21.05.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B)
H12      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Prášil Tomáš               24.04   5.19/11   8.52/ 2  10.50/ 2  13.54/ 5  14.51/ 3  15.41/ 3  17.28/ 2  18.06/ 2  20.54/ 2  21.55/ 1  22.48/ 1  23.13/ 1  23.41/ 1  24.04/ 1
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina              5.19/11   3.33/ 2   1.58/ 6   3.04/14   0.57/ 2   0.50/ 3   1.47/ 4   0.38/ 1   2.48/ 6   1.01/ 1   0.53/ 3   0.25/ 5   0.28/ 3   0.23/ 3

 2. Bolehovský Daniel          24.20   5.33/12   9.37/ 5  12.12/ 6  13.51/ 4  14.52/ 4  16.02/ 4  17.44/ 3  18.50/ 3  21.09/ 3  22.11/ 2  23.01/ 2  23.25/ 2  23.56/ 2  24.20/ 2
    POB 1 Pražská oblast               5.33/12   4.04/ 3   2.35/15   1.39/ 3   1.01/ 3   1.10/13   1.42/ 2   1.06/ 7   2.19/ 2   1.02/ 2   0.50/ 2   0.24/ 1   0.31/10   0.24/ 4

 3. Kurz Ondřej                25.37   5.03/ 9   8.27/ 1  10.03/ 1  11.45/ 1  13.02/ 1  14.23/ 1  15.50/ 1  16.39/ 1  19.02/ 1  23.40/ 3  24.21/ 3  24.45/ 3  25.12/ 3  25.37/ 3
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast           5.03/ 9   3.24/ 1   1.36/ 1   1.42/ 4   1.17/ 4   1.21/17   1.27/ 1   0.49/ 3   2.23/ 3   4.38/15   0.41/ 1   0.24/ 1   0.27/ 1   0.25/10

 4. Štěpánek Jan               26.46   4.57/ 8   9.14/ 4  11.29/ 4  13.13/ 3  15.26/ 5  17.30/ 7  19.15/ 5  20.26/ 5  23.09/ 5  24.22/ 4  25.21/ 4  25.54/ 4  26.22/ 4  26.46/ 4
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast          4.57/ 8   4.17/ 4   2.15/11   1.44/ 5   2.13/ 9   2.04/22   1.45/ 3   1.11/10   2.43/ 5   1.13/ 3   0.59/ 7   0.33/13   0.28/ 3   0.24/ 4

 5. Mairich Filip              29.32   3.39/ 1   9.01/ 3  11.00/ 3  12.36/ 2  13.57/ 2  14.47/ 2  17.54/ 4  19.06/ 4  21.18/ 4  27.10/ 5  28.05/ 5  28.36/ 5  29.06/ 5  29.32/ 5
    JEO 1 Ještědská oblast             3.39/ 1   5.22/ 9   1.59/ 7   1.36/ 2   1.21/ 5   0.50/ 3   3.07/11   1.12/12   2.12/ 1   5.52/19   0.55/ 5   0.31/ 9   0.30/ 5   0.26/15

 6. Zrník Tomáš                30.29   3.52/ 2  10.28/ 8  13.00/ 9  16.38/14  19.58/12  20.35/11  22.34/ 7  23.27/ 7  25.59/ 6  27.36/ 6  29.08/ 6  29.33/ 6  30.05/ 6  30.29/ 6
    VYS 2 Oblast Vysočina              3.52/ 2   6.36/11   2.32/14   3.38/20   3.20/14   0.37/ 1   1.59/ 5   0.53/ 5   2.32/ 4   1.37/ 5   1.32/14   0.25/ 5   0.32/12   0.24/ 4

 7. Hanuš Filip                32.33   5.36/13  10.10/ 6  11.59/ 5  15.20/ 8  16.12/ 6  17.03/ 5  24.26/13  25.16/11  28.31/ 7  30.19/ 7  31.14/ 7  31.38/ 7  32.08/ 7  32.33/ 7
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast          5.36/13   4.34/ 5   1.49/ 4   3.21/19   0.52/ 1   0.51/ 7   7.23/20   0.50/ 4   3.15/ 9   1.48/ 7   0.55/ 5   0.24/ 1   0.30/ 5   0.25/10

 8. Otruba František           33.45   4.00/ 3  10.54/10  13.02/10  14.57/ 7  16.28/ 7  17.18/ 6  23.26/ 8  24.38/ 8  29.27/ 9  31.30/ 8  32.24/ 8  32.48/ 8  33.20/ 8  33.45/ 8
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast               4.00/ 3   6.54/12   2.08/10   1.55/10   1.31/ 6   0.50/ 3   6.08/18   1.12/12   4.49/13   2.03/ 8   0.54/ 4   0.24/ 1   0.32/12   0.25/10

 9. Heller Jiří                34.19   6.03/15  10.53/ 9  13.36/11  15.58/11  19.38/11  20.51/12  23.52/10  25.04/10  29.14/ 8  31.42/ 9  32.45/ 9  33.19/ 9  33.53/ 9  34.19/ 9
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast           6.03/15   4.50/ 7   2.43/17   2.22/11   3.40/17   1.13/14   3.01/10   1.12/12   4.10/10   2.28/10   1.03/ 8   0.34/15   0.34/14   0.26/15

10. Svoboda Antonín            34.35   5.39/14  10.26/ 7  12.13/ 7  15.28/ 9  17.34/ 8  18.24/ 8  21.13/ 6  22.31/ 6  30.15/12  32.01/10  33.21/10  33.46/10  34.13/10  34.35/10
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast           5.39/14   4.47/ 6   1.47/ 3   3.15/18   2.06/ 8   0.50/ 3   2.49/ 9   1.18/16   7.44/17   1.46/ 6   1.20/12   0.25/ 5   0.27/ 1   0.22/ 1

11. Jiras Jenda                35.57   7.10/18  14.30/17  16.37/17  19.51/16  21.31/16  22.40/16  25.18/14  26.34/13  29.35/10  32.23/11  34.18/11  34.52/11  35.31/11  35.57/11
    STC 2 Středočeská oblast           7.10/18   7.20/15   2.07/ 9   3.14/17   1.40/ 7   1.09/11   2.38/ 8   1.16/15   3.01/ 7   2.48/12   1.55/19   0.34/15   0.39/18   0.26/15

12. Metelka Tomáš              38.01   5.14/10  12.36/15  14.31/14  16.23/13  19.23/10  20.17/10  23.37/ 9  25.20/12  32.45/14  34.07/13  36.40/12  37.05/12  37.35/12  38.01/12
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast          5.14/10   7.22/16   1.55/ 5   1.52/ 8   3.00/12   0.54/ 8   3.20/12   1.43/20   7.25/16   1.22/ 4   2.33/22   0.25/ 5   0.30/ 5   0.26/15

13. Kirschner Damian           38.57   6.10/16  11.09/12  14.28/13  16.12/12  20.54/15  21.32/13  23.52/10  26.59/14  30.03/11  32.31/12  37.16/13  37.48/13  38.29/13  38.57/13
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj         6.10/16   4.59/ 8   3.19/20   1.44/ 5   4.42/22   0.38/ 2   2.20/ 7   3.07/23   3.04/ 8   2.28/10   4.45/23   0.32/10   0.41/21   0.28/21

14. Bjolek Jan                 43.05   4.01/ 4  11.04/11  12.45/ 8  14.39/ 6  18.49/ 9  19.53/ 9  24.18/12  25.03/ 9  32.15/13  40.27/15  41.37/14  42.13/14  42.43/14  43.05/14
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj         4.01/ 4   7.03/14   1.41/ 2   1.54/ 9   4.10/20   1.04/ 9   4.25/16   0.45/ 2   7.12/14   8.12/21   1.10/ 9   0.36/17   0.30/ 5   0.22/ 1

15. Hájek Dominik              43.38   7.28/19  13.08/16  15.51/16  21.47/17  25.02/17  26.16/17  32.06/19  32.59/19  37.23/16  40.11/14  41.48/15  42.38/15  43.13/15  43.38/15
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast          7.28/19   5.40/10   2.43/17   5.56/23   3.15/13   1.14/15   5.50/17   0.53/ 5   4.24/11   2.48/12   1.37/16   0.50/20   0.35/16   0.25/10

16. Kroul Jiří                 46.16   4.42/ 7  12.25/14  14.46/15  17.55/15  20.29/14  22.15/15  30.28/17  31.37/16  40.45/18  43.06/16  44.48/16  45.20/16  45.50/16  46.16/16
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast               4.42/ 7   7.43/18   2.21/12   3.09/15   2.34/10   1.46/20   8.13/22   1.09/ 9   9.08/18   2.21/ 9   1.42/17   0.32/10   0.30/ 5   0.26/15

17. Němec Filip                47.45   7.48/21  15.57/19  19.13/18  22.05/18  25.28/19  26.52/19  30.57/18  32.23/18  39.41/17  44.41/17  46.17/17  46.50/17  47.21/17  47.45/17
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast              7.48/21   8.09/19   3.16/19   2.52/13   3.23/15   1.24/19   4.05/14   1.26/17   7.18/15   5.00/16   1.36/15   0.33/13   0.31/10   0.24/ 4

18. Míka Albert                52.02   4.28/ 5  12.02/13  14.24/12  15.43/10  19.59/13  21.50/14  30.02/16  31.08/15  42.18/19  47.54/18  50.20/19  51.04/18  51.38/18  52.02/18
    JEO 2 Ještědská oblast             4.28/ 5   7.34/17   2.22/13   1.19/ 1   4.16/21   1.51/21   8.12/21   1.06/ 7  11.10/19   5.36/17   2.26/21   0.44/19   0.34/14   0.24/ 4

19. Dvořák Jakub               52.36   4.40/ 6  18.50/21  20.49/20  22.33/19  25.16/18  26.34/18  30.01/15  31.37/16  36.03/15  48.51/19  50.12/18  51.32/19  52.12/19  52.36/19
    JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast          4.40/ 6  14.10/23   1.59/ 7   1.44/ 5   2.43/11   1.18/16   3.27/13   1.36/19   4.26/12  12.48/22   1.21/13   1.20/22   0.40/20   0.24/ 4

20. Skripnik Nikola            53.22   6.59/17  20.15/22  22.54/21  25.22/21  29.00/21  30.09/21  32.18/20  33.46/20  46.57/20  50.21/20  51.32/20  52.09/20  52.48/20  53.22/20
    POB 2 Pražská oblast               6.59/17  13.16/22   2.39/16   2.28/12   3.38/16   1.09/11   2.09/ 6   1.28/18  13.11/21   3.24/14   1.11/10   0.37/18   0.39/18   0.34/23

21. Soldán Robin               65.16  11.53/23  23.54/23  28.05/23  32.01/23  35.54/22  36.59/22  41.04/22  43.49/22  56.29/22  62.28/21  63.44/21  64.16/21  64.51/21  65.16/21
    HAN 3 Hanácká oblast              11.53/23  12.01/21   4.11/22   3.56/21   3.53/19   1.05/10   4.05/14   2.45/22  12.40/20   5.59/20   1.16/11   0.32/10   0.35/16   0.25/10

22. Vozábalová Hana            79.18   7.41/20  16.11/20  20.05/19  23.16/20  27.04/20  28.26/20  35.14/21  36.25/21  55.32/21  74.42/22  76.32/22  78.09/22  78.50/22  79.18/22
    POB 3 Pražská oblast               7.41/20   8.30/20   3.54/21   3.11/16   3.48/18   1.22/18   6.48/19   1.11/10  19.07/23  19.10/23   1.50/18   1.37/23   0.41/21   0.28/21

23. Riby Philip                99.57   8.53/22  15.49/18  24.11/22  28.15/22  39.34/23  55.53/23  68.17/23  70.19/23  89.25/23  95.12/23  97.36/23  98.49/23  99.30/23  99.57/23
    JEO 3 Ještědská oblast             8.53/22   6.56/13   8.22/23   4.04/22  11.19/23  16.19/23  12.24/23   2.02/21  19.06/22   5.47/18   2.24/20   1.13/21   0.41/21   0.27/20

                                 abs                                                                                                                                            
    JEO 4 Ještědská oblast                                                                                                                                                      

MS  Víšková Veronika           38.22   6.49     12.30     14.43     16.43     19.54     21.03     26.16     28.41     34.55     36.04     36.59     37.29     38.00     38.22
    STC 3 Středočeská oblast           6.49      5.41      2.13      2.00      3.11      1.09      5.13      2.25      6.14      1.09      0.55      0.30      0.31      0.22   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------