21.05.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B)
D18      
protokol  výsledky                      K 1    K 2    K 3    K 4    K 5    K 6    K 7    K 8    K 9   K 10   K 11   K 12   K 13   K 14   K 15   K 16   K 17   K 18   K 19    cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Waňková Martina            44.39   7.06  10.34  12.17  13.51  16.13  19.05  21.12  25.19  27.31  28.45  31.29  32.00  33.44  35.58  37.59  42.00  43.50  44.14  44.39          
    LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice      7.06   3.28   1.43   1.34   2.22   2.52   2.07   4.07   2.12   1.14   2.44   0.31   1.44   2.14   2.01   4.01   1.50   0.24   0.25          

 2. Matoušová Kateřina         47.03   8.29  10.10  13.38  15.47  18.12  19.59  22.31  26.18  28.10  29.23  32.17  32.40  34.24  36.38  38.27  42.18  46.09  46.33  47.03          
    STH 1 SK Studenec                  8.29   1.41   3.28   2.09   2.25   1.47   2.32   3.47   1.52   1.13   2.54   0.23   1.44   2.14   1.49   3.51   3.51   0.24   0.30          

 3. Bejvlová Karolína          47.53   8.03  10.28  12.13  13.41  15.30  19.01  21.00  23.42  28.05  29.46  30.58  33.45  34.13  35.54  38.09  40.03  44.14  47.08  47.29  47.53
    PGP 1 SK Praga                     8.03   2.25   1.45   1.28   1.49   3.31   1.59   2.42   4.23   1.41   1.12   2.47   0.28   1.41   2.15   1.54   4.11   2.54   0.21   0.24

 4. Opálková Martina           47.57   9.13  11.54  13.37  14.59  17.03  19.29  21.27  24.21  27.40  30.08  31.25  34.19  34.46  36.34  39.15  41.21  45.07  47.11  47.34  47.57
    ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno           9.13   2.41   1.43   1.22   2.04   2.26   1.58   2.54   3.19   2.28   1.17   2.54   0.27   1.48   2.41   2.06   3.46   2.04   0.23   0.23

 5. Thořová Markéta            48.09   8.22  12.26  14.45  16.03  19.22  21.41  24.56  27.58  30.15  31.37  34.29  34.57  36.42  39.28  42.02  45.30  47.26  47.47  48.09          
    TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov                8.22   4.04   2.19   1.18   3.19   2.19   3.15   3.02   2.17   1.22   2.52   0.28   1.45   2.46   2.34   3.28   1.56   0.21   0.22          

 6. Thýnová Nikola             49.57   8.11  11.35  13.15  14.42  16.24  19.00  21.53  24.41  32.13  33.18  35.30  37.58  38.25  40.18  43.02  45.18  48.15  49.12  49.33  49.57
    SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové     8.11   3.24   1.40   1.27   1.42   2.36   2.53   2.48   7.32   1.05   2.12   2.28   0.27   1.53   2.44   2.16   2.57   0.57   0.21   0.24

 7. Dittrichová Michaela       50.14   8.21  11.02  12.55  14.23  15.52  22.29  26.03  28.30  32.11  33.49  35.13  38.46  39.15  41.03  43.10  45.05  47.52  49.23  49.47  50.14
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice     8.21   2.41   1.53   1.28   1.29   6.37   3.34   2.27   3.41   1.38   1.24   3.33   0.29   1.48   2.07   1.55   2.47   1.31   0.24   0.27

 8. Pavlíková Markéta          51.09   9.58  11.50  15.41  17.36  20.33  23.13  26.11  30.49  32.36  34.28  38.04  38.38  40.13  42.56  45.25  48.39  50.13  50.40  51.09          
    BOR 1 OK Jiskra Nový Bor           9.58   1.52   3.51   1.55   2.57   2.40   2.58   4.38   1.47   1.52   3.36   0.34   1.35   2.43   2.29   3.14   1.34   0.27   0.29          

 9. Marková Ema                51.19   8.03  12.34  15.11  16.17  19.17  22.26  25.10  29.38  31.09  33.48  37.23  37.53  39.57  43.01  45.35  48.53  50.32  50.55  51.19          
    STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk          8.03   4.31   2.37   1.06   3.00   3.09   2.44   4.28   1.31   2.39   3.35   0.30   2.04   3.04   2.34   3.18   1.39   0.23   0.24          

10. Chaloupková Kateřina       52.00   8.01  12.03  14.16  16.23  19.04  21.09  24.18  29.21  31.30  33.12  37.11  37.40  39.34  42.43  45.29  50.03  51.11  51.34  52.00          
    CHC 1 K.O.B. Choceň                8.01   4.02   2.13   2.07   2.41   2.05   3.09   5.03   2.09   1.42   3.59   0.29   1.54   3.09   2.46   4.34   1.08   0.23   0.26          

11. Kubíčková Jana             54.06  10.33  12.08  16.01  17.14  20.57  23.19  25.58  29.34  34.23  35.55  39.16  39.45  41.21  43.36  45.43  49.15  53.19  53.40  54.06          
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové        10.33   1.35   3.53   1.13   3.43   2.22   2.39   3.36   4.49   1.32   3.21   0.29   1.36   2.15   2.07   3.32   4.04   0.21   0.26          

12. Hlaváčová Anežka           54.21   8.54  13.20  15.20  16.50  21.08  24.02  26.40  31.17  33.27  35.32  38.40  39.09  41.12  44.06  47.22  52.18  53.26  53.55  54.21          
    TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            8.54   4.26   2.00   1.30   4.18   2.54   2.38   4.37   2.10   2.05   3.08   0.29   2.03   2.54   3.16   4.56   1.08   0.29   0.26          

13. Urbanová Markéta           54.53   8.39  12.54  15.26  17.15  19.44  22.20  25.42  30.58  33.33  35.06  39.04  39.37  41.12  45.58  48.35  52.38  53.57  54.26  54.53          
    STH 2 SK Studenec                  8.39   4.15   2.32   1.49   2.29   2.36   3.22   5.16   2.35   1.33   3.58   0.33   1.35   4.46   2.37   4.03   1.19   0.29   0.27          

14. Kuchařová Rozálie          55.35  11.49  14.49  17.51  19.27  25.38  29.32  32.07  35.11  37.17  38.47  42.37  43.05  44.42  47.28  49.36  53.39  54.49  55.10  55.35          
    SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín          11.49   3.00   3.02   1.36   6.11   3.54   2.35   3.04   2.06   1.30   3.50   0.28   1.37   2.46   2.08   4.03   1.10   0.21   0.25          

15. Černá Kateřina             55.53   9.16  11.57  13.55  15.18  17.55  21.36  24.18  27.17  31.35  32.57  35.37  40.16  40.44  42.31  45.24  48.09  52.50  55.07  55.31  55.53
    VPM 1 KOS Slavia Plzeň             9.16   2.41   1.58   1.23   2.37   3.41   2.42   2.59   4.18   1.22   2.40   4.39   0.28   1.47   2.53   2.45   4.41   2.17   0.24   0.22

16. Linková Lucie              56.18   9.40  11.45  16.01  17.08  21.18  24.04  27.24  33.03  35.14  37.23  40.44  41.15  43.19  46.11  49.41  54.08  55.22  55.49  56.18          
    TJN 2 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad   9.40   2.05   4.16   1.07   4.10   2.46   3.20   5.39   2.11   2.09   3.21   0.31   2.04   2.52   3.30   4.27   1.14   0.27   0.29          

17. Zimová Barbora             56.44  10.05  14.15  16.38  18.19  19.32  23.03  27.21  30.06  34.26  35.43  38.13  40.57  41.30  43.31  46.10  49.32  53.40  55.53  56.21  56.44
    SHK 2 OK Slavia Hradec Králové    10.05   4.10   2.23   1.41   1.13   3.31   4.18   2.45   4.20   1.17   2.30   2.44   0.33   2.01   2.39   3.22   4.08   2.13   0.28   0.23

18. Titzová Adéla              56.50   9.54  13.51  16.05  17.52  19.27  23.37  27.43  30.41  34.33  35.43  38.10  41.04  41.36  43.17  46.07  49.21  53.44  55.59  56.24  56.50
    VSP 1 USK Praha                    9.54   3.57   2.14   1.47   1.35   4.10   4.06   2.58   3.52   1.10   2.27   2.54   0.32   1.41   2.50   3.14   4.23   2.15   0.25   0.26

19. Tichá Julie                57.07  12.24  15.32  17.32  19.12  21.21  23.51  26.31  29.30  34.51  36.48  38.27  43.25  43.56  46.19  48.35  51.16  54.50  56.20  56.47  57.07
    TZL 2 SKOB Zlín                   12.24   3.08   2.00   1.40   2.09   2.30   2.40   2.59   5.21   1.57   1.39   4.58   0.31   2.23   2.16   2.41   3.34   1.30   0.27   0.20

20. Svobodová Anna             57.30   8.19  12.29  14.50  17.09  19.45  21.53  25.18  30.21  32.49  34.26  37.33  38.03  40.03  45.47  48.18  55.06  56.31  57.05  57.30          
    VTA 1 SC vebr-sport                8.19   4.10   2.21   2.19   2.36   2.08   3.25   5.03   2.28   1.37   3.07   0.30   2.00   5.44   2.31   6.48   1.25   0.34   0.25          

21. Nitsch Aleksandra          57.54   9.59  12.09  16.39  20.05  23.22  27.45  30.36  35.23  36.46  39.45  43.09  43.39  46.02  48.43  51.42  55.12  56.57  57.26  57.54          
    STE 2 SK SKI-OB Šternberk          9.59   2.10   4.30   3.26   3.17   4.23   2.51   4.47   1.23   2.59   3.24   0.30   2.23   2.41   2.59   3.30   1.45   0.29   0.28          

22. Sanna Karin                58.36  10.59  13.18  17.19  18.37  22.53  25.05  28.17  33.26  34.53  37.45  41.45  42.18  44.31  48.15  51.04  56.05  57.46  58.09  58.36          
    DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka           10.59   2.19   4.01   1.18   4.16   2.12   3.12   5.09   1.27   2.52   4.00   0.33   2.13   3.44   2.49   5.01   1.41   0.23   0.27          

23. Filipová Tereza            60.28   9.28  13.52  16.09  17.40  22.22  25.43  28.17  35.27  37.10  38.46  44.25  45.03  46.54  50.06  53.37  57.34  59.05  59.49  60.28          
    LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice      9.28   4.24   2.17   1.31   4.42   3.21   2.34   7.10   1.43   1.36   5.39   0.38   1.51   3.12   3.31   3.57   1.31   0.44   0.39          

24. Dočkalová Klára            61.52   8.19  13.45  16.42  18.07  23.09  25.45  28.41  33.16  34.57  38.05  45.10  45.53  47.33  50.37  53.13  57.56  60.48  61.22  61.52          
    SJI 1 OK Jihlava                   8.19   5.26   2.57   1.25   5.02   2.36   2.56   4.35   1.41   3.08   7.05   0.43   1.40   3.04   2.36   4.43   2.52   0.34   0.30          

25. Šklíbová Míša              63.30   9.49  12.49  15.14  17.02  19.39  22.58  25.20  28.18  34.17  36.25  38.05  46.37  47.08  49.55  52.51  55.44  60.57  62.44  63.08  63.30
    TJN 1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad   9.49   3.00   2.25   1.48   2.37   3.19   2.22   2.58   5.59   2.08   1.40   8.32   0.31   2.47   2.56   2.53   5.13   1.47   0.24   0.22

26. Kundratová Lucie           65.56  12.59  15.09  20.29  21.56  25.50  30.25  33.59  40.50  42.59  44.46  48.25  49.06  51.20  54.51  57.50  62.59  64.59  65.30  65.56          
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                   12.59   2.10   5.20   1.27   3.54   4.35   3.34   6.51   2.09   1.47   3.39   0.41   2.14   3.31   2.59   5.09   2.00   0.31   0.26          

27. Bernatíková Hana           66.06  10.21  12.27  17.14  18.43  22.18  26.51  29.35  36.22  38.34  40.36  46.08  46.42  48.28  51.51  55.25  63.17  65.13  65.41  66.06          
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                10.21   2.06   4.47   1.29   3.35   4.33   2.44   6.47   2.12   2.02   5.32   0.34   1.46   3.23   3.34   7.52   1.56   0.28   0.25          

28. Pišová Barbora             66.44  10.28  16.20  20.33  24.24  27.42  29.49  33.14  40.16  42.22  43.54  49.29  50.31  52.25  55.31  58.48  64.37  65.56  66.22  66.44          
    LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    10.28   5.52   4.13   3.51   3.18   2.07   3.25   7.02   2.06   1.32   5.35   1.02   1.54   3.06   3.17   5.49   1.19   0.26   0.22          

29. Čechmánková Anna           68.46  13.41  16.20  18.21  20.05  22.50  25.56  30.10  32.43  36.53  40.20  41.38  45.27  45.57  47.56  49.55  53.10  65.17  67.30  68.20  68.46
    PGP 2 SK Praga                    13.41   2.39   2.01   1.44   2.45   3.06   4.14   2.33   4.10   3.27   1.18   3.49   0.30   1.59   1.59   3.15  12.07   2.13   0.50   0.26

30. Stoklasová Daniela         69.35  12.04  17.25  20.57  23.58  27.43  32.04  35.14  40.46  42.15  48.10  53.44  54.20  56.09  59.29  62.27  66.22  68.31  69.06  69.35          
    OSN 1 SK Orientační sporty Nové   12.04   5.21   3.32   3.01   3.45   4.21   3.10   5.32   1.29   5.55   5.34   0.36   1.49   3.20   2.58   3.55   2.09   0.35   0.29          

31. Popová Veronika            71.08  12.27  16.13  18.41  20.22  22.44  28.32  32.21  36.58  43.03  46.16  47.43  54.06  54.41  57.05  60.21  64.17  68.48  70.10  70.41  71.08
    TAP 1 KOB TRETRA Praha            12.27   3.46   2.28   1.41   2.22   5.48   3.49   4.37   6.05   3.13   1.27   6.23   0.35   2.24   3.16   3.56   4.31   1.22   0.31   0.27

32. Baloghová Lída             79.52  16.07  20.17  22.43  24.41  26.20  29.58  34.37  38.57  49.33  52.26  54.17  61.14  61.44  63.52  69.57  72.47  77.44  79.00  79.26  79.52
    TJN 3 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad  16.07   4.10   2.26   1.58   1.39   3.38   4.39   4.20  10.36   2.53   1.51   6.57   0.30   2.08   6.05   2.50   4.57   1.16   0.26   0.26

33. Boková Ivana               85.21   8.28  13.02  15.25  17.05  19.41  23.03  28.37  31.15  39.24  51.53  53.27  57.50  58.23  60.17  63.54  72.10  77.49  84.19  84.52  85.21
    KUO 1 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí          8.28   4.34   2.23   1.40   2.36   3.22   5.34   2.38   8.09  12.29   1.34   4.23   0.33   1.54   3.37   8.16   5.39   6.30   0.33   0.29

34. Vránová Eliška             87.18   9.21  15.09  19.53  22.33  26.52  32.38  36.42  54.00  56.52  58.39  68.51  69.31  71.39  75.40  79.17  83.38  86.14  86.50  87.18          
    UOL 1 SOB Olomouc                  9.21   5.48   4.44   2.40   4.19   5.46   4.04  17.18   2.52   1.47  10.12   0.40   2.08   4.01   3.37   4.21   2.36   0.36   0.28          

MS  Odehnalová Klára           60.38  13.44  15.43  20.20  22.48  26.11  29.30  33.01  37.49  38.54  41.15  44.20  44.50  47.28  50.27  53.21  58.41  59.54  60.15  60.38          
    ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno          13.44   1.59   4.37   2.28   3.23   3.19   3.31   4.48   1.05   2.21   3.05   0.30   2.38   2.59   2.54   5.20   1.13   0.21   0.23          

MS  Hrnčířová Magda            64.19   9.53  18.47  20.54  22.38  23.48  27.48  30.42  34.56  39.14  40.26  43.19  47.57  48.26  50.31  54.28  57.32  62.06  63.23  63.52  64.19
    SRK 1 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.   9.53   8.54   2.07   1.44   1.10   4.00   2.54   4.14   4.18   1.12   2.53   4.38   0.29   2.05   3.57   3.04   4.34   1.17   0.29   0.27

MS  Novotná Klára               DISK  14.09  17.43  24.04  25.46  33.34                                                              59.37  63.22                      72.45  75.42  76.20  76.56          
    ZLH 1 OOB TJ Zlaté Hory           14.09   3.34   6.21   1.42   7.48                                                              26.03   3.45                       9.23   2.57   0.38   0.36          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------