21.05.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B)
H12      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10       K 11       K 12       K 13        cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Bednařík Vilém             24.49  5.41/13  10.02/ 5  11.41/ 2  12.51/ 2  14.39/ 1  15.31/ 1  17.20/ 1  18.23/ 1  21.12/ 1  22.18/ 1   23.29/ 1   23.59/ 1   24.25/ 1   24.49/ 1
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast            5.41/13   4.21/ 2   1.39/ 1   1.10/ 3   1.48/ 6   0.52/ 5   1.49/ 1   1.03/ 5   2.49/ 2   1.06/ 1    1.11/14    0.30/ 8    0.26/ 1    0.24/ 6

 2. Vaněk Bořek                27.23  4.37/ 5  11.59/ 9  14.05/ 8  15.10/ 6  17.08/ 3  17.55/ 3  20.00/ 2  20.48/ 2  23.44/ 2  25.06/ 2   25.58/ 2   26.24/ 2   26.57/ 2   27.23/ 2
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast             4.37/ 5   7.22/17   2.06/ 7   1.05/ 2   1.58/ 8   0.47/ 2   2.05/ 2   0.48/ 3   2.56/ 3   1.22/ 3    0.52/ 4    0.26/ 2    0.33/11    0.26/11

 3. Janoch Samuel              33.04  6.27/16  12.13/12  14.41/11  16.41/ 8  18.14/ 7  19.53/ 6  22.16/ 3  23.47/ 3  29.05/ 5  30.26/ 3   31.30/ 3   32.07/ 3   32.39/ 3   33.04/ 3
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast          6.27/16   5.46/ 9   2.28/14   2.00/ 8   1.33/ 5   1.39/15   2.23/ 3   1.31/16   5.18/15   1.21/ 2    1.04/ 7    0.37/17    0.32/ 9    0.25/ 7

 4. Černoch Martin             33.44  5.24/12   9.57/ 4  11.50/ 4  14.54/ 5  18.02/ 6  21.38/12  24.29/ 7  26.19/ 9  29.49/ 6  31.35/ 4   32.26/ 4   32.53/ 4   33.23/ 4   33.44/ 4
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast              5.24/12   4.33/ 4   1.53/ 3   3.04/16   3.08/14   3.36/24   2.51/ 8   1.50/19   3.30/ 6   1.46/ 7    0.51/ 3    0.27/ 4    0.30/ 5    0.21/ 1

 5. Damek Ondřej               34.16  5.13/ 9   9.26/ 2  11.46/ 3  12.43/ 1  15.52/ 2  16.39/ 2  23.39/ 6  24.52/ 6  27.58/ 4  31.47/ 6   32.52/ 5   33.24/ 5   33.53/ 5   34.16/ 5
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj        5.13/ 9   4.13/ 1   2.20/12   0.57/ 1   3.09/15   0.47/ 2   7.00/17   1.13/11   3.06/ 4   3.49/13    1.05/ 8    0.32/11    0.29/ 2    0.23/ 3

 6. Jelínek Filip              34.41  3.44/ 2  12.11/11  14.16/ 9  16.28/ 7  17.39/ 5  19.27/ 4  22.17/ 4  24.02/ 4  26.29/ 3  31.38/ 5   33.17/ 6   33.45/ 6   34.19/ 6   34.41/ 6
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina             3.44/ 2   8.27/20   2.05/ 6   2.12/ 9   1.11/ 1   1.48/17   2.50/ 7   1.45/18   2.27/ 1   5.09/19    1.39/21    0.28/ 5    0.34/14    0.22/ 2

 7. Rokos Marek                35.39  8.13/23  13.05/14  15.38/13  17.08/ 9  19.09/10  20.44/ 8  24.47/ 8  26.10/ 7  31.18/ 7  32.42/ 7   34.08/ 7   34.47/ 7   35.16/ 7   35.39/ 7
    JEO 3 Ještědská oblast            8.13/23   4.52/ 5   2.33/15   1.30/ 6   2.01/ 9   1.35/13   4.03/12   1.23/14   5.08/13   1.24/ 4    1.26/18    0.39/18    0.29/ 2    0.23/ 3

 8. Malý Antonín               35.46  5.02/ 8   9.25/ 1  11.26/ 1  14.12/ 3  17.21/ 4  20.47/10  23.24/ 5  24.03/ 5  31.44/ 9  33.27/ 9   34.13/ 8   34.48/ 8   35.19/ 8   35.46/ 8
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast         5.02/ 8   4.23/ 3   2.01/ 5   2.46/13   3.09/15   3.26/22   2.37/ 5   0.39/ 1   7.41/18   1.43/ 6    0.46/ 1    0.35/15    0.31/ 7    0.27/15

 9. Čech Radan                 36.11  6.26/15  12.09/10  14.21/10  18.09/12  19.27/12  20.44/ 8  25.27/ 9  26.13/ 8  31.37/ 8  33.25/ 8   34.34/ 9   35.08/ 9   35.43/ 9   36.11/ 9
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast         6.26/15   5.43/ 8   2.12/ 8   3.48/18   1.18/ 2   1.17/11   4.43/15   0.46/ 2   5.24/16   1.48/ 8    1.09/ 9    0.34/14    0.35/18    0.28/19

10. Bárta Viktor               38.53  4.51/ 7  12.17/13  14.43/12  20.04/17  24.25/17  25.16/14  28.40/12  30.06/11  34.06/10  36.00/10   37.27/10   37.52/10   38.26/10   38.53/10
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast          4.51/ 7   7.26/18   2.26/13   5.21/22   4.21/20   0.51/ 4   3.24/10   1.26/15   4.00/10   1.54/ 9    1.27/19    0.25/ 1    0.34/14    0.27/15

11. Hendrych Vít               41.56  7.15/18  14.25/19  16.37/16  21.39/20  24.26/18  25.27/16  27.54/10  30.20/12  35.13/12  39.07/11   40.19/11   40.58/11   41.28/11   41.56/11
    VYS 2 Oblast Vysočina             7.15/18   7.10/15   2.12/ 8   5.02/21   2.47/12   1.01/ 8   2.27/ 4   2.26/22   4.53/12   3.54/14    1.12/16    0.39/18    0.30/ 5    0.28/19

12. Šípek Ondřej               42.31  7.40/20  13.59/18  15.59/15  20.47/19  26.01/20  26.54/19  29.39/14  30.47/13  34.34/11  39.59/12   40.56/12   41.31/12   42.05/12   42.31/12
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast         7.40/20   6.19/13   2.00/ 4   4.48/20   5.14/23   0.53/ 6   2.45/ 6   1.08/ 6   3.47/ 9   5.25/20    0.57/ 6    0.35/15    0.34/14    0.26/11

13. Mudrák Daniel              47.04  6.34/17  11.40/ 7  17.24/18  20.00/16  23.01/14  24.58/13  27.55/11  29.04/10  42.39/13  44.04/13   45.26/13   45.59/13   46.37/13   47.04/13
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast         6.34/17   5.06/ 6   5.44/23   2.36/12   3.01/13   1.57/18   2.57/ 9   1.09/ 8  13.35/21   1.25/ 5    1.22/17    0.33/13    0.38/21    0.27/15

14. Šustr Ondřej               51.45  5.15/10  17.43/21  20.27/21  26.45/22  31.31/23  32.57/23  37.18/17  38.27/16  43.39/15  48.21/14   49.48/14   50.32/14   51.13/14   51.45/14
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast          5.15/10  12.28/22   2.44/17   6.18/23   4.46/21   1.26/12   4.21/14   1.09/ 8   5.12/14   4.42/18    1.27/19    0.44/21    0.41/22    0.32/22

15. Šána Robert                53.14  7.38/19  13.20/15  16.58/17  19.58/15  22.36/13  26.02/17  29.34/13  31.08/14  46.19/16  50.36/15   51.45/15   52.16/15   52.49/15   53.14/15
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast              7.38/19   5.42/ 7   3.38/22   3.00/14   2.38/10   3.26/22   3.32/11   1.34/17  15.11/22   4.17/16    1.09/ 9    0.31/10    0.33/11    0.25/ 7

16. Opravil Vojtěch            53.51  8.11/22  13.58/17  17.35/19  20.37/18  23.15/15  26.23/18  30.43/15  31.32/15  46.51/18  51.12/16   52.21/16   52.53/16   53.25/16   53.51/16
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast              8.11/22   5.47/10   3.37/21   3.02/15   2.38/10   3.08/20   4.20/13   0.49/ 4  15.19/23   4.21/17    1.09/ 9    0.32/11    0.32/ 9    0.26/11

17. Vališ Vojtěch              54.19  4.31/ 4  22.26/24  25.30/23  27.42/23  29.38/22  30.43/22  36.59/16  39.19/17  43.01/14  51.40/17   52.50/17   53.20/17   53.53/17   54.19/17
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast         4.31/ 4  17.55/24   3.04/19   2.12/ 9   1.56/ 7   1.05/10   6.16/16   2.20/20   3.42/ 8   8.39/23    1.10/13    0.30/ 8    0.33/11    0.26/11

18. Čech Adam                  55.07  4.48/ 6  20.25/22  22.17/22  23.32/21  28.21/21  29.21/21  38.56/19  40.09/19  46.29/17  52.32/18   53.41/18   54.10/18   54.44/18   55.07/18
    STC 2 Středočeská oblast          4.48/ 6  15.37/23   1.52/ 2   1.15/ 4   4.49/22   1.00/ 7   9.35/18   1.13/11   6.20/17   6.03/21    1.09/ 9    0.29/ 6    0.34/14    0.23/ 3

19. Střelba Antonín            56.25  8.04/21  15.16/20  18.09/20  19.24/14  23.36/16  25.17/15  44.00/22  46.58/22  51.11/21  53.29/19   54.40/19   55.24/19   56.00/19   56.25/19
    POB 3 Pražská oblast              8.04/21   7.12/16   2.53/18   1.15/ 4   4.12/19   1.41/16  18.43/20   2.58/23   4.13/11   2.18/11    1.11/14    0.44/21    0.36/20    0.25/ 7

20. Sýkora Oliver              56.36  5.53/14  11.45/ 8  14.04/ 7  17.47/11  19.09/10  20.11/ 7  40.44/20  44.16/21  47.31/19  54.26/20   55.14/20   55.40/20   56.09/20   56.36/20
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast            5.53/14   5.52/11   2.19/11   3.43/17   1.22/ 3   1.02/ 9  20.33/21   3.32/24   3.15/ 5   6.55/22    0.48/ 2    0.26/ 2    0.29/ 2    0.27/15

21. Melišík Jan                61.00  4.04/ 3  10.29/ 6  13.04/ 6  17.20/10  18.50/ 9  19.27/ 4  51.28/23  52.49/23  56.30/23  58.26/21   59.21/21   59.50/21   60.25/21   61.00/21
    POB 1 Pražská oblast              4.04/ 3   6.25/14   2.35/16   4.16/19   1.30/ 4   0.37/ 1  32.01/24   1.21/13   3.41/ 7   1.56/10    0.55/ 5    0.29/ 6    0.35/18    0.35/23

22. Bulíř Jáchym               62.33  3.26/ 1   9.44/ 3  12.50/ 5  14.49/ 4  18.22/ 8  21.37/11  42.34/21  43.44/20  54.42/22  58.36/22   60.55/22   61.37/22   62.08/22   62.33/22
    POB 2 Pražská oblast              3.26/ 1   6.18/12   3.06/20   1.59/ 7   3.33/17   3.15/21  20.57/22   1.10/10  10.58/20   3.54/14    2.19/22    0.42/20    0.31/ 7    0.25/ 7

23. Pěnička Jan               104.55  9.43/24  22.08/23  31.08/24  39.03/24  42.52/24  45.21/24  68.37/24  70.59/24  96.50/24  99.35/23  102.34/23  103.24/23  104.19/23  104.55/23
    JEO 4 Ještědská oblast            9.43/24  12.25/21   9.00/24   7.55/24   3.49/18   2.29/19  23.16/23   2.22/21  25.51/24   2.45/12    2.59/23    0.50/23    0.55/23    0.36/24

    Ryška Matěj                 DISK  5.17/11  13.35/16  15.47/14  18.20/13  25.44/19  27.22/20  38.29/18  39.37/18  49.58/20                                               DISK
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj        5.17/11   8.18/19   2.12/ 8   2.33/11   7.24/24   1.38/14  11.07/19   1.08/ 6  10.21/19                                               0.28/19

MS  Nový Jáchym                79.21  7.15     12.44     16.27     19.52     23.05     28.38     40.14     41.57     51.42     70.48      77.29      78.12      78.51      79.21
    STC 3 Středočeská oblast          7.15      5.29      3.43      3.25      3.13      5.33     11.36      1.43      9.45     19.06       6.41       0.43       0.39       0.30   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------