.31   1.54   2.49   2.34   3.43   1.09   0.25   0.24          

22. Warcopová Kateřina         52.36   8.16  11.57  13.51  15.24  17.20  20.27  22.43  25.48  29.31  31.21  34.42  38.51  39.32  41.08  43.54  46.26  50.24  51.49  52.13  52.36
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                 8.16   3.41   1.54   1.33   1.56   3.07   2.16   3.05   3.43   1.50   3.21   4.09   0.41   1.36   2.46   2.32   3.58   1.25   0.24   0.23

23. Borovičková Valerie        53.33   8.03  11.41  13.33  15.08  17.13  19.58  21.52  24.35  28.29  29.40  32.22  38.00  38.29  40.33  43.34  46.11  49.25  52.42  53.07  53.33
    LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice      8.03   3.38   1.52   1.35   2.05   2.45   1.54   2.43   3.54   1.11   2.42   5.38   0.29   2.04   3.01   2.37   3.14   3.17   0.25   0.26

23. Foltýnová Eva              53.33   8.24  11.24  13.13  14.50  15.56  21.23  24.45  27.27  31.49  34.29  35.51  40.02  40.32  42.28  44.59  47.20  50.55  52.43  53.10  53.33
    SJI 1 OK Jihlava                   8.24   3.00   1.49   1.37   1.06   5.27   3.22   2.42   4.22   2.40   1.22   4.11   0.30   1.56   2.31   2.21   3.35   1.48   0.27   0.23

25. Kejmarová Jana             53.35   8.16  10.53  14.21  15.24  19.53  21.53  24.34  28.24  29.41  32.23  38.01  38.32  40.34  43.37  46.14  49.30  52.43  53.09  53.35          
    STH 2 SK Studenec                  8.16   2.37   3.28   1.03   4.29   2.00   2.41   3.50   1.17   2.42   5.38   0.31   2.02   3.03   2.37   3.16   3.13   0.26   0.26          

26. Nešporová Alžběta          54.51   9.43  12.51  14.53  16.46  19.01  22.20  25.22  28.29  31.46  34.14  35.44  39.53  40.29  42.45  45.44  48.16  53.01  54.05  54.28  54.51
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                    9.43   3.08   2.02   1.53   2.15   3.19   3.02   3.07   3.17   2.28   1.30   4.09   0.36   2.16   2.59   2.32   4.45   1.04   0.23   0.23

27. Nedomlelová Lucie          54.54  10.24  12.25  16.14  17.22  22.01  25.16  27.51  32.12  35.14  36.42  40.14  40.42  42.39  45.17  47.44  52.53  54.07  54.30  54.54          
    TJN 1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad  10.24   2.01   3.49   1.08   4.39   3.15   2.35   4.21   3.02   1.28   3.32   0.28   1.57   2.38   2.27   5.09   1.14   0.23   0.24          

28. Bednaříková Sára           55.21   8.15  11.52  13.43  15.18  16.22  20.19  22.39  25.41  28.57  31.34  32.58  40.55  41.25  43.17  46.00  48.27  53.07  54.27  54.55  55.21
    LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice     8.15   3.37   1.51   1.35   1.04   3.57   2.20   3.02   3.16   2.37   1.24   7.57   0.30   1.52   2.43   2.27   4.40   1.20   0.28   0.26

29. Rosendorfová Lenka         56.19   8.39  12.53  16.43  17.52  21.07  24.30  27.41  33.29  34.46  38.07  42.46  43.17  44.58  47.49  50.19  54.02  55.30  55.54  56.19          
    TAP 1 KOB TRETRA Praha             8.39   4.14   3.50   1.09   3.15   3.23   3.11   5.48   1.17   3.21   4.39   0.31   1.41   2.51   2.30   3.43   1.28   0.24   0.25          

30. Nováková Markéta           59.23   8.57  11.22  15.06  16.13  21.27  24.41  27.39  33.36  36.15  38.06  42.47  43.18  45.04  48.43  52.09  56.45  58.06  58.59  59.23          
    KUO 1 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí          8.57   2.25   3.44   1.07   5.14   3.14   2.58   5.57   2.39   1.51   4.41   0.31   1.46   3.39   3.26   4.36   1.21   0.53   0.24          

31. Shánělová Štěpánka         59.54   8.32  11.22  13.26  15.04  16.11  20.48  23.20  26.35  32.44  34.00  37.21  40.38  41.09  43.40  46.22  49.36  54.18  58.56  59.23  59.54
    CHC 1 K.O.B. Choceň                8.32   2.50   2.04   1.38   1.07   4.37   2.32   3.15   6.09   1.16   3.21   3.17   0.31   2.31   2.42   3.14   4.42   4.38   0.27   0.31

32. Řadová Lucie               60.15   8.56  12.09  14.13  15.49  17.56  21.05  24.35  27.43  33.35  36.19  38.08  42.50  43.20  45.15  47.53  50.35  54.20  59.19  59.47  60.15
    DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka            8.56   3.13   2.04   1.36   2.07   3.09   3.30   3.08   5.52   2.44   1.49   4.42   0.30   1.55   2.38   2.42   3.45   4.59   0.28   0.28

33. Zrníková Adéla             65.58  13.26  17.34  19.31  21.14  22.16  25.51  28.27  32.04  39.53  42.42  45.05  49.10  49.46  52.59  57.11  59.54  63.28  64.48  65.28  65.58
    OSN 1 SK Orientační sporty Nové   13.26   4.08   1.57   1.43   1.02   3.35   2.36   3.37   7.49   2.49   2.23   4.05   0.36   3.13   4.12   2.43   3.34   1.20   0.40   0.30

    Budská Anna                 DISK   8.56  17.32                                                                                                                                                                                    
    TJN 3 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad   8.56   8.36                                                                                                                                                         0.41   0.30          

MS  Malivánková Eva            61.16   8.40  14.21  16.49  18.13  21.53  25.39  28.45  36.30  38.56  40.30  43.49  44.26  46.56  50.48  53.44  58.18  60.16  60.46  61.16          
    ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno           8.40   5.41   2.28   1.24   3.40   3.46   3.06   7.45   2.26   1.34   3.19   0.37   2.30   3.52   2.56   4.34   1.58   0.30   0.30          

MS  Dolejší Kateřina           45.37   7.56  10.46  13.55  14.55  18.10  21.01  23.20  27.31  29.12  30.27  32.56  33.25  35.27  37.51  40.22  43.21  44.48  45.11  45.37          
    SRK 1 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.   7.56   2.50   3.09   1.00   3.15   2.51   2.19   4.11   1.41   1.15   2.29   0.29   2.02   2.24   2.31   2.59   1.27   0.23   0.26          

MS  Zatloukalová Romana        53.28   8.09  12.13  14.11  15.16  18.14  21.36  24.24  27.39  33.19  34.40  38.25  39.02  41.18  43.55  46.23  51.18  52.45  53.05  53.28          
    ZLH 1 OOB TJ Zlaté Hory            8.09   4.04   1.58   1.05   2.58   3.22   2.48   3.15   5.40   1.21   3.45   0.37   2.16   2.37   2.28   4.55   1.27   0.20   0.23          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------