21.05.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B)
MIX      
protokol  výsledky                      K 1    K 2    K 3    K 4    K 5    K 6    K 7    K 8    K 9   K 10   K 11   K 12   K 13   K 14   K 15   K 16   K 17   K 18   K 19   K 20   K 21   K 22   K 23   K 24    cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Paukert Lukáš              54.34   6.42   7.44   9.40  12.13  14.06  14.53  19.01  21.28  22.35  28.37  33.45  34.29  36.08  38.30  39.14  41.08  44.11  44.45  46.07  48.04  50.27  52.00  53.40  54.13  54.34
    KUO 1 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí          6.42   1.02   1.56   2.33   1.53   0.47   4.08   2.27   1.07   6.02   5.08   0.44   1.39   2.22   0.44   1.54   3.03   0.34   1.22   1.57   2.23   1.33   1.40   0.33   0.21

 2. Haas Karel                 54.52   8.10   9.58  11.24  13.31  15.01  16.02  20.40  23.22  24.35  29.27  34.14  35.53  38.40  39.54  40.49  42.18  44.30  45.00  46.40  48.38  51.14  52.27  53.53  54.25  54.52
    LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice      8.10   1.48   1.26   2.07   1.30   1.01   4.38   2.42   1.13   4.52   4.47   1.39   2.47   1.14   0.55   1.29   2.12   0.30   1.40   1.58   2.36   1.13   1.26   0.32   0.27

 3. Bolehovský Michal          62.06   7.20   8.16  10.47  14.03  15.16  17.22  22.56  26.30  28.13  33.45  38.28  39.23  42.57  45.25  46.47  48.23  50.26  50.56  52.34  55.01  57.03  58.56  61.02  61.42  62.06
    VSP 1 USK Praha                    7.20   0.56   2.31   3.16   1.13   2.06   5.34   3.34   1.43   5.32   4.43   0.55   3.34   2.28   1.22   1.36   2.03   0.30   1.38   2.27   2.02   1.53   2.06   0.40   0.24

 4. Šesták Jakub               62.29   8.26  11.05  12.44  14.44  15.23  17.16  22.54  26.12  28.11  32.52  38.27  40.20  43.05  44.26  45.21  47.30  49.29  49.58  51.52  54.31  58.22  59.48  61.31  62.04  62.29
    RBK 1 SK Radioklub Blansko         8.26   2.39   1.39   2.00   0.39   1.53   5.38   3.18   1.59   4.41   5.35   1.53   2.45   1.21   0.55   2.09   1.59   0.29   1.54   2.39   3.51   1.26   1.43   0.33   0.25

 5. Kala Matěj                 65.00   7.11   8.00  10.21  13.19  13.48  16.00  21.01  22.54  25.12  31.37  37.53  39.19  43.24  45.04  45.48  50.50  54.06  54.31  56.00  58.46  61.13  62.13  64.09  64.37  65.00
    28P 1 UNTS Warszawa                7.11   0.49   2.21   2.58   0.29   2.12   5.01   1.53   2.18   6.25   6.16   1.26   4.05   1.40   0.44   5.02   3.16   0.25   1.29   2.46   2.27   1.00   1.56   0.28   0.23

 6. Šmelík Juraj               65.03   9.46  11.40  13.20  15.24  17.29  18.26  23.48  26.13  28.18  33.17  38.00  39.24  44.33  46.26  47.43  49.30  50.52  51.24  53.28  56.04  59.10  62.10  63.54  64.32  65.03
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice     9.46   1.54   1.40   2.04   2.05   0.57   5.22   2.25   2.05   4.59   4.43   1.24   5.09   1.53   1.17   1.47   1.22   0.32   2.04   2.36   3.06   3.00   1.44   0.38   0.31

 7. Adámek Libor               67.20   8.40  10.16  13.04  15.17  16.37  18.42  28.56  32.13  33.47  38.18  43.14  44.03  46.03  48.13  49.11  51.09  54.46  55.24  57.23  59.38  62.24  63.45  66.07  66.50  67.20
    TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            8.40   1.36   2.48   2.13   1.20   2.05  10.14   3.17   1.34   4.31   4.56   0.49   2.00   2.10   0.58   1.58   3.37   0.38   1.59   2.15   2.46   1.21   2.22   0.43   0.30

 8. Riby Rose                  70.20   9.58  11.27  15.01  18.34  20.31  21.34  27.22  30.02  32.19  38.03  43.06  44.27  47.13  49.50  51.34  53.22  56.26  56.53  58.40  61.48  64.26  66.48  68.48  69.53  70.20
    LTP 1 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice    9.58   1.29   3.34   3.33   1.57   1.03   5.48   2.40   2.17   5.44   5.03   1.21   2.46   2.37   1.44   1.48   3.04   0.27   1.47   3.08   2.38   2.22   2.00   1.05   0.27

 9. Bialožyt Miroslav          71.25   9.56  11.43  13.42  15.44  16.44  19.46  25.40  28.04  30.44  38.08  43.35  45.26  48.13  50.31  51.35  53.49  57.21  57.55  59.47  62.46  66.27  67.43  70.08  70.55  71.25
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                 9.56   1.47   1.59   2.02   1.00   3.02   5.54   2.24   2.40   7.24   5.27   1.51   2.47   2.18   1.04   2.14   3.32   0.34   1.52   2.59   3.41   1.16   2.25   0.47   0.30

10. Vébr Jiří                  75.05  10.17  12.44  14.42  17.16  18.34  20.56  27.58  31.23  33.49  39.42  45.28  47.48  50.59  52.59  53.52  56.37  60.35  61.05  62.41  66.15  70.12  71.53  73.52  74.34  75.05
    VTA 1 SC vebr-sport               10.17   2.27   1.58   2.34   1.18   2.22   7.02   3.25   2.26   5.53   5.46   2.20   3.11   2.00   0.53   2.45   3.58   0.30   1.36   3.34   3.57   1.41   1.59   0.42   0.31

11. Janků Anna                 75.12   9.07  10.43  14.49  17.12  21.58  24.19  31.41  35.30  37.12  42.59  48.24  49.25  52.01  54.35  56.12  58.12  61.03  61.43  63.27  66.30  69.06  71.45  73.44  74.46  75.12
    SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín           9.07   1.36   4.06   2.23   4.46   2.21   7.22   3.49   1.42   5.47   5.25   1.01   2.36   2.34   1.37   2.00   2.51   0.40   1.44   3.03   2.36   2.39   1.59   1.02   0.26

12. Hrouza Jan                 77.41   8.31  10.01  13.17  15.16  17.25  18.39  25.49  31.42  33.17  39.38  46.26  47.53  51.32  52.59  56.08  58.19  61.37  62.18  64.18  67.28  71.30  73.40  76.19  77.07  77.41
    KRN 1 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov      8.31   1.30   3.16   1.59   2.09   1.14   7.10   5.53   1.35   6.21   6.48   1.27   3.39   1.27   3.09   2.11   3.18   0.41   2.00   3.10   4.02   2.10   2.39   0.48   0.34

13. Smékal David               78.10   7.35   8.51  11.52  14.15  14.50  17.09  22.05  24.05  26.00  39.22  44.18  46.46  51.06  53.25  54.53  56.26  62.55  63.36  65.29  68.24  71.22  73.27  76.43  77.37  78.10
    UOL 1 SOB Olomouc                  7.35   1.16   3.01   2.23   0.35   2.19   4.56   2.00   1.55  13.22   4.56   2.28   4.20   2.19   1.28   1.33   6.29   0.41   1.53   2.55   2.58   2.05   3.16   0.54   0.33

14. Kohoutek Oldřich           79.47  11.07  13.40  16.11  19.01  21.40  23.10  31.21  35.06  37.03  43.21  49.45  52.14  56.38  58.20  59.12  61.06  63.56  64.31  66.59  70.29  75.11  76.47  78.42  79.18  79.47
    ONO 1 SKOB Ostrov                 11.07   2.33   2.31   2.50   2.39   1.30   8.11   3.45   1.57   6.18   6.24   2.29   4.24   1.42   0.52   1.54   2.50   0.35   2.28   3.30   4.42   1.36   1.55   0.36   0.29

15. Synková Petra              85.40  12.05  13.33  20.41  24.26  26.21  28.41  36.25  40.38  42.26  48.49  55.10  57.34  60.56  62.51  64.06  66.58  69.22  69.58  72.06  75.41  80.04  82.02  84.07  84.52  85.40
    DOK 1 OK Doksy                    12.05   1.28   7.08   3.45   1.55   2.20   7.44   4.13   1.48   6.23   6.21   2.24   3.22   1.55   1.15   2.52   2.24   0.36   2.08   3.35   4.23   1.58   2.05   0.45   0.48

16. Bejvlová Martina           97.54  10.35  11.59  15.27  19.23  20.18  23.18  29.54  32.45  35.08  41.55  51.07  52.40  66.10  67.45  68.37  77.49  82.12  82.52  84.46  87.32  91.00  93.46  96.47  97.23  97.54
    VSP 2 USK Praha                   10.35   1.24   3.28   3.56   0.55   3.00   6.36   2.51   2.23   6.47   9.12   1.33  13.30   1.35   0.52   9.12   4.23   0.40   1.54   2.46   3.28   2.46   3.01   0.36   0.31

                                 abs                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

                                 abs                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

    Vrána Jan                    abs                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
    UOL 2 SOB Olomouc                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

    Valášková Šárka              abs                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
    KAM 1 OK Kamenice                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

                                 abs                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
    KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

                                 abs                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
    BBM 1 BETA URSUS Orienteering                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------